《Heartbreaker Or Heartbroken》fulfilling desires
Advertisement
Shehnaaz want him by her side in bed bed his behaviour was irritating her she decided not to call him while Sid was screaming in pain ,soon he got to his side of bed while shehnaaz back was facing him He spooned her to his side such that her back touched his chest , he held her closer not to leave a single gap between them , shehnaaz lips curved up ,she knows that he always pacify her whenever she gets angry and she too enjoys it ,she turned her back and buried her face into his chest ,her warm breathe fanning over his chest ,he just feels relaxed with their proximity
Next day Sid goes to office and shehnaaz was still sleeping ... She rubbed her eyes and found Sid nowhere ,she come to know that sid has left for office from one of the servant ,she planned to give him a surprise visit
It was mid day and was lunch time when sidharth suddenly remembers that he forgot to ask the servant to bring his lunch to office, the moment shehnaaz enters the office everyone greeted her ,while some of them wished her for the marriage she was overwhelmed by this response,she headed towards sidharth's cabin and gave it a knock
:- "come in !"
Shehnaaz opens the door
:- "may I come in sir ?"
Sidharth got surprised seeing shehnaaz at office ,he welcomed her to come in
:-" darling kya puch rahi ho tumhari hi company hai,tumhara hi office hai aur yeh pati bhi tumhara hi hai"
Shehnaaz blushes on hearing his compliment
:- "sidharth Mai yeh lunch box lekar aayi thi maine socha ki khud hi tumhare office lekar aau !"
:-" thanks a lot biwi"
Shehnaaz keeps that lunch box on the table and makes her sit on Sidharth's lap
Advertisement
:-" Jaan, yeh kya kar rahi ho ,hum office mein hai "
:- "toh kya hua pati Dev abhi toh tumne kaha ki yeh office bhi mera hi hai !"
:- "haa par..."
Shehnaaz puts her fingers on his lips to make his mouth shut down ,she leans forward on him and kisses him on his cheeks, followed by forehead ,then his chin and then at last his lip
They shared an intense liplock ,she bites his lower lip to get an access to his mouth whereas sidharth hissed in pain her tongue swirled in his mouth tasting each and every bit of him , but she parted away quickly
:-" kya hua?"
:- "pati Dev kuch toh sharam kijiye hum office mein hai !"
:- "waah meri billi Mujhi se meow "
:-" baaki ka raat ko I'll be waiting for you !"
With that shehnaaz leaves leaving behind craving sidharth
Due to pending work sidharth arrives at home a lil bit late ,the moment he enters room he see shehnaaz dressed up in a two piece nighty, he keep staring her with open mouth , shehnaaz approaches towards him and makes him close his mouth ,she removes his tie, and then starts unbuttoning his shirt , then she starts removing his belt ,but sidharth stops her
:- "Mai kar lunga biwi !"
Shehnaaz just blushes
Sidharth opens his jeans ,and now he was in his innerwear only , shehnaaz stares at his muscular chest and abs and she looses her control ,she starts kissing him on his chest and then biting him at the spot followed by wet kiss to soothe his pain , then she starts kissing his abs and starts giving him open mouth kisses , sidharth was failing miserably to keep control, then she looks downwards and founds his manhood bulging in his innerwear
Advertisement
:-" Biwi sab kya tum akele hi karogi ,let me do my part now !"
Sidharth places the two straps which were holding her nighty down which makes it to fall down on the floor, he was just mesmerized at her beauty seeing her in innerwear , shehnaaz pushes him to fall on the bed ,she just then howers over him such that sidharth was down and shehnaaz on him ,she then hides her face in the crook of his neck and starts kissing him and biting leaving behind hickey ,then she looks at him for a moment
:-" ab tumhein gudgudi nahi ho rahi kya ?"
:- "Biwi ab tumhein kya batau kya kya ho raha hai !"
She again resumes her work , sidharth just put his hands on her back caressing her ,while shehnaaz was lost kissing him ,then he unclasped her bra leaving her semi naked, her blossom were touching his tough chest , sidharth then moves forward to smooch her,then he bits her lower lips making her moan, then he slides his tounge inside her mouth tasting her all over , they keep on exploring each and every bit of mouth and then parted away when they fall out of breath , sidharth then pins her down and starts licking her
:- "it's my turn baby!"
Shehnaaz just blushes
He then bits her earlobe to make her hiss in pain,then he licks it too soothe the pain,them he bits her neck leaving a hickey and then kisses on it
:- "baby I'll try to be gentle but don't do anything which will make me to do it harder"
He then heads downwards and starts kissing in between the valley of her bossoms , he holds one of it in his hand and other one in his mouth, sucking and licking her ni****s ,she arches her back out of pleasure and gives a loud moan
:- "baby plz aise awaz mat nikalo mai apna hosh kho raha hun !"
He then kisses on her navel and then slides his hand in her panty and starts thrushing his finger in an out , shehnaaz starts moaning his name ,he then slides it off her knees and then he slides his tounge in her weak spot which makes her aroused ,he then again kisses her back on her lips ,she can taste her own self , then he enters in her and starts thrushing in and out gently , shehnaaz feels his manhood kissing her innerwalls ,then he starts thrushing with a higher speed which makes her attain her orgasm , with the last thrusht, he comes in her ,she can feel his warm liquid inside her ,he then kisses on her forehead and lays down besides her ,he takes her in his arms , shehnaaz puts her head on his chest , he drags her closer to him such that they can feel each other's warm embrace
:-" baby maine tumhein hurt toh nahi na Kiya ?"
:- "nahi kullu "
She then nuzzles her neck in the crook of his neck and falls asleep
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
Yokai Academy
What does it really mean to be 'human'?Is it our intellect? Our morals? Or just a title we have associated with everything that is 'good' and 'right' in this world?Are Yokai really only the monsters everyone makes them out to be or is there more to these living myths that have reappeared in our modern times?Our protagonist Zeke will find out what really is behind the mask that they show everyone else as he attends a certain Academy...Warning!: The setting is less than original and I am trying out a new style of writing so should you find it unbearable please don't feel like you are forced to read this!
8 189 - In Serial44 Chapters
A Wolf among Dogs
A drug infested city. A society riddled with conformity One sixteen-year-old kid tells the world to fuck itself So the world tries to fuck him first This is the story of Kallix Rane, the wolf among dogs
8 106 - In Serial41 Chapters
The Time Mage
Kason Vale has lived in Selmore village all his life. Brought up in the shadows of the Blackwood, he has never seen much magic and is woefully lacking in knowledge of life outside the village. But that all changes when he begins his journey to Constantine's 4th College for the Arcane Arts, one of the most prestigious centres for magical learning in the country, where he himself is to learn the mystic arts! What awaits Kason? He doesn't know. And as long as he gets to learn magic, he doesn't really care either.
8 179 - In Serial15 Chapters
Strangler
A jackass, a Muscle Wizard, and a woman who just wants to fish. In a Sword & Sorcery type of world, can the jackass be the hero he always wanted to be? Or will his mere presence ruin the lives around him. Main Character's Debt tracker added. What to expect: A slow paced story focused on the characters rather than the fate of the world. Weak Lead, his progression would be slow. Pathetic and dependent, I hate him. :) Upload Times: Tuesday/Friday 7:00Am CST (Would switch to MWF when I have more free time)
8 144 - In Serial7 Chapters
Gravity (Supergirl)
Months after finding out the truth about Supergirl and falling out with Kara, Lena is kidnapped, but finds that she is not the only one. While confronting feelings she's been blocking out, Lena is forced to make a painful decision.
8 95 - In Serial9 Chapters
Doctor Who : The Emerging Robots
WARNING : CUSTOM SHORT STORYDO NOT TAKE THIS SERIOUSLY ALTHOUGH CRITICISM IS WELCOME After the Doctor has newly regenerated, he crashes the TARDIS into a 1950s diner. Little to his knowledge, the diner is frozen in time. Only the Doctor, the TARDIS and two killer robots who are currently responsible for the freeze are able to move. The robots have timers set to freeze time permanently on Earth. The Doctor must stop the robots without attracting too much attention to prevent exposure alongside a time crash.
8 194

