《Heartbreaker Or Heartbroken》hidden love
Advertisement
:
Sidharth recieves a phone call which is of his one of the rival group of companies
:- tum chahe jitni bhi koshish karlo mera kuch nahi ukhad paoge, har baar ki tarah best business tycoon of the year mere hi naam hoga and I can assure you that, so better you keep your fucking mouth shut up and fuck off , don't dare to call me again
Sidharth was fuming in anger ,he calls puja in his cabin
:-" yes sir !"
:- tumhein maine kaha tha ki Malhotra se deal final ho jaani chahiye kal tak but ab tak koi progress kyu nahi dikh Raha
Puja tries to speak sometime but sidharth is in no mood to listen anything,he shouts on her and orders her to leave the cabin
He takes the glass of water in his hand and crushes the glass into pieces which ends up hurting himself . At that moment shehnaaz enters into his cabin and she get shocked on seeing blood on the floor dripping out of his hand
:- "sidharth yeh kya Kiya tumne itna khoon ,kya kar rahe the ?"
:- "would you please leave me alone for sometime ?"
:-" nahi ,Mai kuch nahi sunne waali "
Shehnaaz takes her handkerchief and tries to cover his hand with that hankie but blood wasn't stopping at all
Shehnaaz immediately comes up with first aid box and tries to apply some medicine
:- "kyu kar rahi ho yeh sab shehnaaz ,yeh chot toh mamuli hai par jo chot tumne mujhe di hai na woh barso se waise hi hai ,bhar hi nahi paayi, waise bhi chot khane ki ab aadat pad chuki hai aur mujhe tumhari jhooti humdardi aur yeh jhoota pyar nahi chahiye, yeh kisi aur Ko dikhana jo tumhari asliyat na jaanta ho "
Advertisement
And he pushes her with such a force that she falls down and the broken piece of glass gets peirced into her hand and blood starts oozing out of it
Sidharth recognise it and at that moment everything around him feels to be numb
He quickly rushes towards her and takes her hand into his and starts applying Cream on it with tears running out of his eyes ,a tear running from the corner of his eyes lands on her hand ,she feels guilty of what she has made him now
:- "tum kyu itni ziddi ho tumhein samjh nahi aata kya ek Baar kaha toh, dekho kitni chot lagi hai ,har baar apni manmani karti rehti ho "
:- "chot toh tumhein bhi lagi hai sidharth !"
Sidharth comes back to his senses
:- "jitna ho sake mujhse durr raho ,Mai itne tukdo mein bikhar chuka hun ki agar tum mujhe sametna bhi chaho toh khud Ko chot pohochaogi,so better leave me alone,haa woh sidharth ab kabhi wapas nahi laut Sakta jo tumhare ek touch se pighal jaata tha aur sab kuch bhul jaata tha ab Naa hi tumhara chehra aur Naa hi tumhara touch se mujhe farak padta hai !"
Sidharth calls Asim in his cabin
:- "Asim plz take her out of my cabin and give her proper medical aid "
:- "par tujhe bhi toh lagi hai sidharth"
:- "bhai Jaa na ab tu aur bhashan mat de Mai Sambhal lunga khud Ko tu usko dekh "
Asim takes out shehnaaz along with him and starts applying medicine on it
:- "shehnaaz woh tumse ab bhi pyar karta hai par jo kuch bhi hua hai woh nahi bhool Sakta ,woh pyar kahi par dab Chuka hai ,jaise nafrat ki dhool jam chuki ho uske Dil par ab woh dhool tumhein hi saaf karni hai ,Kaash uss din atleast tumne yakeen Kiya hota uski baaton ka toh aaj yeh din n dekhna padta"
Advertisement
:- "Mai jaanti hun Asim maine bohot takleef pohochayi hai usse ,kash uss din maine uspar trust Kiya hota ,Mai bhi inn dono ki baaton mein aa gayi ,jab mujhe sacchi maalum padi tab tak bohot der ho chuki thi ,par ab Mai wahi purana sidharth wapas lakar rahungi ,usse chahe jitni nafrat karni hai kar le par Mai bhi haar nahi Maan ne waali "
:- Mai tum dono ke beech mein nahi padne waala tumne raita failaya hai ab tum hi theek karo and all the best keep trying , ab iss pathar Ko mom tum hi Bana sakti hai Mai itne saalon se try kar Raha hun aur thak Chuka hun ab sab tumpar chodta hun
:- "haa Mai sab theek kar dungi"
Shehnaaz gets back to her work on her counter
Sidharth slides curtain of his cabin just to see whether shehnaaz is doing well or not but somewhere he is feeling restless
Sidharth calls Asim to his cabin
:- "ab kaisi hai woh !"
:- tu khud kyu nahi puchta usse
:- "ab tu aur mera dimaag mat Sara nahi toh yeh jo paper weight dikha Raha hai Na fek ke marunga tujhe "
:- "haa usse chot pohochayi toh mujhe bulaya uski help karne ab mujhe bhi maar de phir khud lagana mujhe medicine"
:- "abe pakaa mat aur jo puch hai woh bata"
:- "haa theek hai ab woh !"
:- "ok "
Advertisement
- In Serial538 Chapters
The Unnamed God. I’m Really Not A God You Guys !
Have you ever heard of The Unnamed God Sect?
8 1081 - In Serial22 Chapters
Galondé Online
The long awaited Nest VR system, a revolutionary gaming experience, is releasing with a single game, Galondé Online. While the Nest promises all senses and the most realistic VR experience, little is known about it, or the MMORPG launching with it. One young man logs into the game to play with his friend, only to be randomly selected to test out a beta version of the game, along with a few thousand other people. The game is fun and exciting, but before long, the players realize there is one big problem with the game. They can't log out. Low levels of Profanity (PG-13)
8 210 - In Serial7 Chapters
Awakening of a Heart
When Gwen meets the priest of Selesti she begins her adventure to find the truth behind the stories of her people. While Michael discovers his humanity.
8 77 - In Serial43 Chapters
Stuck With Him: Kai Parker
[Highest Rank #1 Kai 12/07/19][Highest Rank #245 Fanfiction 23/11/16][Highest Rank #6 Sarcasm 23/02/19]I scoffed, kicking his shin and he kicked me back harder. I hissed in pain, holding my shin. "Can you even die here?" I asked. He shook his head and I huffed. "Great."Kai winked, continuing to lick jam off his fingers. "Guess you're stuck with me, Ri." I fake smiled. "Oh the joys."And that ladies and gentleman was the day I met the one and only Kai Parker.
8 214 - In Serial64 Chapters
History's Strongest Disciple Fanfiction
I love the Manga and Anime so much that I wanted to put a bit of myself inside it, It might come as a stupid power fiction, but I did my best to make it at least a bit amusing and a bit more believable. The plot will go sidelines with the occurrences from the original story and do my best to not side track the story, but I have to warn that at some point the story goes highwire. This is the Story of Yashin, whom transfers schools at the same point as Miu, ending in the same school as Kenichi and ending falling in love with a certain someone. There's not much going on, but I think the start is rather good.
8 92 - In Serial17 Chapters
Jade *COMPLETED*
Jade Black is the daughter of Sarah and Billy Black. She is also the younger twin sister of Jacob Black. Since she was little, Jade has always believed in the Quileute legends, and she thought that her life would be perfect with her family at the Reservation. Until disaster strikes and Jade's Dad decides to send Jade away to another country to his sister. There, her whole life changes forever. Note: Twilight & H2O Just Add Water belong to their writers and creators. Jade and her storyline only belong to me.
8 164

