《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》☆
Advertisement
We all were in t.v lounge and were waiting for Noor bache because mother has to announce a big block buster. Love is sitting in front of me looking down.
Jee madam ko ab sharam arahi hai
Suddenly we heard a scream but no one rosed up from their sits cuz everyone know Tahir and Noor's tom & jerry relation ship.
''Allah yeh banda kab bara hoga''
said Tamana phupo while messaging her temples.
''Arrey begum sahiba mera bacha to bas khel raha hai na''
said Ahmed uncle while looking at everyone us
''Ji aap to chup he rahe''
said phupho again disbelieve
yeah they both also have tom & jerry relation ship but they both love each other alot
I looked infront and found Mirha staring at me.
No one noticed at her everyone was busy on their own talks
Suddenly momina whispered something her ear making her blush
Yeh dono bhenay bhi alag he cheez hai.
We heard footstep and saw Tahir trailing behind Noor.
''Aye meri jaan agayyi sare hathoo peeche aapne gande moo le kr''
said Bebe and went for Noor but Tahir came in front and said
''Ji aye Bebe dekha bebe ka favourite bacha mein he hu''
said tahir tried to hug Bebe but bebe slapped his forehead
''Ouch''
''Dafa hoja pare bndr mujhe meri beti Nooray se milne de''
said dado pushing him aside
''Dado mujhe kyu lag raha hai aapne mujhe bezat kiya''
said Tahir thoughtfully but Bebe ignored him then Usama came to him and said
'' Dekh tu intiha zaleel hogaya hai to aaja waha ja kr bethte.
''Hn dekh kisi ko koi meri qadar he nhi mein itna keemti hu or upar se yeh log mere saath aisa salooq krte'
Tahir didn't stopped his babbling and went to sit beside Usama
Advertisement
Everyone glared him to shut up and he finally did.
My eyes accidently fell on Mirha who was laughing haye
Usse khush dekh kr 💖
Meri aankhee muskurane lagti hai 💖
Her smile was beautiful.
Her twinkled eyes were mesmerizing
Her honesty was seen in her laugh
Her laugh was melodious to my ears.
My heart beats hard for her.
It beats more dangerously after listening to her laugh
I love you Mirha
I came out of my dream world when I heard laughs
''Acha ab sab chup karo or meri baaat dehaan se suno mazak k ilawa''
said bebe her voice held power wisdom and authority
Everyone was silent
Noor was now sitting beside Tahir and anaya
''Acha to Adil or Talha putr tum dono btao yeh baat sab ko''
said bebe authoritatively
''Ammi ham kese btaye a-a-f-e--g''
said abbu and Chachu at the same time they were stuttering
''Acha to Hafsa Ayesha tum dono btao''
said Bebe and sighed
''Wo-o- b-eb-''
Ammi and chachi both stuttered
''HN hn aapni baari mein moo phat ki trha bol diya aami mujhe isse shaadi krni aap rishta le kr jaye ''
said Bebe more like scolded
''Acha mein he btati''
said bebe she gave her attention to everybody
Our hearts were pumping loudly.
'' 3 din baad Mirha or Mustafa ka nikah final hai''
..
..
.
.
.
''WHATTTTT''
''AISA KESE''
I was frozed so do Mirha we didn't expected this
Tahir stood up and went to bebe
''Bebe aap aisa nhi kr skhti''
Tahir said dramatically
''Hn lekin meri jooti tumhara muun tor skhti ''
said bebe everyone laughed
tahir huffed and sat down to his place
''Pr bebe sab tyariya kese hogi''
Said mirha worriedly
''bete aap tension na lo sab hojayeaa ga to sab suno plan yeh hai k sab aaj shopping krne jao or aaj he puri kro phir kal tak aari decoration bhi hojayegi or bs dosto or rishtedaaro ko hamne bula liya hua hai tension na lo 2 din mein hojayega waise bhi Khan haveli mein kisi cheeze ki kami nhi hai''
Advertisement
said bebe finality in her voice
Everyone went to their rooms or works me too.
MIRHA POV:
Allah bebe ne bhi bomb aaj he pharna tha wo bhi end waqt pe
''Anaya aapi mujhe tension ho rhi''
I said so much worriedly
''Kuch nhi hota yr tension na le''
said anaya patting my shoulder
My all cousins were sitting in my room planning on inviting minimum friends
Noor , tahir , anaya, usama . hassan, minal, sofia, sufiyan and saad were on my bed while momina was in my washroom
''Acha Mirha aapi or sab suno ek baat btani''
said saad finally
''Hn han sun rahe''
everyone said .
''I love someone''
.
.
.
''WHATTT''
''OYE HOYE HOYE''
SHABA BHAI''
said everyone at same time I looked towards Noor who was looking down
''Kon hai jaldi bta ''
said momina hurriedly wo came out of washroom
''Dua naam hai saath prhti hai or ham dono abhi relation mein hain''
said Saad we all smiled but we girls knows the truth of Nooray
''koi picture hai bhabhi ki''
said Minal
''Hain likin nikah pe aayegi to dikha dunga
''ok''
everyone said
''Tahir mujhe meri dost k ghar chor doge usko invite krlu''
said noor she grabbed he dupatta and purse
''Hn zaroor chlo mujhe bhi jana kahi''
tahir said they both Allah hafized and went out closing the door behind
''Oof bechari meri bhen
said momina in my ears
I nodded
_____________________________________________________________
A beautiful dazzling bride was sitting behind a curtain in the middle qazi sahab was and on the other side was Her love Mustafa wearing white shalwar kameez with black coat.
SOME NIKAH PICS
Now little bride was siting in her new bedroom blushing more than enough.
She heard the door open then close. She heard a cough making her tense.
She felt the bed being upside down means someone sat on it
She sniffed the caramel and spicy perfume indicating it was Mustafa
''Kya hua kyu ghabra rhi ho''
said mustafa after grabbing her hand
''Nhi mein nhi ghabra rhi wo bus''
said mirha quietly.
''wo bus kiya hm'
said mustafa teasingly
''acha ruko yeh tumhari muun dikhai''
said mustafa dn opened a neclace box
''uper to dekho''
said mustafa and placed a fingure under her chin
''Kesa hai''
mustafa asked hopefully
''Mashallah boht pyara hai. Mujhe boht pasand aya.
said Mirha politely
''chlo achi baat hai ab jao aapne kapre change krlo ja kr mein bhi aapne kapre change kr ata hu''
said mustafa and helped her to stand
Mirha went into washroom so do mustafa but in the other one
they both came out and went towards bed.
Mustafa came towards her asked
''Can I kiss you''
''y-''
Mirha was about to say something but mustafa said
''Meri jaan ab aap hamari hai to mujhe nhi lgta mujhe ijazat ki zaroorat hai
He smashed his lips on her delicate ones
They both became one at night.
____________________________________________________________END
SORRY FOR GRAMMER MISTAKES
TIME HE NHI DUBARA CHECK KRNE KE LIYE
SOWWY
AAP SMART OR INTELIGENT HAI SAMJH JAYENGE
Advertisement
- In Serial22 Chapters
The Coming of Magic : A World in Chaos
Two brothers, far from home when disaster strikes the earth. Can they make it home? Will there be anything left to go home to? Who will they still be when they get there? Magic has come to earth and Jack and his brother Bryan have to traverse a postapocolyptic U.S.A. All while making friends, meeting old ones, adjusting to the new world and of course making some pretty serious enemies. --------------------------------- This is my first book so bare with me here! Any input helps a ton! I do take suggestions seriously. I have 30+ chapters written ahead of time but they still need some polishing and editing to post each one. Please point out any errors you find in the comments! I read every one and reply to most! Release schedule is not set in stone right now as my schedule is very hectic. I promise I will not drop this and try to post at least every other day. Every 3 Days max. Thanks again for taking the time to read my story! NOTE: THERE WILL BE COMBAT, BRUTALITY, MINOR GORE AND MINOR LANGUAGE. Also minor romantic situations. If it gets out of hand I'll add the tags for it. 11/30/17 I just updated some middle chapters. There were some bad spelling and grammar mistakes. In my defense I posted those chapters on my honeymoon lol. It should flow better now. I know the prologue is still troublesome but give it a shot beyond that. It gets much better. 12/5/17 I have been updating some of the earlier chapters. Nothing canon changing but it’s fleshed out a bit and flows better. Also fixed some glaring mistakes.
8 247 - In Serial72 Chapters
Summoned Hero
This is your typical summoned hero type of novel But not your usual hero summoned at the human king side. This time, the demon king decided to summon a hero. If mere human can do it, why the demon king can't? What kind of hero will be summoned for the demon king?-------------WARNING-------------This series contains ero-scene and the main theme is comedy... 18++ PG rated (parent guidance advised but seriously don't let your parents know you read this lol)Ps:those who dropped the series because of short early chapter, it has been made longer.. For those who dropped the series because you can't handle the ecchi-ness, I feel sorry for you..Cover art was a work of: Xyee.deviantart.comIf you would like to help you can do it by reading this thread:http://www.royalroadl.com/forum/showthread.php?tid=13939
8 222 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Wandering Merchant [Discontinued]
A dying realm, where ruins of a bygone age decorated the wilds, was great and unknown powers reign supreme. Where the gods had been slain by the mortals ten thousand years ago, and their remnants wrought havoc. Yet they are being resurrected and beloved in the age of ruin brought forth by mortal pride. A world where faith is both vague and absolute. A world governed by Classes, Skills, and Levels. Governed by a System that gives power for great ambitions.This is one of this world's stories.A boy from another world landed within a city in the middle of the night. An unfamiliar city plagued with monsters. With his memories lost, he roamed the cobblestone streets bare under his hemp robe. For now, he tries to survive the night.Yet, unbeknownst to him, the day ahead is brighter than he expected.
8 171 - In Serial32 Chapters
My Step Brother Is A Player!©
Tristan Meyers is my step brother... His dad is married to my mom and I despised him, a lot. He hits on my friends and flirts heavily with me even though he knows were legally siblings by marriage. Total asshole. He also knows I hate his guts and that's an advantage for him to annoy and tease me and he's enjoying it, then something bad happen, I'm starting to fall for him... Oh boy. My Step Brother Is A Disaster is now posted in my page:) MSBIA series!
8 245 - In Serial26 Chapters
Wake Up Δ Walker
[ walker -- seasons 1-? ]I DO NOT own Walker, any of the show's characters or storylines. I ONLY own my OC(s) and their storylines.I got the inspiration for the title from the song 'Wake Up' from the Netflix show Julie and the Phantoms.
8 60 - In Serial56 Chapters
Vikings imagines
imagines for the Saxon and Danes on the show history channel's Vikingsthe amazing cover was made by my amazing friend @stranger_caffeine
8 242

