《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》🌹
Advertisement
''Yar aab hamein chitr pre ge ghar ja kr'' said Umair in a whining tone but scared
Well after regretting their revenge plan. Zaroon dropped everyone more likely he kicked everyone out and went away somewhere to relax himself from getting explode on any innocent.They all walked in the mall where there ammi and chachi were. Alishba begum and Azra begum took Aimen with them for bride shopping. Noor and girls went to the ladies section while here our poor danish and umair are thinking the outcomes of their stupid revenge. They are just roaming around here and there.
''saari yeh abiha ki galti hai na woh hamein idea deti na ham koi puthi chawal marthe'' said danish and he groaned .
''Chal ab aapni bhen ko kosna chor or ab yeh bta ab ham kiya kre'' said Umair he roamed his eyes here and there when he noticed someone.
''Oye wo dekh wo Aimen nhi lag rahi'' said Umair pointing towards escalator.
''Abey kaha nazar nhi araha'' said danish confusingly.
''Khote waha pe escalator pe dekh na '' said Umair pointing towards escalator.
''Arey han wo to Aimen he hai likin wo larka kon hai saath uske jo usse gale lga raha'' said Danish in a confusing tone.
''Mera bhanjha'' said Umair irritatedly
''hain'' said Danish confusingly
''Arey saale mein bhi to tere saath he khara hu mujhe wahi to thori na aani ke wo kon hai'' said Umair in a annoyed tone.
''oh fuck'' said Umair in shock
''Oye Noor ne mana kiya tha na gaali nhi deni saale'' said Danish he smacked Umair's head.
''Yr isko chor abhi tune dekha us larke ne kese Aimen ki bachi ki chummi li'' said Umair in more shocked tone.
''Nahi aja un dono ka peecha krte'' said Danish
''hn chal'' said Umair
They both hurriedly went towards Aimen. When they reached close to them. They halted on their steps because they saw Aimen and that mysterious boy entering groom wardrobe area. Umair and Danish immediately went close to them and Umair started recording both of them on phone.
''Ab ayega na maza meine in dono ko record kr liya hai aja ja kr ammi ko dikhate'' said Umair. Danish immediately nodded and both ran off towards bride section. When they arrived there they both saw Noor, Abiha, Rameen Alishba begum and Azra begum fighting with some old womens with their daughter's.
Advertisement
''Ab yeh kya ho raha hai '' Both said in unison.
We were peacefully shopping when we girls decided to go to Tayi ammi and shop with them. We entered bride section and found Some old women fighting with tayi ammi and ammi. We immediately went towards them.
''Ammi tayi aami yaha kya ho raha hai'' I said calmly when suddenly That old aunties which were in 2 quantity said.
''Ooo choti bachi tumhe baro ke mamlein mein prhne ki koi zaroorat nhi'' she said in a rudest tone ever.
I calmed myself
''Likin aunty hua kya hai ap kyu aise beech bazaar mein jhagar rahe hain'' I asked.
''Yeh dhakan aurat aapne aapko shah haveli ko bahu kehti hai marjaani. Shah haveli ki bahu srf mein hu or koi bhi nhi ho skhti'' said The rude aunty
Woah is aunty on drugs
''Likin- I was about to say more when Ammi cut me off and said
''Aye chal chal aapna muun dekha hai tere jaise muun ko to pakistan mein ban hojana chahiye'' said ALishba ammi
S-A-V-A-G-E
They both again started quarrelling while me abiha rameen Tayi ammi were trying to stop them. I went to the side and immediately dialed Zaroon's number
''Hello'' I said in panic tone
''Hello Noor '' Zaroon said I could her confusement in his tone
''Sune plz aap jaldi yaha mall ajaye Alishba ammi kisi aurat ke saath lar rahi hai '' I said immediately while I held my phone tightly
''Hain acha ruqo mein 2 min mein pohonch raha knse section mein?'' He said
''Bride core section sab se upar wale floor mein'' I said
''Theek araha hu mein likin tum door rehna abiha or rameen ko bhi larai se door rkhna avi mein lag jayegi'' He said making me smile.
Even though we are about to go on different paths but still he cares.
I cut the call and immediately went towards them and pulled Rameen and Abiha with me
''Yar Noori unko roko unki baaton se to aisa lag raha ke wo ek dusre ka sar phor dengi'' said Abiha worriedly
''Tension na lo meine Zaroon ko call ki hai wo 2 min mein ponch rahe hai'' I said and we saw Umair and Danish coming towards us.
Advertisement
''Yeh kya ho raha hai'' Asked Danish in a panic voice
''Larai'' I said straight forwardly
''oK'' said danish straight forwardly
''Abay yeh cheeze enjoy krne ke liye hoti aauntiyoo ki larai hahahah'' said Umair this stupid will definitely die from someone's hand
We all just shook our head
As we were gazing them. We saw Zaroon he came towards us
''Tum sab theek ho'' he was breathing heavily
''Ji bhai ham to theek likin unko to dekhe'' said Umair
''Acha mein dekhta tum log yelo gaari ki chaabi or jao ja kr gaari mein betho ammi ko bhi saath lejao'' said Zaroon
we all immediately nodded he went towards them and after a min Tayi ammi with us.
We left for car.
We waited for 10 mins and then saw Zaroon and ammi coming out. We all settled ourselves and heard two doors opening and shutting.
Everyone reached Shah haveli and went to wards lounge and settled themselves there.Suddenly Umair stood up and said
''Meine aap sab logo ko ek cheeze dikhani hai. (maiden name) mein lcd ko apne phone se connect krta hu aap jaye or ja kr Shah Ji or Mahi begum ko yaha jaldi se bulwa dijiye'' said Umair everyone was stunned first time to hear Umair's serious voice. Everyone alerted themselves
After 2 mins Mahi begum and Shah ji came and sat on the sofa. They confusingly looked towards other while even Zaroon was confused. They were about to play when they heared heels tickling voice. They saw Aimen coming in without any scarf. She immediately came without any greetings she kissed Zaroon's cheek and sat beside Danish arrogantly. Everyone was disgusted mor ever disappointed.
''Lo ms Aimen bhi agayi to ham yeh video shuru krte'' said Umair in a rude tone making everyone shock
Umair immediately started the video of aimen and that random dude kissing and laughing
Shocks, Gasped and disappointed was lingering in the shah haveli's lounge.
Aimen panicked and immediately stood up she marched towards Zaroon and said
''B-a-b-e- yehs-s-a b jhoot--t hai uu-u-u-u'' Aimen was stuttering not a single word was able to form in her mouth
''BSS'' Shah ji's voice roared making every flinch hard he stood up
''Yeh larka saath hamari noor ka hone wala shohar hai...... jo ab nhi hai'' said Shah ji making every shock as hell.
He continued
''Mein aaj Ilaan krta hu Zaroon ka rishta Aimen se abhi isi waqt tut ta hai Aimen is ghar se chali jao to bhetr hoga'' said Shah ji in calmed but dangerous voice
Aimen felt chills down her spine.
She immediately ran outside of Shah haveli God knows where.
'Mahi begum koi Laal dupatta hai to jaldi lao''' said Shah ji everyone was confused. Mahi begum nodded and told Alishba begum to get the laal dupatta out which was supposed to be of aimen.Alishba begum immediately took it out and handed over it to Shah ji
''Noor putri or Zaroon dono idhar aao'' said Shah ji in a soft voice
Noor and Zaroon went to Shah ji and stood be his sides. Shah ji made Noor wear the dupatta and immediately call someone Like after 5 mins a Molvi came in
''Mera yeh faisla hai k Zaroon abhi isi waqt Noor beti se nikah krenga'' said Shah ji making all shocked to core.
''Qubool hai''
''Qubool hai''
''Qubool hai''
''Qubool hai''
''Qubool hai''
''Qubool hai''
>
Nikah was done walima was after 3 days while Noor was sitting on Zaroon's master bed with a laal dupatta on her head.
She heared the door creaked opened and Zaroon came in. He went towards Noor and sat in front of her.
Noor didn't wait for any his words and started rambling
''I AM SO SORRY SORRY SORRY I KNOW AAP AIMEN KE SAATH PYAR KRTE THAY TENSION NA LE MEIN SHAAH JI KO MANA KR RAID SE SHAADI KRLUNGI'' as she completed what she was saying
Zaroon pulled Noor towards himself and aggressively said
''You are mine Just mine'' said Zaroon in a loud voice
''NO I am not'' said Noor as she was thinking that he would hate her even though she is ready to be his only his
Zaroon immediately kissed her hard on lips while he pulled her closer from her butt. He snaked his hand on her waist carried her on his lap.He broke after an aggressive kiss
''Noor Now you are my legal wife so You are mine just mine I love you I loved you and I will always love you no matter what happens.>>
_________________________________________________________________________END
1:32 AM 23/9/2021
Advertisement
- In Serial27 Chapters
The Crux of Human Suffering
Braxton finds himself in a life or death struggle with a disease in his everyday life, but during his dreams wildly painful struggles and fantastical wonders await his every move. The great mystery of the other world eventually hits a peak as he finds himself able to stay in the dream like world. What is happening? Why is the dream so realistic? Can Braxton finally find meaning? Or is he doomed to a life of Regrets and Anguish?Author Note*I promise to push myself as a writer, and you as a reader. It means I'll make mistakes, but it also means you will never read another story like this.SUPER PRESTIGIOUS MEGA CLUB I AM APART OF!The Order of Phantasmal Architects
8 126 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Girl and the Mage's Forest
Meisla’s village has been haunted by a malevolent presence, who has taken residence in their once sacred forest for centuries. Adventurers from all over the world have tried to excise the creature only to fail. After one failed attempt, the Mage has become wrathful and cursed Meisla's village with a deadly plague. Can she stop the curse before she too succumbs to it?
8 116 - In Serial24 Chapters
This Story Writes Itself [a chain writing game]
Each page is a new beginning. Quite literary when it comes to this compilation of flash fiction written by a myriad of authors. Each one only has a paragraph and a list of characters to work off, to continue the main story. Let’s see where this takes us! This story is brought to you by : DT_Reunion luda305 nerdy_asian27 Gasmaskbro One_Chance The God Of Boredom skitta Space Pickle Little Racoon ArDeeBurger Rhea Bring The Sorcerer's Pen
8 204 - In Serial15 Chapters
Speedrun
Quick lesson on time dialation, the closer you are to a heavy object, the slower time goes for you, if the mass is large enough, one could freeze in time. Now, send a few person you trust to a remote planet where life is just starting to take off, you yourself staying besides say, a supermassive black hole, aka Joe, wait for a few hours, what do you get? Simple, a bunch of very advanced civilisations, probably a few with mal intent, which is way ahead of you in terms of technology. What do you do now?
8 105 - In Serial109 Chapters
Moon Princess
" You can't escape from me Babygirl and if you don't want me, I will hunt you as an animal I am " he said while his eyes hold the hidden promise in it.******************Park Jimin is known as an Alpha of the strongest and largest pack in this world which is named as Silver Moon Pack. He is now 26 years old. He is the ruthless Alpha who did everything to keep his Pack safe. He thought Moon Goddess didn't bless him with his mate, but Moon Goddess has her own plan's, she blessed him with her daughter as a Mate.Clara Whitlock is knowns as an Omega or Punching bag of the Blood Moon Pack. She is one of the strongest creatures. And also, the daughter of the Moon Goddess.Amaris tried everything to keep her secrets hidden, but what happens when a certain Alpha enters into her life, will she able to keep her secrets hidden or expose it?
8 299 - In Serial94 Chapters
If It Was Caleb--Divergent alternative ending
David shoots Caleb and Tris is devastated. She lost her whole family and blames herself. What will she do?
8 172

