《Forced In Marriage✓》20th chapter
Advertisement
Shehnaaz: kal aate aate bhai se milke unhe thanks bol dungi kyuki itna aacha rishta jo karvaya hai mera
Sidharth: toh tumhain dinner ghar pe karna hai ki bahar
Shehnaaz : your wish but mai bahar prefer karungi
Sidharth: Ooo meri wish chalo ghar pe karte hai fir
He teased her and saw her face which was dull hearing about dinner in home
Sidharth: tumhe ne kaha na aapko choice
Shehnaaz: yes and I am fine with it chale ghar?
Sidharth smiled and asked her to sit inside car
Sidharth: pehle bahar khana kha lenge. Dekho aapna muhh kese utar gya hai... I wasn't serous girl
Shehnaaz jumped in happiness and shouted yyy like a child
Sidharth was about to start his car when he noticed that she was not wearing seatbelt. He thought of asking her but shrugged his thought and moved towards her to tie seatbelt. Shehnaaz started breathing heavily due to proximity. Sidharth smirked seeing his effect on her
Sidharth: kuch kar bhi ni rha fir itna dar rhi ho toh
He said and traced his finger from her forehead to her chin and pulled her chin a bit
Sidharth: kuch karunga toh kya karogi
Shehnaaz blushed and looked outside. He was not leaving any chance to tease her like they are in relationship. Truly they are in relationship which is very pure bond
Shehnaaz: aap chalenge
Sidharth: han chal rha hu konsa humari train chut rhi hai
Shehnaaz: train ni chut rhi par kal Mene college jarur jana hai . Hyee itne time baad
Sidharth: for your kind information mai roj office bhi jata hu...tumse pehle but aab late jana padega
Shehnaaz: vo kyu?
Sidharth: tumhe drop karna hoga lena hoga
Shehnaaz: it's ok mai manage kar lia karungi
Sidharth: mujhe aacha lagega. Mujhe koi problem nai hai . Vese bhi college mai bhi dekh lunga ki meri biwi kesi lagti hai. Vese agar yeh hta do toh married ni lahogi
Advertisement
He said and pointed towards her chuda . Shehnaaz smiled and looked in his eyes to give genuine answer which came from her heart
Shehnaaz: beshak chuda ho na ho par aapke name ka sindhoor humesha meri mang mai rahega jo saboot hai meri marriage ka aur yeh mangalsutra bhi jo aapne pehnaya hai vo bhi btaega ki mai married hu
Sidharth smiled hearing her answer and caressed her hands slowly
Sidharth: aab pata laga ki tumhare pass dimag bhi hai..mai toh sochta tha vo wala hissa khali hai
Shehnaaz: hwwww how mean...... Aap btao aapke pass kya proof hai ki aap married ho
Sidharth rubbed his hair lightly and looked here and there as he was not having any proof but then smiled and showed her ring which was their wedding ring
Sidharth: yeh ring....yeh ring saboot hai
Shehnaaz noticed that and smiled
Shehnaaz: par yeh har kisi ki nazar mai thodi aaegi.. par aap toh aaoge na
Sidharth: toh tumhara mangalsutra, sindhoor konsa koi dur se dekh payega... Vese bhi cheat karna toh humpar nirbhar hota hai na
Shehnaaz: aare mene vo toh bola he nai...mai ladkio ko baar kar rhi thi bas jese aapne ladko ki kari
Sidharth: ohhh someone is jealous
Shehnaaz; nai ji aabhi yahin sona hai ki chalenge
Sidharth: aacha idea hai baat palatne ka very good
Shehnaaz: thank you soo much aab chalea
Sidharth started his car and stopped his car near restaurant. They both had something and came back. They were greeted by Rita who was waiting for them
Rita : itni der kahan lga di beta?
Sidharth: aapni bahu se pucho mom. Aapki bahu na bohot chalak hai office akele dekhna tha. Smajh rhe ho na
He said and tried to control his laugh seeing her shocked face
Shehnaaz: n... nai nai esa nai hai..mene islea kaha kyuki mujhe inke office mai kisi ke saamne ni aana tha...sachi mera koi galat intension ni tha
Advertisement
Sidharth: mom mene esa kaha Ki iska koi galat intension tha? Khud he bol rhi hai
Rita: chup karja khotte mujhe pata hai kon kesa hai
Shehnaaz: mera ....vo....meaning ni tha
Sidharth started laughing seeing her fumbling
Sidharth: haha aww tum kitni cute lag rhi ho ese dari hui... Ekdum choti bachi ki tarah
Shehnaaz pouted angrily and sat near Rita
Rita: aare beta tum na dara mat karo yeh esa he hai... Koi chance ni chodta tang kheencne ka.. yeh humain ni chodta toh tum kya ho
Shehnaaz laughed hearing Rita. Sidharth winked towards her and looked down like he is reading something keenly. Shehnaaz blushed and turned here and there
Sidharth: maa isko bolke faida ni. Aapke bolne ne mai ni sudhra yeh kese sudharegi
Shehnaaz: sudhar ni sakti par kuch kar toh sakti hu na
Sidharth, : kya..
He said and stopped when Shehnaaz gave flying kiss to him and slapped him when Rita turned her gaze towards her.
Shehnaaz: yeh
Rita: haha sahi hai beta anyways aab bohot raat ho gai hai tum dono so jao
Sidharth: han badi jaldi hai aapko
Shehnaaz giggled and slapped him on his arms
Shehnaaz: chaloo
Sidharth: tumhare bolne ka faida ni mera rojka hai
Shehnaaz: esi cheap karte hue sharam ni aati aapko. Hey bhagwan maa baap ko esa kon bolta hai
Sidharth: tumhara pati baby aur vese bhi konsa bacha bina vo cheap harkate kea bina aata hai
Shehnaaz blushed looking down and laughed at his statement
Shehnaaz: fir bhi sharam nai aati aapko...ese kese... Yeh sunke mujhe sharam aa gai pata ni unko kesa feel hua hoga
Sidharth: correction. First vo tumhari mom hai and second unko kaafi experience hai. Itne saal saath rahe hai toh aadat ho gai hogi. New toh tum ho
Shehnaaz ; aapse baat karke faida he nai hai
She said and was leaving when Sidharth blocked her way
Sidharth; ek baat puchni thi
Shehnaaz: jii bolea
Sidharth: tumhe koi problem toh nai hoti meri esi baato se?
Shehnaaz; hoti hai bohot jada
She said over-dramatically throwing her hands wife to show how much irritated she was. But Sidharth holded her hand and pushed them down
Sidharth: aabhi mai serous hu...mazak nai kar rha na mujhe mazakia answer chahea. Seriously bolo tumhe pareshani hai? If yes toh tumhe nai karunga. Actually mom dad ko bolta rehta hu toh adat hai par tumhara nai pata mujhe
Bura mat sochna ki mai flirt har kisi se karta hu ya har kisi ko tease karta hu...that's not true... Mai sirf aapne close person's se ese baatain karta hu jinhe mai aapni family ka hissa manta hu
Mai gusse wala , irritating hu par hurt unknowingly agr hua toh pata ni jaan buch ke mai karunga. Please gussa sambhal lena baki baato mai I will try to prove you that I'm best
Shehnaaz: I am sorry mazak mai lene ke lea par mujhe itni problem nai hoti I mean agar aap jada tease karte hai toh jada sharam aati hai bas.. mene esa nai socha. Mai aaj gai thi office aur dekha tha ki aap kese hai aapko prove karne ki jarurat nai.
Sidharth: aur han mene suna hai tumhare college ke ladke aache nai hai toh please avoid karna baatain
Shehnaaz; thik hai. Aur bure Mane?
Sidharth: flirt karne mai champion hai.. but college aacha hai and iss time vahin admission mili toh karva di. Office ke pass bhi tha
Shehnaaz; koi baat nai chalea hum sone chalte hai mai smajh gai aapki baatain aapko jada pareshan hone ki jarurat nai
_____
Hope you like the update ❤️❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial91 Chapters
A Tale of the Ages: Gods, Monster, and Heros
The past get's forgotten. Or so they say. Maybe they're right. Even the gods forgot the beginning, the reason it all started. But I refuse to forget, even if I'm driven mad by the memory. Salvation? It's pointless. No one is worth saving, but that doesn't mean they aren't worth helping. No one is a plaything, but everyone's a pawn in this game. I hate it. Who's playing? I don't know. I don't even know what the game really is. I gave up on figuring that out after a time. What I do know is that I want to tell you all a story. It has a beginning, a middle, and an end, as any good story should. But, I really don't think you'd keep listening if I told it in order. So, we will start at three points; you'll have to figure out where they are in the overall story. The story of Hal and instinct, a pair so close that they might as well have been one. The story of The Husk, a creature on a hunt that would span generations. The story of Mask and a hero. How one will come to learn of the other's past and the many faces they had. Do you know where you stand? Do you side with the gods, the hero, the demon king, the experiment, the cursed, the blessed, the monsters, the forgotten? Well? I know. You don't know anything yet, so you can't say. So, enter our world, and find out what side is what.
8 102 - In Serial26 Chapters
Arcane Magic
In 2063, Magic has been part of the world for almost 40 years and this story follows the man named “The Master of All Magic'', one of the most powerful magicians on the planet. He is also known for the shroud of mystery that surrounds him, through which no one can see the truth about his identity nor past. One day, the Master of All Magic stumbles across an old diary that presents what could well be the most powerful piece of Magic: Arcane Magic. The diary gives him an opportunity to learn about the identity of its last keeper, who turned out to be none other than his former master. That leads to the altercation between the two, after which the Master of All Magic’s strengthens his determination to experience this forgotten secret Magic. Will he succeed on his path towards knowledge?
8 127 - In Serial31 Chapters
Death Regulator
Humans have lived on earth unopposed and alone for thousands upon thousands of years. Finding mundane existence boring, they have created stories of magic and monsters to sooth their lucrative imagination for as long as history can remember. Arik was one of these very same humans. It wasn’t until tragedy struck his mortality that he learned just how wrong everyone truly is. Not only did he awaken from death, but he awoke with what he could only describe as super powers. The stuff of comic books. He was a deathless. Normally it would be all sunshine and rainbows, but Arik is inevitably brought face to face with others like him. Only they aren’t half as kind, and are intent on “eating” his super powers. The battle for his unlife is on. Can he make this second chance worth it?
8 354 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Scratchers Among Us
A normal game of Among Us becomes reality for the scratchers, Lilly, Alyelle, Sterlon, Skelly, and Potato. And when they get sucked in they find Kaj standing before them. Read this story to find out if Lilly and her gang of friends find out how to win and get home safely. Follow the twists and turns as our heroes go along their journey.
8 183 - In Serial10 Chapters
the last kingdom ♡ oneshots
reuploaded tlk oneshots/requests from my tumblr @/osferth
8 205 - In Serial52 Chapters
In Love with A Criminal
Scourge, the most wanted criminal in Möbius, has broken out of his highly secured jail cell. -Shadow, the top agent of G.U.N, is after this criminal. -Shadow never saw it coming, kidnaped and now held prisoner of the green speedster, faces the truth. Could he really be in love with a criminal? All Scourge has done is use him for pleasure and fun. - Scourge never saw it coming, now captured and held the beautiful sleeked bodied black hedgehog prisoner, faces the truth. Had he really be doing these things to him because of love? All he was looking for was a little fun with a cop, he never meant to fall in love...❤️
8 153

