《Heartbreaker Or Heartbroken》plotting evil plan
Advertisement
In the morning both sid and Sana woke up as sun rays falls on their faces through the window , sidharth gets confused on seeing him in the embrace of shehnaaz
:- "tum yahan kya kar rahi ho ?''
:-" kal raat ko tumne zyada pee rakhi thi aur tum theek se khade bhi nahi ho paa rahe the isilye Mai tumhein ghar tak le aayi!"
:-" I'm sorry meri wajah se tumhein takleef uthani padi , I think you should go now mera driver tumhein ghar chod dega "
Shehnaaz agrees
:- "sidharth takleef mujhe tumhein iss haal mein dekh kar ho rahi hai aur yeh jankar ke iska reason bhi Mai hun "
Shehnaaz leaves Sid's place
:- "kyu Mai tumhein bhool nahi paa raha hun shehnaaz , jitne mushkil se tumhein paaya tha ,pyar Kiya usse kahi zyada mushkil mujhe tumse nafrat karne mein ho rahi hai ,Mai tumhein takleef pohochana chahta hun ,jo dard maine Saha hai woh tumhein bhi mehsoos karana chahta hun,par kyu jab tumhein takleef hoti hai toh dard mujhe hota hai, Mai jitna tumse door bhagne ki koshish karta hun utna hi Taqdeer mujhe tumhare aur kareeb lakar khada kar deti hai , aakhein band karta hun toh tumhein dekhta hun , aakhein kholta hun toh tumhein saamne mehsoos karna chahta hun, har pal ,har ghadi tum mere khayalon mein ghumti rehti ho , isse pyar kaho , pagalpan yaa mere Dil ki dhadkan ek hi baat hai ,pyar toh kahi log karte hai ,par mere jaisa pyar koi nahi kar sakta kyuki har kisi ke paas shehnaaz nahi hai ,Mai tumhein bhula nahi paata kyuki shayad Mai tumhein bhulna hi nahi chahta , Mai tumhein humesha mere Dil mein rakhna chahta hun , chahe pyar samajhkar yaa Dard , par marte dum tak mein tumhein Apne paas rakhunga"
:- "bhai tu theek toh hai naa ? Tune bohot pee rakhi thi kal "
Advertisement
:- "haa Mai theek hun ,dimag ghum Raha hai bas zyada pee rakhi thi isliye ,sunna mujhe tere se baat karni hai"
:- "haa bolna bhai !"
:- "nahi call par nahi, mere ghar aa Jaa samne baithkar baatein karte hai !"
:- "ok Mai half an hour Mai pohoch jaunga "
:
:- "haa bhai bol kya baat karni thi ?"
:- "asim tujhse kuch bhi nahi chupa hai meri har ek baat se Wakif hai tu ,par aaj pehle Baar Mai khud Ko Hara hua dekh raha hun aur kuch kar nahi paa raha "
:-" tu kis baare mein baat kar Raha hai sidharth ?"
:- " shehnaaz ke baare mein Asim !" , Jab mai usse alag hua toh socha Na tha ke hum phir kabhi mil paenge par jab usse apne office mein dekha tab bas usse dekhta hi Raha, jaise koi bahana dhundne Laga usse rokne ka chahe woh nafrat hi kyu na ho par ab mera Dil usse nafrat bhi theek se kar nahi paa Raha aur dimag use raat ko bhulna nahi chahta Mai kya karu Asim ?"
:- "bro thodi der aaram kar ab tu iss halat mein nahi hai ki tu kisi bare mein soch sake ,Mai bhi nikalta hun kal baat karenge iss baare mein"
:- "theek hai Asim !"
Asim leaves sidharth's place
:-" ab iss baat Ko Jaana hi hoga ki akhir use raat ki hua kya tha aur sachme shehnaaz ki galti thi yaa phir yeh sab misunderstanding thi ,Mai sidharth Ko aise halat mein nahi dekh Sakta "
Sidharth goes in deep thinking mode
:-" sidharth aaj mere ghar party hai tu aa Raha hai Na ,papa ne sare doston Ko invite krne kaha hai !"
:- "shehnaaz I'm sorry Mai nahi aa paunga Mai thoda busy hun "
Advertisement
:- "Mai kuch nahi sunna chahti mujhe tu chahiye yahan par nahi toh Mai tere se baat nahi karungi !"
:- "ok baba ,Mai aa Raha hun wait karna !"
:- "thank you so much sidharth, I love you !"
: "hmm ,ok !"
:- "kutte I love you too bol"
:-" I hate you ka opposite too, ab Mai phone rakhunga tab aa paunga udhar "
:-" haa chal theek hai khadus kahika"
:
:-" hii shehnaaz badi hot lag Rahi hai tu sachme "
:-" thank you paras par tu party enjoy karne aaya hai yaa mujhe taadne ?"
:-" haa woh mein ...!"
:- "paras meri baat sun tujhe baki ke log nahi dikhte kya kab se tujhe bhula Rahi hun "
:-" haa Aya Mai , shehnaaz bas 2 min mein aaya !"
:- "haa sure!"
:- "hey shehnaaz aaj badi ...!"
:- "haa sidharth bol na kya bol raha tha tu ?"
" shehnaaz aaj badi moti lag Rahi hai tu !" 😂😂
:- "sidharth aaj tu gaya mere haathon se !"
Shehnaaz start's hitting him on his chest at that moment sidharth holds shehnaaz's hand
:- "dekh haa mar Gaya toh wapas nahi aayunga !"
Shehnaaz puts her fingers on Sidharth's lips
:-" sidharth wapas aise baatein ki na toh dekh ,kyu kuch bhi keh raha hai ?"
All this doesn't goes unseen by paras
:- "sidharth tu mujhse meri shehnaaz ko nahi cheen Sakta aaj ki raat tujhe humesha yaad rahegi "
Advertisement
- End1357 Chapters
Upgrade Specialist in Another World
Just as a gamer found an overpowered skill book called ‘Item Upgrade’ in the hottest virtual reality role-playing game on Earth, something happened to the game’s system, causing his soul to leave his body and go to another dimension. Common sense dictates that he would be born anew then become the greatest overlord of this world by making use of his advanced knowledge. Not in this case! He was already dead. Only some fragments of his soul and that skill book managed to get into that dimension and merge with an ordinary common youngster called Bai Yunfei.This was the enormous Tianhun continent, where humans could be said to have no limits. There was a group of humans here who could cultivate the power of their own souls then control their bodies, the natural elements and even other people’s souls with that power! These special beings were called — soul cultivators. Come witness how the several fragments of the dead inter-dimensional traveler’s soul and that skill book, which was not governed by the laws of this plane, were going to help Bai Yunfei become a legendary soul cultivator and craftsman!
8 2045 - In Serial40 Chapters
Starting Out As A Goblin Summoner
On a certain day, a modern city transmigrated to another world where everyone possessed their own summoner’s grimoire.
8 605 - In Serial429 Chapters
A New World, an immersive game experience
A full dive VR game has been released, A New World. While it is not the only VR game in the world, this one has one advantage over others. Being able to play it even while sleeping.
8 1147 - In Serial64 Chapters
The Shards of Sylvia's Soul
In the little village of Nyberg, Sylvia is dreaming of a future with Rebecca at her side. Together, they could move overseas. But when bandits attack, all of her tender dreams turn to ashes. Forced out of her home, Sylvia forges new bonds with the Fri, the women who have taken it upon themselves to protect their little corner of the world. She also meets Afi, a strange bandit with a stern face and a soft heart. Saving each other from certain demise, they join in a bond which irreversibly ties their souls together. So bonded, they attempt to settle down. When a distant heir to the Crown asks for aid to reunite the country, Sylvia sees her chance to finally right all the wrongs committed against her family. In the pursuit of the throne, Afi and Sylvia come to risk their very lives. Sylvia uncovers the relationship between soul, magic, and divinity itself, but even in research, there is peril. It is not an easy task to balance the strain on her soul with the demands of the upcoming battle. In this world, the soul is not an incorporeal concept. To the contrary, the human soul is a physical object, an organ which resides in the chest of each individual. It is a great source of strength, but also of vulnerability. Hardship can leave scratches and blemishes, or even break the soul in two. The soul is each person's connection to divinity, to the magic which is ubiquitous to the world. It enables the cultivation of gods, but old legends warn of demons emerging in the presence of corrupt intention, and of hollow warriors, with no soul at all. There are two sides to every page. Update ScheduleNew chapters are in the works. ScopeThree to four books in total are planned.Book 1: "Fri Women" Chapters 1-64. Find the paperback and e-book here.
8 241 - In Serial55 Chapters
magnifique ➤ anne with an e
MAGNIFIQUE | IN WHICH MILDRED TURNER ARRIVES IN AVONLEA TO VISIT A NEW FRIEND AND THERE'S A LIFE WAITING FOR HER. MAYBE, EVEN LOVE. 'MILLIE AND BEN' SEQUEL IS PUBLISH NOW! highest rank:#1 Anneofgreengables#1 Annewithane《oc x oc》《lowercase intented》《anne with an e》| i only own the oc's and their storylines, all are credited to moira walley-beckett and anne with an e. based on anne of green gables by l.m montgomery.|
8 161 - In Serial10 Chapters
Sky: CotL canon lore, theories, and observation
[THIS BOOK CONTAINS MAJOR SPOILERS FOR SKY: CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT]A book about the lore of Sky: Children of the Light's confirmed canon lore, theories made by people from the official discord server, and observation made by multiple people from the fandomExtras: Concept arts
8 85

