《Muslim & Pakistani Love stories》☆
Advertisement
Ring................
ring..............
ring...............
A soft and sleeping beauty who was just a while sleeping smashed a peasant who disturbed her beauty sleep that was no one other than her clock who was mercilessly killed now and was laying on a cold floor.
'' aye chalo ab to sakoon hua na ''
said mirha who was annoyed and was planning to sleep again. Suddenly her door room was started banging by her mother
''Mirha bete abhi tak uthi nhi jldi utho or tyaar ho aaj Eid hai yaad to haina sab bande namaz prhne ke liye chale gaye hai''
'' Jee mama bs hogyi tayar bs 15 min de''
said mirha who gasped and realized that she is late and Forgot about the Eid today.
'' Allah what's wrong with me jaldi jaldi Miru tayaar hoja or phr chalee apnee mehboob ko dekhne hayeee''
mirha thought to herself and started smiling internally after thinking about off Mustafa
Mirha came out of washroom in 10 mins after taking a shower and wore her clothes with some accessories
Then she wore her sandals and curled her hair hurriedly then went downstairs.
ME and baji hafsa and tamana we both were putting the breakfast on the dining table . We heard loud foot clicking sounds we knew it was no other than mera bacha Mirha. I am just little afraid for her cuz she never takes anything seriously
Mirha came and kissed my tammana and hafs baji's cheek and said salaam.
I noticed something and Gasped
''Haye Allah Mirha tumhara dimag anday bachne to nhi chala gaya''
'' Habibi kya hua mama aab meine kya kr diya''
said mirha who was very well aware of her not wearing dupatta
''Thappar na khana mujhse jaao or ja kr duppata pehno''
said ayesha who was scared of her seen by Mustafa
Advertisement
'' Arrey mama yeh to fashion hai iss kurte ke saath dupatta match nhi krta''
said mirha who was proud of her fashion suddenly her mother slapped her shoulder
'' Mustafa bete ne dekh liya na to tumhara kachumar bna dega tumhe achi trha pta haina k usse nhi pasand tumhara aise phirna''
said Ayesha irritatedly
Suddenly they both heard Salaam's and realized that everybody is coming near here
Before ayesha could say anything she went towards her father who was hugging and kissing her forehead
''EID MUBARAK BABA JAANIII''
''EID MUBARAK CHANDA''
'''EID MUBARAK''
''EID MUBARAK''
Mirha and all the ladies met everyone and gave blessing while someone was not here and It was Mustafa
'' Adil Mustafa idhar hai''
said hafsa while gazing here and there
''Idhar hu chachi jaan''
said an authoritative voice from behind it was no other than Mustafa
''Ao mera bacha betho nashta karo mein aapki coffee lati hu''
said ayesha after seeing her beloved standing
''Nahi chachi jaan aap bethe or Mirha jao mere liye coffee lao or dupatta pehno ja kr''
said Mustafa finality in his voice
''Likin-
mirha was cutt of when Mustafa glared at her
''Huff fine ja rhi hu or tum meri break or omelette ko haath na lagana ''
said mirha annoyingly to tahir who was planning the same strategy in his mind
Mirha walked in the kitchen and mustafa stood up and said to everybody that he will just come
he went to kitchen and saw mirha standing near counter her back was facing him so he went behind her and caged her between his arms. Suddenly mirha gasped and tried to move but he stopped her . He suddenly put his head in the crook of her neck after removing hair to other side
''A-ah a-ap kya k-kr rahe hai hamein koi dekh lega
said mirha with great difficulty aka stuttering while breathing heavily
''Jo pehle he krdne chahiye tha or suno kal aami mera rishta tumhare liye layi gi to seedha sharrefo ki trha han krdena warna-
he nuzzled more of himself in her neck and said
''mera pata hai jana''
he said and suddenly left from their
Mirha was a blushing messing right now
_______________________________________________________________________________END
Advertisement
- In Serial77 Chapters
The End of Disappointment
What happens when the hero's journey ends with disappointment instead of happily ever after? Ghost. Butcher. Murderer. Some men attract names like flies, and Ryu Ishida unfortunately finds himself among their number. Once the son of a noble house, he knows firsthand what the quest for power in the world of the Rings can do to a man’s mind, yet he can only continue down the bloody path he started long ago, hoping that at its finish, he’ll find the end to his disappointment. Four hundred years after a portion of humanity was ripped from Earth and thrust into a world of magic, monsters, and swords, whatever cruel gods rule the Rings are stirring once more, and with them comes the chaos of progress. Monsters roam the land. Corruption breeds unchecked. Murderers slay their way to the heights of power. Ryu’s life could only be described as disappointing. Updates: 2-3 times a week. *Author Note: This story does not continue with the paint by the numbers Class LitRPG system for long, so while it technically is LitRPG, it is definitely on the less traditional side (or so I hope). Also, the cover art isn't mine.
8 298 - In Serial46 Chapters
Smoke and Murders
Ilden grows colder with each passing year, as smoke and smog cool the city, but no one cares about that, it is just the way things are.Three people, a teacher, a company's heir and a low life, who should have never met become entangled in each other's lives, have no choice but to work together, for change various “way things are”.Alhough, it may not even matter, at this point.__________________This work may feature very strong language and potentially triggering content as mild as it may start. A simmering slow burn is my intentions with this so be forwarned. I would provide a warning in advance in the chapters themselves. Contains art work every chapter all done by me which includes the cover amoung other art pieces
8 132 - In Serial12 Chapters
Twins in Naruto
The situation is pretty simple.You pick the two most interesting twins on earth and put them in differents world to see what happens. Unfortunately it seems that they weren't gonna act like many before them. "Hey Sis!That Shark guy is fighting with the good guys!" "Oh!It's Little Kisame!Let's help him and kill them all!" Maybe sending them in those worlds wasn't a good idea.....Nah!!It's gonna be funny! (Just to be clear the twins won't go only to anime worlds.They will most certainly go to Dc or marvel or even to totally new worlds created by me.) Warning:Extremely Op Main characters, incredibly gore scenes and maybe sex scenes in the future!)
8 80 - In Serial37 Chapters
Galal: Horde Master
Mankind. Conquerors, builders, criminals and craftsmen. Tamers of beasts. Arrogant, they attempt upraise a beast, to create a machine of war. A beast born of blood and of violence, mankind will do its utmost to tame it as it resists their shackles and seeks the freedom it craves.
8 351 - In Serial24 Chapters
The Secret of the Secret Boss
She's the BOSS but a hidden one. She rules everything and yet nobody knows it except for one. His bestfriend/vicepresident/CEO(in public).Why did she hide her identity? Her true self?.Why is she coated with thick lies?Why did she become so heartless yet harmless and sweet.Who is she by the way?Who is she that leads everyone and yet nobody notices?'She' that is working as a secretary in her own company.'She' that captured the heart of the one that is in the top of the hierarchy.
8 76 - In Serial30 Chapters
[ 1 ] virtuous » klaus mikaelson
❝You really think you can fight them with a bow and arrow?❞[ season 3+4 of the vampire diaries ]klaus mikaelson x fem!ocstarted: 11 august 2015finished: 28 january 2018
8 174

