《Forced In Marriage✓》chapter: 34
Advertisement
Shehnaaz: kuch nai . Aap baitho mai khana lgati hu. Or baat tabhi karungi jab aap meri baat manke aapna khyal rakhoge
Shehnaaz asked and kissed his forehead. Sidharth left her waist and nodded. He is happy that she was not angry. Now he just want to ask where they should go to spend time?
Shehnaaz came back with food plates and asked him to have his dinner
Sidharth: vese tu yeh bta . Jana Kahan chahti hai mere saath ghumne?
Shehnaaz: jidhar marji le chal. Mera kya hai kahin pe bhi lur lur kar lungi
Sidharth giggled hearing her reply
Sidharth: tu Puri pagal hai. Chal dekhte hai kidhar jana hai . Kal agar free hai toh hum kahin vese he chale?
Shehnaaz: nahi hu Mai kal free. Mera kal bacho ke saath cricket ka match hai
Sidharth: shaam tak hoga na. Mujhe uske baad he time chahea
Shehnaaz: tab bhi nahi hai. Tab tv pe match aaega ipl ka. Meri favourite team ka
Sidharth: Shehnaaz bakwas na kar. Chal rhi hai kal tu mere saath. Faltu ke drama mere saamne na dikhaeo
Shehnaaz: pleasee kisi or din. Kal ke din mujhe bacho ke saath khelna hai or khelne ke baad mai bohot thak jati hu toh aaram karna hai
Sidharth: fine tumhari marji
Shehnaaz: thank you soo much
Shehnaaz said and kissed his cheeks. Sidharth smiled and looked down to hide his blush. His heart started beating very rapidly because of her action and his growing feeling towards her. He want to spend much time with her , he want to know her better now, he don't know why but she matter to him now
Sidharth : movie dekhe Aaj?
Shehnaaz nodded and they both started to watch movie. It was a romantic plus comedy (romcom) movie so Shehnaaz enjoyed a lot. Whole time she was laughing, even when the events turned serious. Sidharth rolled his eyes at his wife who was not at all serious even for one second. He touched her hand in between movie which Shehnaaz kissed after sometime. She assured him that she don't mind his touch
Advertisement
Sidharth: kesi lagi
Shehnaaz: bohot mazedar par tune thodi bnai
Sidharth: please aab mujhe ladna nai hai. Mene ni bnai toh kya hua dikhai toh hai
Shehnaaz: ladna ni hai par aapni baat kahe Bina rehna bhi nai hai. Movie dikhai toh kya ho gya?
Sidharth: fine I'm sorry . Aab so sakte hai? Mai thak chuka hu bohot jada
Shehnaaz: Han par sidharth ek baat puchni thi
Sidharth: Han bedhadak puch. Tujhe permission lene ki jarurat nai hai
Shehnaaz: Sidharth hun dono ki shadi tu bhi janta hai kese Hui hana
Sidharth nodded and gestured her to continue
Shehnaaz: toh kabhi bhi agar tujhe lage ki hum saath nahi reh sakte ya agar tujhe esa feel ho Raha hai toh bta Dena. Mere se ek baar baat kar lena
Sidharth: or tu yeh kyu bol rhi hai? Tu janti hai na ki Mai esa nahi feel karta kisi ke baare mai
Shehnaaz: mene kuch ladkio ki excitement dekh rakhi hai tujhse milne ki
Sidharth: toh usmai Mera kya dosh? Mujhe kyu bol rhi hai?
Shehnaaz: kyuki mujhe dar lagta hai. Ki kahin tu kisi or ko pasand karne na lag jye
Sidharth: baby Mai esa nai karunga
Sidharth said and kissed her cheeks tightly. Shehnaaz smiled and wrapped her arms around his neck
Shehnaaz: thik hai
_______
Next day Shehnaaz was busy in playing cricket with children and Sidharth was adoring her. Just then on children asked him to play
Shehnaaz: please Sidharth aaja na
Sidharth: thik hai par dhyan rakhna kafi ladkiya Marti hai mere pe. Kahin behosh he na ho jye
Shehnaaz: tu bhi yaad rakh ladko ki line lagegi mere peeche aagar ek bar bola toh ya fir ek wink he kia toh. Or tu janta hai mai sharmane walo Mai se ni hu
Sidharth: janta hu janta hu. Samajh gya chal khelte hai
Advertisement
Shehnaaz: par alag alag team se
Sidharth: then I'm not playing. Tere lea khelne wala tha
Shehnaaz: par Sidharth agar hum ek he team Mai honge toh bacho ke saath toh na insafi hogi na... Isi lea alag alag
Sidharth: tum ni sudharne wali. Ok yehi bhi done. Kuch or?
Shehnaaz: nahi I..
Shehnaaz stopped in middle realising what she was about to say
Sidharth: kya? Complete karogi?
Sidharth asked with a smirk
Shehnaaz: bacho.. pe dhya...n do or teams bnao
Shehnaaz stammered and looked down as she understood he guessed what she was about to say and know that he will not leave her easily
Sidharth: bacho pe bhi dunga ek baar Han Karo. Puri cricket team saamne khadi kar dunga
Shehnaaz: han thik hai aab team toh bnao
Sidharth: really yahi pe?
Shehnaaz: kya matlab yahi pe
Sidharth: matlab khud samjho Shehnaaz kya hoga
Sidharth said and gestured towards sky. Shehnaaz looked upwards and took a minute to realise his hidden meaning for his words. Her cheeks burnt because of shyness
Shehnaaz: besharam. Chal team... I mean choose kar kisse tea... Kiske saath khelna hai
Sidharth smirked and laughed when Shehnaaz struggled to find words to reply. He really enjoy teasing her and playing with her whenever he want to. After selecting team they enjoyed a lot and most of the match were won by Shehnaaz
Sidharth: yeh cheating thi kyuki tune Jan buch ke acche players apne saath rakhe
Shehnaaz: faltu Mai jalna band kar. Har gya toh ego pe chot lagi islea bol raha hai
Sidharth: esa bilkul nahi hai. Mujhe haar jeet se matlab nahi hai
Shehnaaz: thik hai fir aab Rona peetna band kar
Sidharth: mai ni ro raha. Roye meri jutti
Shehnaaz: shoes pehne hai
Shehnaaz said and giggled. Sidharth glared her and left towards their room. He is happy that he is enjoying their life. He heard Shehnaaz footsteps and turned towards her.
Shehnaaz: baat baat pe muhh kyu Fula leta hai tu? Mera din barbaad ho jata hai fir
Shehnaaz said and looked down sadly
Sidharth pulled her by holding her waist and tucked her falling hair strand behind her ears
Sidharth: itna ni janti fir ki mai tujhse jada time naraj ni reh sakta ? Or aabhi toh gussa kia bhi nahi mene. Bass thak gya tha toh aa gya. Mene kya kia aab?
Shehnaaz: toh ese ghoor ke kyu Gaya tha? Darana chahta tha?
Shehnaaz asked and clutched his collar from her hands tightly. Sidharth leaned more close and touched their forehead together
Sidharth: mai ni chahta ki tu mujhse dare. Esa kabhi ni chahunga mai. Or rhi baat ghoorne ki toh bass ese he glare kia tha. Naraj thodi tha
______
Will reply to you all soon ❤️
Kese ho sabhi. Hope aachi lag rhi hogi story aap logo ko. Aab kuch he parts bache hai iss story ke kyuki mene bass yeh story pyaar hone tak he dikhani thi ki kese dheere dheere forced marriage mai bhi pyaar ho jata hai
Advertisement
- In Serial38 Chapters
Naruto: Golden Generation (SI, OC, Gamer)
A man woke up in the world of Naruto with the gamer ability. Now he will improve himself to be the best ninja while using his ability to strengthen Konoha as a whole.
8 224 - In Serial23 Chapters
A Curious Case of Mobs Extra
A depiction of a life of a guy name Mobs Extra in a mishmash western eastern fantasy world with a slightly RPG like system.A story of transmigrated ordinary office guy into an ordinary young boy with average cultivation talent in a mid-size sect. With a passion of reading cheap online free novels, Mobs steer the ups and downs of the cultivation life in the sect without forgetting to avoid the plot armor of those guys called "Main Characters".A story of a world thousands of times bigger than our earth. A world of unknown and unexplored. A world of wonders and marvels. A world of cultivations, magics, and magical beast. A world of might and strength, a world of plot armor and the death of extra characters as a stepping stone for them to grow and for plot progress.P/S: I'm not an English speaker and grammar is not my main strength. Do comment on my mistake and I will edit it as soon as possible. The chapters are never been read by editors, only me reading it 6 to 7 times to find mistakes and awkward sentences. So the mistake will be plenty. Comment for mistakes and criticism are encouraged. P/S 2: No promise on update!!!
8 238 - In Serial23 Chapters
Sentinel of the Deep
New chapters Saturday, Monday and Tuesday When Thom's best friend goes missing in the lake in the middle of Juniperville, the townsfolk are out for blood. Thom is the only one who knows about the creature who came out of the lake, who shape-shifted into the young woman who abducted his friend. Seeking answers, he travels to Scotland, where he is invited to join the Modern Folklore Investigation Team (MFIT) as an intern. As he gets closer to an objective truth about the nature and intentions of water beasts, he learns that he has a rare and special power, one with the potential to bring back his friend from the deep. The only one who knows about Thom's power is his MFIT colleague Ondine, who has a secret of her own - one she has repressed for years. Even as Ondine urges Thom back to Juniperville to a reckoning with whatever it was that stole his friend, she realizes that she, too, must face up to the truth of her legacy, and its power.
8 202 - In Serial26 Chapters
Dead World Online
Reid Therwell has been training for half his life with rigorous physical and mental training. His entire life has been about one thing that he has been preparing for. Games, or rather, one game. It would be the first virtual reality game of its kind. He has known about it for far longer than most people because of his parent's involvement in the game's development.The game was Dead World Online. It would be the first virtual reality massive multiplayer online roleplaying game. Reid's goal was to be the strongest player in Dead World Online while enjoying the game to the fullest. However, the things he lacks might just hold him back.
8 154 - In Serial10 Chapters
Old) Cassandra X Reader
WARNING THIS IS OLD! and cringe ew 😭I wrote this when I was 11 🤓🤞UPDATE: NEW COVER ART DONE BY METhis is for the Cassandra simps. Yk who you are. With this being an X reader there's a whole story that goes along with it. This story had mentions of guns, blood, sharp weapons, cuss words, school shootings and, fightingThe pronouns in this story are they/them.Cassandra starts to catch feelings for you but Cyclops had a crush on Cassandra causing him to attack you several times. Cassandra saves you every time. They're planning to shoot the school up once they figure out how to make Cassandra stronger but, Cassandra never wanted to do this and you save her from alucard.Started: June 17, 2021Finished: June 27,2021
8 147 - In Serial12 Chapters
pride & property » |larry au|
It is a truth universally acknowledged, that a single man in possession of a good fortune, must be in want of a wife. Or nowadays, a husband. "I could easily forgive his pride, if he had not mortified mine."Text copyright © 2015 by kosmicgirl.
8 202

