《Heartbreaker Or Heartbroken》worst night
Advertisement
:- "mahira do you truly love me ?"
:- "haa paras I love you "
:- "tu mere liye kuch bhi kar sakti hai kya ?"
:- "tu Aisa kyu bol Raha hai paras?"
:-" ha ya na ?"
:- "haa !"
:- "tujhe sidharth Ko phasana hoga in an attempt to rape case mein!"
:-" yeh tu kya bol raha hai paras woh humara dost hai !"
:- "toh tu uske paas hi chali Jaa aur mujhe apni shakal bhi mat dikhana agar tu yeh nahi kar sakti toh mein tere se koi rishta nahi rakhunga !"
:- "ok Mai ready hun ,par kaise karungi yeh sab ?"
:-" sunn yaha niche ground floor mein corner mein ek room hai Mai janta hun kyuki kai baar maine dekha hai vinda Ko iss room ki Safai karte hue ,tujhe bas uss room mein Jana hai aur apne kapde fadne hai ,Mai waiter se kahunga sidharth Ko iss room mein bhejne ke liye aage ka toh tu kar legi "
As per the plan mahira goes to that room and starts tearing her clothes as if too look that she has been raped
Here paras hires a waiter by giving him money and asks him to tell sidharth that he has seen someone sobbing in the corner room , waiter does as per instructed he tell sidharth that one lady has been sobbing in the corner room ,while everyone was busy in enjoying party , sidharth goes in that room to chech whether if someone will be in trouble and gets shocked on seeing mahira in that state
Sidharth immediately rushes in and tries to console mahira
:- "mahira yeh sab kya hai aur teri yeh halat kaise hui "
:- "sidharth kuch log aaye the yahan Mai dress change karne aayi thi yaha par ,par unlogo ne door andar se lock kar diya aur mere saath rape Kiya "
Advertisement
:-" kya ,yeh tum kya keh Rahi ho mahira rape ,tumne chilaya kyu nahi phir?"
Mahira starts crying bitterly and forces herself on Sidharth she holds him tightly and starts screaming loudly whereas sidharth was just trying to get rid of her ,soon everyone gathers near the room due to Mahira's continuous screaming ,paras, Asim, shehnaaz, shehnaaz's dad, Shefali , arhan,Vishal everyone were present , suddenly mahira flipped of her statement and runs towards paras and hugs him
:- "kya hua mahira tu to kyu rahi hai?"
:- " paras Sidharth ne mere saath rape karne ki koshish ki "
Everyone gets shocked including sidharth
:- "yeh kya bakwas kar rahi hai tu mahira jab Mai yaha aaya tab teri halat pehle se kharab thi aur Mai tujhe console karne ki koshish kar raha tha aur ab tu yeh kya bol rahi hai "
Mahira shows everyone the scratches on her skin and makes everyone believe that sidharth was guilty , sidharth tries to make understand everyone but except Asim no one believes him
:-" shehnaaz tu toh janti hai na mujhe Mai yeh sab nahi kar sakta, yeh mahira jhut bol rahi hai maine Aisa kuch nahi Kiya plz believe me!"
Shehnaaz get's shocked on seeing lipstick marks on Sidharth's t-shirt , she tries to make her calm and tries to believe sidharth but paras calls that waiter and makes him to speak as he was directed to do
:-" haa jab Mai yaha se guzar raha tha tab maine dekha ki yeh ma'am cheek Rahi thi aur yeh sir unhe force kar rahe the "
Sidharth grabs waiters collar
:-" kyu jhut bol Raha hai tu tune khud mujhe yaha bheja ab tu bhi palat Raha hai !"
:- "shehnaaz pls mujhe bakiyon ki parwah nhi par plz tum mujhpar yakeen karo Mai sapne mein bhi Aisa kuch nahi kar sakta kisi ke saath "
Advertisement
At the moment shehnaaz looses her control and slaps sidharth , everyone gets shocked on witnessing the scene right in front of their eyes , paras calls police while hiding from everyone's gaze,soon police arrives at the place ,mahira narrates the fake incident and police took a hold of sidharth's collar and drags him out of the room , sidharth pleads that he hasn't done anything but all goes in vain
:- uncle aap toh plz inhe rokiye maine aisa kuch nahi Kiya ,plz mera yakeen kijiye
:- "beta accha hua jo iski asliyat pehle hi maalum padi aur shukar hai ki iss ghatiya aadmi ne tumhare saath Aisa kuch nahi Kiya ,yeh chote log in logo ki yahi aukat hai ,yeh middle class log kabhi humare level match nahi kar sakte aur tum iss ladke se pyar kar baithi , inspector le jao isse humare nazro se door "
:-" shehnaaz plz tum meri aakhri umeed ho plz mera yakeen karo maine kuch nahi Kiya ek tum hi ho jo mujhe kareeb se Pehchan ti ho plz believe me"
Shehnaaz was listening to him keeping mum without uttering a single word from her mouth
:- waah shehnaaz tumhare chuppi ne mujhe bata diya ki tumhein bhi mujhpar bharosa nahi hai ,sahi kaha uncle ne shayad meri hi galti hai ki maine tumse pyar Kiya apna status bhul gaya tha Mai but I assure you ki tumhein mujhse darne ki zaroorat nahi hai shayad kabhi Mai tumhare saamne hi naa aau ab
Police takes sidharth along with them
Advertisement
- In Serial16 Chapters
The Good Necromancer
Hundreds of years ago, shortly after the Great Cataclysm which destroyed the Ancient World, was the Age of Heroes. One of these great heroes started off in the most hated profession of the time, Necromancer. Join him and his comrades as they accomplish the first of the Good Necromancers legendary tasks. ***** So, quick update for those who pay attention to this section. I'm finally coming out of finals for this semester, and I plan on getting the whole already posted section revised. It's taken me a while to change the necessary things, as I had to start all the way over, but I've at least got the rough drafts for all the revised chapters. These should be going up within the next week or so, still have to go to work, but I am here, I haven't forgotten or dropped the story. Just trying to make this the best work that I can produce. P.S. I will be releasing additional stories. They are all going to be in the Good Necromancer world, however the others will give you an idea on how humans in other locations survived and have thrived. Or not. =)
8 188 - In Serial283 Chapters
The Mook Maker
There are many possible fates that can await those whisked away from our world to another. Some became heroes or villains, given the right power to forge their own destinies as they wished. Others, the powerless, became victims, doomed to perish, at the mercy of the cruel world filled with mystical powers they are unprepared for. A lone man that woke up alone under the alien sky was neither of those. He didn't get to choose what he was going to become - a disaster, an unwilling source of intelligent, yet violent monsters, slowly but steadily rising in numbers. Stranded in a foreign land, without even knowing the language, his creations may be the only company he would ever find. He wasn’t powerless. But was he really that much better off? It just took one wrong power.
8 367 - In Serial17 Chapters
Hemophobia
Having a good life Chris never even thought about joining virtual reality. A lot of friends and even more girlfriends. Expensive clothes and cars. A handsome athletic look and highly intelligent mind. In addition a Family that can provide everything to him. Pretty much everything someone wants to have at the age of 20. However Chris starts to have second thoughts about his ''blessings'' and decides to join virtual reality with the purpose of having a very different life there.PS. There will be no violation (rape) scenes in my story. Rape, sadly, is part of our world with many culprits and victims and I don't accept to 'create' another victim OR culprit of such monstrosities, even if they are fictional. The story in general will remain on the bright side most of the time.
8 127 - In Serial50 Chapters
Mrbeast oneshots (mpreg)
IdkI know that Chris is married and that most of the members don't have attraction to the same gender and/or are in a happy relationship. I just write these because I want to improve my writing. If you don't like it, click off. Some one shots include their real life partners but to this point I will not be adding them. Thank you for reading that, anyways enjoy!
8 136 - In Serial16 Chapters
Thug Love
I was in the back of a car waiting for him to finish with me. I got up after he grabbed me while I got out the car ,I my arm pulled away. He came around and slapped me on the car. I held my mouth. He grabbed me again, I spit the blood from my on his face. He punched me down. He kicked me in the stomach and punched. I felt somebody pick me up from the ground. He looked me in the eyes as someone else shot the man that was beating me. I feel saved.
8 182 - In Serial7 Chapters
Amor prohibido 「KristSingto- BL」
Historia BL (boys love) de KristSingto de la serie: SOTUS: The series.Historia totalmente ficticia, ajena a cualquier realidad.Mundo alternativo donde Singto es un famoso actor y Krist un famoso diseñador de modas.-Sé que hice algunas coas mal, sé que mayoritariamente fue mi culpa. Mejor dicho, todo fue mi culpa. Puedo tenerlo en mis pensamientos, pero no entre mis brazos. Jamás había sufrido tanto por no estrechar a alguien. Mi corazón lo llama.Krist.
8 84

