《Heartbreaker Or Heartbroken》someone's arrival
Advertisement
Sunrays falls on Sidharth's face which makes him wake up ,he sees shehnaaz sleeping peacefully by cuddling into him burrying her face in his chest , the hair strands which were falling on her face due to cool breeze coming from windows were troubling her in her sleep making her irritate ,he puts that strand below her ears and starts caressing her cheeks
:- "mera golu molu kitni cute lagti hai sote hue kaise Bhala koi ispar gussa rahe der tak , Bhale ek din hi sahi meri tumse baat na hui ho par yeh ek din mere liye ek saal ki tarah guzra, Mai chahkar bhi kabhi tumhein chot nahi de pata tumhein takleef mein dekh kar (he takes hand of sleeping Sana in his hand and places it on his chest ) yahan Dard hota hai ...."
Then he bends over her and starts inhaling her scent , then he kisses on her forehead , followed by her chin and then gives a peck on her lips ,it was a gentle kiss full of love
:- "tumhari har ek baat mujhe pasand hai , tumhara ruthna aur phir mera manana , tumhare nakhre , tumhare tantrums , tumhare aakhein Mai chahkar bhi khud ko rok nahi pata , tumhein kehne ki zaroorat hi Nahi hai ki meri taarif karo , Mai tumhari taarif marte dum tak karne ko tayyar hun !"
Sidharth then watches clock and it was 9:00 clock so he shakes her to make her wake up
:-" sweetheart uth jao subah ke 9:00 baje hai breakfast bhi toh karna hai !"
:- "kitna khadoos hai tu sone de na thodi der "
:- "darling ab Maine konsi khadoos panti ki tumhein pyar se hi toh utha Raha hun "
Shehnaaz drags him to sleep again
:- ab sokar pyar jata
She again cuddles him close to her ,and kisses on his chest ,and gives a gentle kiss on both his eyes
Advertisement
:- "ab tujhe neend aayegi ,ab so jaa chup chap!"
:- "Mai tumhari baaton mein nahi aane waala ,tum har baar mujhe emotional blackmail karke mana leti ho ,meri weakness ka fayda utha ti ho "
Sidharth takes her in bridal style and makes her stand in washroom
:- "ab tum decide karo tum khud bath logi yaa mai help karu ?"
Shehnaaz pats on his chest
:- "kitna ganda hai tu Mai khud naha lungi "
:- "nahi ab Mai soch raha tha ki Mai tumhari help karu nahane mein"
Shehnaaz pushes him out of the washroom
Sidharth smiles seeing her blushing
Shehnaaz comes out of washroom with wet hair and starts sprinkling water from her hair on his face sidharth makes her seat on his lap
Sidharth starts kissing her on her neck which was turning her on , shehnaaz feels lit bit uneasy ,she gets up from his lap and heads towards washroom
:- "baby kya hua ?"
Shehnaaz vomits and then returns
:-" sidharth mere periods bhi miss hue iss month mein wait a minute!"
she takes out paper and a pen and starts writing on it while sidharth was just looking at her in confusion
:- "sidharth zara mere liye yeh lakar do na medical store se (written on paper )
Sidharth looks at the paper
:- "baby sach mein meri baby ko baby hone waala hai !"
:- " pehle Kullu confirm toh hone de "
Sidharth brings pregnancy test kit and shehnaaz goes to washroom to check it and test comes out positive . shehnaaz comes out with dull face which makes sidharth tense
:-" baby kya hua tumne aise kyu muh sada Rahi ho is everything fine "(he cups her face)
Shehnaaz (with a sad voice) :- "I'm pregnant !"
:- "nahi Aisa nahi ho sakta shehnaaz , please keh do yeh jhoot hai !"
Advertisement
Shehnaaz pats on his head
:- "gadhe pehle sun to Lee theek se Mai kya keh Rahi hun !"
:- "tumne kaha ki I'm pregnant ! , Ab Mai logo Ko kaise muh dikhaunga ,meri reputation ki dhajiya ud jaengi , tumne yeh theek nahi Kiya "
Shehnaaz slaps on his face
:- "chup kar khoteya kya pagal jaise bol Raha hai tu baap banne waala hai ab toh baccho jaise harkate mat kar !"
:- "Mai baap banne wala hun ! , Wait what did I heard , tum maa banne waali ho ?"
:- "toh pichle 5 min se Mai kya bhajan kar rahi thi "
Sidharth starts kissing her on her face
:-" thank you shehnaaz tum nahi jaanti ki kitna khush hun Mai , thanks for coming in my life like a angel !"
Shehnaaz kisses him on his cheeks
Suddenly sidharth's face becomes dull
:- "sidharth kya hua Achanak se tumhara muh kyu utar Gaya , bolo na abhi toh tum keh rahe the ki tum khush ho aur ab aise muh kyu Bana rahe ho ?"
:- "ab tumhara pyar bat jaega mujhme aur baby mein , Mai tumhein kisi se share nahi karna chahta "
Shehnaaz puts her hands on her head
:-" hey Bhagwan chote bacche Ko Sambhal lungi iss bade bacche ka kya karoon ?"
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
Sect Core
A peak cultivator is betrayed by his sect for being of common birth. The sect decides to not only kill him but transform him into a core, so they can use him for cultivation. But to get full control of all the sects formations, all of his energy has to be banned from the galaxy. In this manner, the main character is thrown into the rift in the middle of the galaxy. This rift transports him into another galaxy, where his journey to become the core of the most prominent sect begins. --- This is my first story, and the release schedule will be spotty in the beginning because I still have to do a lot of world building and thinking where the story should go. But I decided to put it out into the world to get some feedback so I can see what people think about it and maybe even get some inspiration. --- The cover image is not my own. I copied it from the internet. I thought it was cool and it suited the story. All rights reserved for the owner of the image.
8 82 - In Serial39 Chapters
The Bird and the Fool
Kesil is stranded very far indeed from his home. Despite a gift from the fair folk that allows him to understand and speak any language, he has very little idea of what’s going on around him (though he likes to pretend he does). But this doesn’t stop him from getting into trouble in the port city of Edazzo, in the ancient empire of Duri, and elsewhere, doing his best to find love, escape snares of ancient magic, and hopefully return home in the end.
8 103 - In Serial32 Chapters
The Maple Leaf
A man held captive in a small room for decades had lost all hope of escape. One day a maple leaf, carried by the wind, enters his room through a small window - setting off a chain of events that give him the will to attempt a daring escape.After years of abuse, no outside contact, and total tyranny of his physical and metaphysical self - can he find a way to break free of the walls within his mind and the walls which surround him in reality?A story that explores the passage of time, good and evil, living with the concept of death, and the sheer power of one's will to survive.[Completed Novel - 45,000 words]
8 183 - In Serial7 Chapters
World Of Swords
Follow a young man named Wang Chen on his Journey toward the Martial Arts World's Peak with his encounters with friends and foes and ups and downs, as he chases down the path he chose for himself to indulge in and protect himself and his family and friends to live happy peaceful life. Will Wang Chen be able to enjoy a peaceful life he had been dreaming for while striving to be strong enough for it, or will he have to face more challenges as he continues his journey? Find out more as the 'World Of Swords' journeys across the various worlds and different spices as well as for what choice would he make this time! 7 Chapters Per Week.
8 209 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Boss System
Jason a 13-year-old boy who is a fellow Otaku was brought to another world. He discovers that he was reincarnated with a gacha system of good and evil. Using this he plans on getting revenge on the people who bullied the owner of the body he was reincarnated in, after he discovers a strange connection between him and the deceased soul.
8 234 - In Serial12 Chapters
She's a Halstead.
Sophia Grace Halstead was just that, a Halstead. Her mother an absentee and her father doing his best to raise a kid whilst working a job where he does his best to keep his head down. Will relationship's continue to be hard to form when trouble strikes at the Halstead home?
8 192

