《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》🌹
Advertisement
'AIMEN'' said Zaroon in a loud voice making everyone flinched.
Aimen flinched so badly that her petite figure starting shivering over a voice.
Noor immediately excused her self and ran to her room. Abiha also ran behind Noor not before glaring Aimen. Rameen also ran behind Abiha after cursing in a mumbled tone.
''Dekhle aap logo ne he wada kiya tha k aap Noor api ko kabhi bhi nhi rulayenge khush ho gaye rula diya na'' said Danish he grabbed Umair's wrist and ran behind Rameen worried about Noor.
''Aimen yeh kya batameezi thi'' said Zaroon in a loud voice. Aimen was surprised like why the hell only for a girl he is shouting on his fiance.
''Agar yaha rehna hai to tameez se rehna hoga or ainda se ghatiya lebaas mein na tum mujhe dikho'' said zaroon in a rude tone and immediately left from there.
''Noor jani koi baat nhi us churail ko dafa maro yar hame to pta haina hamari bhen kitni haseen hai hainana danish'' said Aibha and asked Danish
''Hn yar agar mujhe bhi Noor jessi biwi mil jaati mein to satwein asmaan pe jhoom uthta'' said danish in a funny tome making Noor smile.
''aye haye janeman muskra ke dil ka qatal na kre'' said Umair in funny shayari andaaz making Noor laugh out loud.
''Noori jao mu dho ke aao phr ham kuch khatein bahir se'' said Danish Noor immediately nodded and went to washroom.
Everyone was sat in a group on noor's bed.
''Yar behno aur bhaiyoo mujhe lgta hai k hamein is Aimen ki bachi ko sabak sikha na prhega'' said Umair in a hard tone.
''Han ek dum sahi keh raha hai Umair iski himmat kesi hui hamari Noor ko rulane ki'' said Rameen nodding her head vigorously
''Oyeee mere pass ek idea aya hai'' said Abiha hurriedly well she practically screamed.
Advertisement
''hn hn jldi bolo wrna tumhare bolne se pehle noor washroom se aajayegi '' said Danish his heads on his head.
''Arrey dhakan wo 2 ghantay se pehle washroom se bahir nhi ayegi'' said Abiha smacking danish's head.
''Ji ji mohatrama ab mujhe marna choro or idea btao'' said danish pushing her hands away softly.
''hn acha to idea yeh tha k _____________________(secret plan bois)_______________'' said abiha.
Everyone's eyes widened of thinking how fantastic this idea seems to be.
''hn it's perfect'' everyone said at the the same time.
It was 3 pm of afternoon and Girls group were planning to go to shopping for upcoming two bewaja shaadiya.
''Noor aapne nhi chalna hamare saath'' asked Azra begum who was just going out for shopping with Alishba begum.
''Ji nhi-'' noor was cut of by Danish who started acting according to plan of getting revenge from aimen.
''Hn ham sab ja rahe hai aamii aap logo ke saath koi dikat to nhi na. '' said Danish in the most innocent voice.
''Ji chachi jaan ham sab bhi chalein ham wada krte hai ham logo mein se koi aapko nhi tang krega'' said Abiha in a cute voice.
''Nhi nhi koi baad nhi aap log hamare saath chal skhte ho bs Aimen sahiba or Zaroon ajayein.'' said Azra baji in a bitter voice when it came to aimen.
''lo churail ka naam liya churail hazir'' said Umair in Noor's ear making cousin group laugh. They turned and saw Zaroon and Aimen descending stairs hand in hand making Noor's heart bleed.
'' Chale ham ab '' said Zaroon in cold voice after seeing after glancing Noor looking away from him.
''Hn Hn chalte ho ruko to sahi ek min Aimen aapka dupatta kidr hai'' said Azra begum in a disbelieved tone.
''Aunty mera dupatta mere carry bag mein hai mein bahir jake i will take it'' said Aimen in a modern cheap voice.
Advertisement
''Aimen aapi carry bag nhi hand bag hota'' said Rameen and laughed internally.
''yeah whatever'' said Aimen in a low voice rolling her eyes
''Yeah yeah roll your eyes maybe you will find your brain back.'' said Umair in a low voice making everyone chuckle even Noor.
Everyone went out Noor was the last one to come out of Shah haveli. Only two cars was decided that where everyone will settle and 5 cars of bodyguards.. It was decided that Youngsters will sit in one car while on the other Alishba begum and Azra begum will sit and the other will be drived by Zaroon and will be occupied by bacha party. First car left first but on the second it was still not decided who will sit here except Aimen and Zaroon.
''Arrey yar meine kaha na mein darmiyaan mein bethunga'' said danisha annoyingly.
''Jaldi karo tum log ammi log kab ke nikal chukein hai'' said Zaroon irritately
''BASS bohat hogya ab meri suno sab'' said Abiha in a loud voice. Everyone stopped on their tracks and she came out of the car.
''Dekho zaroon bhai drive krenge saaath agay aimen beth jaygi or usse peeche danish or umair likin unke darmiyaan mein Noor beth jayegi or usse peeche last 2 seats pe mein or rameen bethen ge theek'' said Abiha everyone was satisfied with seating arrangements except the jelly boy Zaroon.
''Lo is dangar ne betha diiya ek larki ko do na mehramo ke darmiyan'' Zaroon thought
Car started whereas Their plan.
Danish motioned Umair and he did what he was told. As he was sitting behind Aimen he purposely coughed near her ear. Aimen screeched she irritatedly changed her seating positions as she couldn't say anything in front of Zaroon. Then Umair motioned Danish to start his acting.
''Yar wese Noor tumne aapne hone wale HUSBAND ko dekha hai'' said Danish he purposely quoted the word ''husband''.
Zaroon's hands clutched poor steering wheel tightly.
''Nhi danish aammi ji ne nhi mujhe dikhaya abhi'' said Noor softly
''OOO'' said danish and he cleared his throat for his next plan.
''Wese Noor meine tumhari diary prh li wo jo tumne chupai hoi thi'' said Danish as he noticed Zaroon glaring at poor road.
''Meri meri konsi diary danish'' Said Noor in confusing state.
''Yr wohi jispe likhe waha tha tumne k mujhe bina shave ke beardless larke pasand or kali ankhoon wale'' said Danish
Car immediately stopped making a screeching sound while everyone bumped their head on the front.
Zaroon's chest was going up and down
''kya hua babe'' said Aimen ina flirty tone making everyone disgusted.
''Everyone get out'' His single sentence made everyone shivered.
Everyone got out while Danish and Umair was regretting their plan
_____________________________________________________END
'' You are mine just mine'' said zaroon in a loud voice.
''No I am not'' said Noor in a scared tone.
He kissed her hard on her lips while he pulled her closer from her butt. He snaked his hand on her waist.
____________________________________________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
My not so Peaceful Dungeon Life
My name is Shiro. Or it was. Now it is Core #293. I'm quite fond of my new name. After dying I became a dungeon core. These humans keep trying to disturb my NEET lifestyle though! I don't care if you want to go on an adventure do it in someone elses house! Art by AnubisBVS https://www.deviantart.com/anubisbvs/art/Shiro-798386994
8 200 - In Serial15 Chapters
A Different Kind of God
The city that never sleeps is one like no other. You could look at the wolves on Wallstreet trying to make a buck or you could look at the more fun things, the more supernatural things. There are all manner of these things in the underbelly of New York whether it be gods, demons, monsters, or even vampires. Now, where does Liam fit in? ... This is a Percy Jackson/Elderscrolls Fanfic I came up with in my free time. After writing 16 chapters I had some people DM me about co-posting it to different sites. Currently, I have it up over on Fanficiton.net and Spacebattles but as I saw this site allows fanfiction, and I use this site a lot, I decided to start posting it here as well. Feel free to enjoy it or hate it, I'm just writing to have some fun. If you're wanting to read it on either of those two sites I have the same name on both.
8 158 - In Serial139 Chapters
Eyes of the Sign: A Portal Fantasy Adventure
Set in Earth's near future, Eli is snatched away from his life and thrown into a magical world filled with cultists, bandits, demons, and gods. Lucky for him, he has a sometimes helpful piece of technology implanted in his head, a strange combination of powers, and a few friends he makes along the way. Eli faces battles, magic, and technology while trying to survive in a new universe built around personal strength and bloodlines. Join Eli as he discovers the secrets behind the Oververse, the Greater Infinite, and humanity’s place in it all. *My release schedule is M/W around 9 am (PST). Here's a link to a simple map I made for Book 1 in case you'd like something to help visualize the journey. I hope you enjoy the story! Update on the writing: Book 1 (Eyes of the Sign): The total length is 44 chapters. Please note that the published version that'll appear on Amazon later this year will have slight differences due to a final edit/polish. Book 2 (TBD): Approximately the same length as book 1, the chapters follow right after the Interlude (ch. 45 - 90). New releases follow my regular schedule, though they are rough and unedited. Book 3 (TBD): Early development.
8 143 - In Serial76 Chapters
Reiss of the Eternal
On the northernmost part of the continent, in the humanist kingdom of Ostara’s most faraway region, on a small, quaint fishing town lives Edwin Raanan the youngest son of Hillside's Guardian, a retired adventurer with double marital problems.He is the weakest and most untalented of his siblings, whatever he can do, his older " grumpier" half-brother and "Unique" half-sister can surely do better. He may have been chosen to succeed the village head one day, but that was chosen before he had even been born, but Ran wishes to go against his predestined path, to brave the wide and dangerous world and become a legendary adventurer, to carve his name in history and travel all around the world. But that will prove difficult for a seven-year-old weak child whose sword skills are mediocre at best.Now with the recent arrival of a mage in town Ran has been given an opportunity, a chance that will change his life forever as outside forces play in the background.He will give it his all to travel the path of magic while learning about the people in his life.Sadly, things hardly go the way we want them to. Update: Every Sunday
8 211 - In Serial3 Chapters
MCYT SMUT/ONESHOTS
will contain; fluffs, smuts, maybe angst.
8 146 - In Serial10 Chapters
Writing descriptions
Here I have some descriptions from different themes that I have written for English Language GCSE practice.Like fully kill me now.Any suggestions for other themes or inspirations are all welcome.Alright, enjoy whatever I've cooked up in my writing oven.*Cover taken by my friend on DofE*
8 193

