《Forced In Marriage✓》chapter : 36
Advertisement
Please read
Ek baat mai idhar bta deti hu firse agar note skip Kia ho toh. Mujhe Wattpad se warning message aaya ek photo ke lea. For this story . Mene remove toh kardi hai but agli baar seedha account jayega warning di
I want to let you guys already know ki agar kuch hua story ko toh I will not rewrite this again. Toh aab is chapter pe mai story end kar rhi hu. Bonus de dungi jab bhi Mann Kara pr report na he karna
Iss story mai koi bhi galat cheej ni dikhai hai mene tab bhi yeh? Anyways mene koshish toh Kari hai story mai galat words use na karu kabhi bhi or agar galti se hue ho toh pata ni. Par Han yeh guaranteed hai dobara vohi stories ni likhungi
_____
Shehnaaz confessed and kissed his cheek. Sidharth smiled and looked in her eyes with love. He is so happy to know that she loves him. Party doesn't matter but her words mattered.
In evening they cut the cake and Shehnaaz gifted him one picture of them where Shehnaaz is leaning in his shoulder and Sidharth is smiling. Sidharth looked towards Shehnaaz and gestured her to come in corner as she invited many people in this party
Sidharth; thanks a lot Shehnaaz. Kush hu mai par party ka mana Kia tha na
Shehnaaz: Hann par dil hai ki Manta nahi
Sidharth: ohh ok then sing this song aloud
Shehnaaz: m...mai? Vo...vo kyu?
Sidharth: dar gai? Birthday pe baat ni manogi kya? Konsa kiss karne ko bola
Shehnaaz: ok fine I will sing
Said Shehnaaz and asked everyone to give attention to her. She turned song tuning on to remember tone and lines as well from instrumental. Sidharth smiled as he is so proud to see his wife singing in front of few friends. He is happy with her presence too. She can make him smile like a crazy men whenever she come in front of him
Advertisement
After few hours party come to an end. Shehnaaz and Sidharth entered their room after having dinner
Shehnaaz: aapko kuch chahea? Doodh ya kuch or? Coffee?
Sidharth: filhal ke lea sone ko bed chahea milega?
Shehnaaz huffed angrily and nodded with a glare
Sidharth: kya hua btaogi?
Shehnaaz: wahh sahi hai. Ekdum aachi baat hana? Khud Jo sunn na tha sunila toh hogya kya?
Shehnaaz asked angrily Holding his collars
Sidharth: pagal ho gai ho kya Shehnaaz? Aaj birthday wale din he jaan logi kya? Of kya bol rhi ho? Kuch samajh ni aa raha
Shehnaaz picked pillow and started to hit him
Shehnaaz: kuch samajh ni aa raha? Kyu ni aa raha? Han mai pagal ho gai hu. Galti Kari btake sab kuch
Sidharth: kya bakwas kar rhi ho Shehnaaz? Seedhe seedhe bolo kya problem hai?
Shehnaaz: mene confess kia par tumne ni kia. I was waiting Sidharth
Sidharth facepalmed himself and pulled Shehnaaz towards himself
Sidharth: bolne ki jarurat hai kya?
Shehnaaz: or ni toh kya. Ese toh nai bhi bol deti ki bolne ki jarurat he ni hai. Agar mai chup rahu toh kalko for aap yehi bologe ki chup he thik hai bolne ki jarurat nai
Sidharth placed his finger on her lips to stop her from taking more and replied
Sidharth: I will never say that Shehnaaz. Mujhe tumhara bolna pasand hai. Jesi ho bohot aachi ho. Bohot pasand karta hu tumhe
Shehnaaz: book mujhe pasand ni sunn na
Shehnaaz cried dramatically
Sidharth: aare ruk ja meri ma bolne he wala tha
Shehnaaz: kab?
Sidharth: abhi. I love you Shehnaaz. Bohot pyar karta hu tumse toh kabhi chod ke na jana please Varna jee ni sakunga
Shehnaaz: nai jati . Tumhare saath he rahungi ek pyari si biwi banke.
Sidharth smiled and held her hand in his softly and kissed her knuckles
Advertisement
Shehnaaz: tumara birthday gift mai khud hu Sidharth. I love you
Sidharth: love you too baby par pehle khud ko comfortable karle mere samne. Mene dekha hai ki tu darti hai inn sab chejo se or bass birthday ke lea kar rhi hai
Shehnaaz: Sidharth esa nai hai
Sidharth: I know it more baby toh Jo kar raha hu karne Dena or dhyan rakhna ki pyar tujh se karta hu or intzar kar sakta hu
Sidharth told and pulled her in hug. Shehnaaz kissed his cheeks and whispered thanks as he understood her unspoken words. He really have noticed her feelings uncomfortable sometimes whenever someone talks about their future as right now they want to secure their future. Their life was worst and now when they are changing it they don't want any hurdle
Sidharth rubbed her back softly and then broke hug. Shehnaaz blushed when she noticed him looking at her keenle. Shehnaaz turned to go but Sidharth hugged her from back stopping her in middle of her tracks
Sidharth: Shehnaaz aage ka jo hoga hum dekh lenge par ek baar btao sach mai jo karna chahti ho kar pa rhi ho na? Ki koi problem hai
Shehnaaz: tum aapna btao. Mai toh ekdum 1st class hu
Sidharth: mere yaha updown chalta rehta hai. Bass saath rahogi toh handle kar lia karunga
Shehnaaz: Jarur rahungi. Chod kese sakti hu aapne pyare pati ko?
Sidharth : ohh itni fikar hai meri
Shehnaaz nodded and kissed his palms which were around her waist
Shehnaaz; ek baar firse kehti hu : janmdin ki hardik shubhkamnaye Sidharth. Bhagwan kare aap kush raho or meri umar bhi lag jye aapko
Sidharth: nai esa ni hoga. Jeera jarur rahunga par itni jindagi jitni lekar aaya hu. Or please yeh bakwas karni hai toh muhh band he rakho
Shehnaaz: hwww dekha keh he dia na. Hyee Amma aab Mera kya hoga
Sidharth: gadhi aab chilla kyu rhi hai? Konsa mene tujhe mara hai?.
Shehnaaz: mara toh ni par chup rahne ko bola. Mujhe issi ka dar tha kuch wakth pehle or aab khud ko dekho
Sidharth : majak mai bola
Shehnaaz nodded and both layed beside eachother and became one in every sense
_____
Sirf or sirf aap logo ke lea continue Kari Varna exams ke baad he likhna shuru karna tha mene . Reason mai pehle he bta chuki hu kyuki offline exams hai
Advertisement
- In Serial155 Chapters
World Step (Rewrite)
This is a rewrite of my story World Step. Though, in reality, this is my first serious draft. The shadows grow deeper on the planet of Whorrl even as a dark, and ancient ritual takes place within the depths of The Abyssal Mouth—a chasm of both fortune and calamity. The story follows Quintin, a Grandmaster Martial Artist from Earth, as unforeseen elements conspire against him from the depths of space. *No Harem *Strong MC, but by no means does he go through enemies without injury or at least learning something. *Throw on [Horror], and possibly [Psychological] elements. *Dark Fantasy with some [Grimdark] leanings. Notes: this will be a place where I endeavor to rewrite and fix issues. With that in mind, expect revisions, edits, and other things of that nature.
8 192 - In Serial18 Chapters
Football System
Follow your dreams only to get stuck halfway is not something that anyone wants. David Hunter was someone like that, his dream was to play in the first league of the European league. Either with giants of Barcelona or Real Madrid. Some dreams only stay like that, only to dream no matter how hard you try. Or do they? ************************* I write this for my own amusement, if you like to read things to pass time, you are welcome to have a look. Schedule? IDK man, 1 chapter every day if I have enough time. 2 chapters per week!PS: I posted this story on webnovel.com too, so I can reach more people!
8 198 - In Serial11 Chapters
Hero:Generation
UPDATES WEEKLY The world of Hero: Generation diverges from our own in the 1970s on a night known as “The Aurora Event”. Beautiful and luminescent weather phenomena covered the planet, for ten short minutes every corner of the Earth was underneath a cascade of lights in the sky. It was days later before reports began to filter in, more than could be suppressed by Governments and Nations. The Alphas had arrived. A small percent of the global population began to exhibit otherworldly and super natural abilities, changing the course of humanity. The Vietnam Occupation ended over night, as each ruling nation took action to respond. In the coming years Alphas would begin to change the globe. Russia eventually became an Alpha nation ruled by a mysterious figure only known as Father Winter. America, Europe, and Australia become even larger superpowers as their Alpha populations exploded, in time a United Nations force known as The Guardians was established to police and document the Alpha emergence. The worlds foremost expert in Alpha studies, Dr. Pavel Laghari invented a system known as the Laghari Scale, that scored Alphas on a scale of 1 to 10 across a wide array of parameters ranging from relative physical abilities to other parameters. Now, in most civilized countries Alphas are required to be assessed the moment their powers manifest, or be in strict violation of local and international laws. In this Age of Heroes , The Guardians have designed a new Initiative to recruit younger Alphas and set them on a path to greatness. Every year teenage Alpha’s from all over the globe flock to secure locations to take part in the Guardians crucible. Many will enter, but few will earn the right to call themselves a Guardian.
8 218 - In Serial11 Chapters
Ah, here we go again!
Follow Lokie Strain as he got himself transmigrated in another world as a pioneer and build a foundation for his race.
8 74 - In Serial30 Chapters
P.J and the Prison of the Gods ( Book #1 : ✓ )
** Note: this book doesn't belong to me + no HoO characters ** Desc: in the final battle between percy and kronos, annabeth betrays him and all of olympus. kronos rises. luke survives. the gods are imprisoned. and percy is sent to ogygia for his execution.but, in a fortunate turn of events he is back to settle the score after a year. and he's mad. a tinge of sassiness, here and there, because boy, has he had enough.- - -The characters are owned by Rick Riordan and the plot line is by ProjectPhoenixAgent003.Uncle Rick: https://rickriordan.com/PPA003: https://www.fanfiction.net/u/2376254/Project-Phoenix-Agent-003This author has written over 15 books on Fanfiction.net, so please go visit them!
8 187 - In Serial20 Chapters
Just go with it | Falice fanfiction
Inspired by the movie starring Adam Sandler and Jennifer Aniston. His heart recently broken, Plastic Surgeon FP Jones, pretends to be married so he can enjoy future dates with no strings attached. His web of lies works, but when he meets Gladys -- the gal of his dreams -- she resists involvement. Instead of coming clean, FP enlists Alice, his assistant, to pose as his soon-to-be-ex-wife. Instead of solving FP's problems, the lies create more trouble.
8 120

