《Heartbreaker Or Heartbroken》taking care of her
Advertisement
After having breakfast sidharth asks her to get ready as they have to visit doctor shehnaaz gets ready and sidharth and shehnaaz together gets into the car , sidharth as usual fasten seat belt but this he was more concerned
:- "sidharth Mai bandh lungi !"
:- " nahi mujhe tum par bharosa nahi hai tumne Zor se baandha toh baby Ko kuch nahi hona chahiye !"
:- "hello mr, Mai bacche ki maa hun utni fikr mujhe bhi hai !"
:- "aur Mai do baccho ka baap hun toh tumse zyada fikar mujhe hai !"
:-" kya tumhein kaise pata ki twins hai !"
Sidharth kises on her tummy and then kisses on her cheeks
:-'' ek yeh jo tumhare tummy mein hai aur ek yeh jo mere saath baithi hai ,jaise tumhare nakhre hai waise tum bhi kisi bacche se Kam nahi ho !"
Shehnaaz was going to yell at him but at that moment sidharth pecks her lips
:-" chup baitho aur chalo dr ke paas "
While shehnaaz just blushes
Dr checks shehnaaz and then gives instructions to sidharth and shehnaaz what they should do and what shouldn't ,she also gives him a chart which includes all the healthy diet which shehnaaz should include in her meals for keeping her and their baby healthy after she has given them necessary instructions
:- "dr baby kaise dikh Raha hai ? ,Mere jaise hai na bilkul ?"
:- mr Shukla uske liye aapko aur 8 mahine rukna padega phir pata chalega ki baby kis par Gaya hai
Sidharth feels embarassed whereas shehnaaz was laughing at his stupidity
Soon dr too joins her
):- "haa toh hoti hai galti excitement mein "
:-" dr (pointing towards sidharth) iss bache ke Vikas ke liye bhi kuch medicines likh kar de dijiye "
Advertisement
:- "haa jaroor !"
They again starts laughing at him , whereas sidharth was glaring at shehnaaz , sidharth makes excuse and leaves doctor's cabin
:-" Mai aat hun Jara call Aya hai "
After completing appointment they both get back to car , the entire drive was silent as sidharth was angry on shehnaaz and shehnaaz was just looking at him in awe , suddenly shehnaaz shouts at sidharth
:-" haa baby kya hua takleef ho rahi hai kya ? , AC on karu kya ?, Tum theek toh ho Naa ?"
:- "(pointing towards ice cream parlor ) mujhe ice-cream khani hai !"
Sidharth puts his hands on his head
:- "toh koi aise chillata hai kya ? Jaan nikal gayi thi meri !"
:-" (displaying her 32 teeths) please sidharth lakar de naa "
:- "nahi , Abhi dr ne kaha hai ki sirf healthy khana hai tumhein !"
:- " please sidharth ek hi bass !"
:-" nahi Mai nahi sununga tumahri kuch bhi !"
:- "mujhe pata hai tu mujhe bilkul bhi pyar nahi karta ab Mai tujhe moti lagti hun na !"
:-" are maine kab kaha yeh ?"
:- "phir mujhe ice-cream kyu nahi de raha ?"
:- "baby tumhein cold lag jaegi !"
:- "mujhe chahiye matlab chahiye nahi toh bed change karna padega tujhe raat ko !"
:- "haa thik ha chup baitho Abhi lakar deta hun car se niche mat utarna bilkul bhi "
:- kaise utrungi tune bandh ke rakha hai (pointing towards seatbelt)
:-" konsi ice-cream khani hai ?"
:-" chocolate flavour !"
:- "theek hai laata hun !"
Sidharth comes with two ice-cream
:-" yeh dono mere liye hai ?"
:-" chup chap ek hi Khao "
:- "accha mujhe Laga mere liye do laya hai tu (with a sad pout)"
Sidharth gives her one ice-cream and the other he was going to have but then he looks at shehnaaz who was having her ice-cream like a small kid
Advertisement
:-" yeh lo yeh bhi Khao tum!"
:-" haaye sachi ! "
Shehnaaz giggles and takes that ice-cream too she gives a peck on his cheek , leaving behind ice-cream on his cheek
:- "shehnaaz kya hai yeh puri ice-cream Laga di Gaal par !"
Shehnaaz giggles and starts having her ice-cream , her mouth and nose was covered with chocolate flavour ice-cream , sidharth brushes his thumb on her lips and sucks the ice-cream
:-" baby mujhe bhi man kar raha tha khane ka ice-cream, thank you !"
Shehnaaz was now red with blush
Finally they were back to mansion , sidharth and shehnaaz has their dinner together and before going to bed sidharth comes up with a glass full of milk and hands it to shehnaaz
:- "chalo chupchap pee lo yeh milk "
Shehnaaz makes faces seeing milk
:-" eeeuu mujhe nahi peena !"
:-" peena padega !"
And he forces her to have the milk finally shehnaaz gives in and finishes it
:- "bohot bada paapi hai tu !"
:-" jaise bhi hun tumhara hun na!"
Shehnaaz was left speechless
Sidharth takes shehnaaz in his embrace and caress her face ,then Caress her tummy
:- shehnaaz I promise you ki Mai tumhara aur humare bacche ka khayal rakhunga aur tum dono se jaan se bhi zyada pyar karunga
Shehnaaz kisses him on his forehead and then burries her face in his chest,the only heaven for her
Advertisement
- In Serial279 Chapters
KING OF BEASTS (ON HIATUS)
Come join my Discord: https://discord.gg/d3JZYqY This is the first draft of a project that I try to update daily. A man has been reborn into a land of magic that is rife with strife, death, and war. Perhaps he can shift the world into a new age with his newfound powers and create an empire that will last the test of time.
8 149 - In Serial7 Chapters
My High School Government-Mandated Conscription as a Sorcerer
Something's rotten beneath the surface; devils roam the streets beneath the notice of ordinary humans and the government bureau responsible for handling them, the Department of Occult Affairs, is woefully underequipped to deal with the situation.What's a shady government organization to do? Conscript high schoolers, of course. Enter Charlie, a seventeen-year-old boy whose sorcery manifests in the form of seeing the world as a video game. But sorceries are always backhanded blessings, and nothing is ever as it seems.
8 122 - In Serial12 Chapters
Meat Suits
“Rejoice! Hell, and Heaven have declared a cease fire.”The news echoes into every nook and cranny of the universe. It’s true. New laws have been passed, forbidding all human interference or possession, punishable by death.As triumphant jubilation and excitement fades, reality rears its ugly head. Thousands of career orientated angels and demons find themselves not only jobless but also without purpose.Depressed, bored and without hope, angels, and demons scatter into the universe to seek out new meaningful and rewarding prospects.Pyriel, a disgraced arch angel and Asmodeus, her contentious objector demon friend, discover a “grey” area that technically does not constitute as human interreference or possession. Using their powers, they slip into, and re-animate deceased humans. They call them Meat Suits. They haunt the cities morgues, shopping for meat suits to use on their nightly pilgrimages in search of entertainment, good Whiskey, and biker gangs to annoy and terrorise. After one too many “Zombie” related incidents, management intervene. The duo are to be punished. Made an example of so other angels and demons, who are also using meat suits to roam among the living, cease their shenanigans. Their punishment? Their own, LIVING, human bodies.
8 72 - In Serial6 Chapters
The world's strongest level one
In a world where strength is decided mostly by level, in the adventurer's guild, one of the twelve A-ranked adventurers is merely level one.
8 189 - In Serial399 Chapters
For Irision - Book One and Two Complete!
Book One: Labeled as both traitors and heroes, Aries and her Space Corps trainee crew try to reestablish their lives after being imprisoned by the Council after disregarding their orders and trying to rescue the inhabitants of a doomed planet. Book Two: Forced to leave the place they once called home, Crew 761 must now come to terms with their own losses and try to rescue the person they left behind. Once more, they’ve been labeled both traitors and heroes but this time, they plan to earn the titles. New chapters every Tuesday!
8 132 - In Serial33 Chapters
War of the Sexes
When Ellie and her friends pull a prank that goes horribly wrong, Ellie finds herself in a position to which no one had imagined. She had been frozen in time for nearly 500 years, finally thawed it in a world of split sexes. Desperate for any way back to her old world, she meets two boys who agree to take her to the "Nerd" as he's known on the Boy's World. Hatred and chemistry start to tango as the journey begins to see if Ellie can ever return home.
8 113

