《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》Epilogue
Advertisement
5 YEARS LATER
IT's been 5 years to that accident everything is changed
Nothing is same before
In a great way
^_^ Mirha gave a birth to babygirl after 9 months of that accident.
They gave name Amira to little babygirl
Because she instantly became papa's princess
Everyone spoilt her even dada dadi nana nani
But she was always in peace. She was the owner of great mentality.
^_^saad married dua and there also happy with little babyboy Adhil.
He is so much naughty and a carbon copy of his father. he is 3 years old.
Momina got married with Usama
Hassan with Anaya
Minal with sufiyan
Noor with tahir
They all married at same time after the birth Amira
It was arrange marriage but everyone was fine with it
Momina gave a birth to babyboy Aaban who is now 3 years old
Anaya gave birth to girl twins Erum and Elina who is 4 years old
Minal gave birth to cute babygirl Haadiya who is 2 years old now
and the beautiful couple Noor and gave birth to two babyboys Rayan who is 2 years old and Zayan who is 1 years old
____________________________________________________________________________
''Jaan''
''mama''
''Jaan''
''mama''
''JI BOLE AGAY TO SAHI''
said Mirha in loud voice because
They all were going to wedding of a friend and she was trying to put liner neatly in front of dressing table while her both Life keep calling her.
''Princess aap jao or dado ko aapne kapre dikhao''
said Mustafa to her daughter
she immediately ran out
Mustafa came towards Mirha and immediately backhugged her and nuzzled in her neck
''Allah aap kya kr rahe hai amira yah bacha ajayenge abhi andar''
said Mirha who shivered under his touch.
''Chlo theek abhi to jane deta likin yaad rakhna khoobsurat dikhne ki saza bhi hai aaj raat''
Advertisement
He whispered in huskily voice in her ear.
''Mama aap itni pyari kesi ho skhti hai''
said her little son Aadhil finality in his voice
''''jaise mera bacha hai waise he mein bhi''
said dua in sweet voice cupping her sons face
''yeshh mein or aap boht pyare hai likin papa nhi hai''
said son and giggled
''Acha mein nhi pyara''
said saad who was infront of dressing table combing his hair
''nhiyu''
said aadhil in cute voice
Saad picked his son and started tickling him
''hahahahahahhaha'''
and laugher goes on.
~~
Momina and Usama were both teasing each other
suddenly Aaban pushed his dad side at hugged her mother protectively
''papa peeche hueeeeeeeeeeeeeeee''
aaban whined
''aray kyu bhai meri biwi hai mera haq hai''
said Usama teasingly
''Meri mama''
said aaban seriously
''Meri wife''
''Meri mama''
''Meri wife''
Meri mama''
aaban started crying
Momina picked him up and said
''Allah aap ko kya hogaya mere bache ko rula diya
~
''Nhi ''
''Yes''
''Nhi '
''YES''
''NHI''
YES''
'''MAMA ERUM MERI BAAT NHI MAAN RHI''
Said elina screaming
''Aap dono ko kya hua kis baat pr ab jhagrah hua''
said hassan tired with their bickering
''papa erum keh rhi k sofia ki 2 bhenay hoti''
said elina
''hn papa 2 hoti''
said erum finaly
''2 hoti''
''1 hoti''
and it goes on and on and on
''Jaan just 4 mins cuz ur daughter's won't notice our absesnce''
said hassan and immediately picked up anaya and went to washroom
~~
''yr Minal babe khud he karo haadiya nhi kahi ruk rahi''
said tired sufiyan who was trying to make her baby where pamper but she was a nauhty one so she was not staying at one place
''koshish kre mein kapre tay kr rhi hu''
saind minal from wadrobe
''Huff baby plz come or i will be bad''
said sufiyan seriously
suddenly haadiya started crying
''Ap se to koi kaam hota he nhi hatey mein he krti hu ab''
said minal who rushed out and picked minal up
Minal suddenly stopped crying
''Dramebaaz''
sufiyan thought
~~
Mama papa ko dekhena inhone mri bow kharab krdi''
complained rayan
''mere bache mujhe dikhae''
said noor and started fixing her sons bow''
''mama papa ne mere baal kharab krdiye hai''
complained zayan
''uff tahir mein tumhe na maar dungi idhar aao zara''
said noor to tahir who was playing in phone
''Mama papa ne raat ko aapka chocolate wala cake kha liya tha''
said both sone innocently
.
.
.
''WHATT TAHIR RUKO TUM MEIN TUMHE BATATi''
OR BAS ISS ROOM MEIN SAKOON NHI HOTA''
___________________________________
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
I want to be Low-key
Raman, a successful police officer. A rising star who has solved many difficult cases. While solving a serial murder case he was shot to death. But whether his story ends or is it a new beginning. Check it out!
8 179 - In Serial54 Chapters
Wanted: Dead or Alive
John 'J.J. Cool' Jennings is a reformed criminal aiming to isolate himself within the state of Sloan in the rugged Western Halfland. Growing up within the notorious street gang known as The Sharks, he innately possesses the skill set for becoming a fearful ice Agist, or magic user. His dismissive attitude often runs him into trouble in this Wild West inspired fantasy web-series. With his talking horse named Poni as company, Jennings will need to overcome a dark past to create a bright future for himself, now made more difficult, with the added stress of maturation. [[ Season 2 returning soon ]] Visit Koijoi Ent. website for further information or to contact directly.
8 131 - In Serial14 Chapters
Tesyrion's Call
“Achieving your dreams can make your life more complicated than you expect” Since the accident that took his parents, all Dale Hall wished was a change that could rip his world apart and rid him of the overwhelming feeling of loneliness and boredom. But when he finds a strange letter, ancient machinations touch his fate as he starts learning that his wishes have consequences. Dragged into a new world and thrust into a wicked game, Dale will have to face eldritch horrors and discover the mysteries of this unearthly place to find the truth about his past, evolving to fight for his life against horrible and unimaginable creatures from beyond the void. Tesyrion's Call is a progression LitRPG story in which the characters are taken to a world filled with eldritch beings and other monsters. It's my first attempt at writing and I've been planning this story for a while now, so I hope you're as excited reading it as I am writing it. If you like stories where the MC grows steadily through overcoming challenges without suddenly becoming overpowered, you've come to the right place. Release schedule: M - T - W - TH - F (one chapter a day)
8 210 - In Serial18 Chapters
Roalacia: FateBreaker
“Listen properly goddess since you're asking for a synopsis, here I go...” Witness the epic fantasy journey of Roa, the former ruler of Stygia who reigned for about 108 years and ultimately stepped down to prevent the looming civil war of his country. For some reason, He pulled a absurd stunt of faking his death to finally disappear from the face of the world and started a new journey. “Nah this won’t do, the synopsis is so cliche Roa. Where is the fanservice?! The harem and lewd stuff?! those are what the readers are looking for.” Oh freaking c’mon! They will get there as they read so shut it you perverted goddess. In any case, this isn't your generic dense protagonist story. They will know my life story and how I will destroy fate and single handedly…” ...Destroy the world. “So more lewds?!” “NO!” ----- There will be no updates for a while. I will revisit this story when I have the time and ideas.
8 176 - In Serial33 Chapters
13 and pregnant
COMPLETED BOOK. 13 Year old Anaya finds herself homeless and PREGNANT!! After a BIG decision she made one night at her cousins party....Enjoy!
8 138 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Valion Chronicles - The Emergence
An action-adventure story about the struggles of a group of refugees from the war torn world of Valin fleeing the vindictive fury of a scientist turned military madman bent on intergalactic domination. The crew of the Safe Haven finds their way to Earth to discover that not only are there humans there but a variety of other alien species cohabitating on Earth which had become a central trading hub in the time they'd been in contact with a collective known as the Transgalactic Federation of Planets. The story is meant to be my take as a westerner on the concept of a Japanese Shonen Anime written with inspirations from the likes of Power Rangers and Kamen Rider but also meant to be my own spin on the conventions and tropes of the genre with a bit more of a large-scale world and a very open ended universe with lots of room to develop things outside the world of the main cast.
8 196

