《HELL UNIVERSITY》26
Advertisement
bro ano na gagawin natin?
nandito kami ngayon sa canteen nakaupo at nagiisip kung anong gagawin
siguro nga nasa secret room sila.
secret room?saan ba kase yun
inis na sabi ni jungkook
secret nga kase tss.
eh pano mo kase nalaman ha?
may nag kwekwentuhan nga kase tas na ano ko lang yang secret room na yan
na ano?nalaman mo palibhasa chismoso ka.
oh talaga atleast nalaman ko yang secret room eh ikaw?walaa diba?
share mo lang?
oo share ko lang mabait ako eh
naiingayan nako sa kanila kase kanina pa sila nagaaway tss.
ENOUGH
napatigil sila at napatingin sa akin.
kung nag iisp nalang kayo ng gagawin no.
eh ikaw may naisip ka naba?
wala ang ingay nyo kase.
lets go.
huh?where r we going
tss edi sa secret room.
hilo kaba?eh di nga natin alam kung saan yan eh
easy,edi hahanapin.
kalmadong sabi ni taehyung
magdala kayo ng armas nyo itago nyo para hindi mahalata.
nag dala kami ng armas at umalis na.
naghanap hanap kami at nagtanong tanong ngunit hindi nila alam.
sino ba kase yung babaeng nag uusap at nalaman mo yang secret room chanyeol?
hindi ko nakita e pero nakita ko sapatos nya color brown.
ayan chismoso ka kase di mo tuloy nakita kung sino yun
atleast nalaman yang secret room
tss ok fine lets go hahanapin natin yang sapatos na yan
are you serious?
what?why?may problema ba dun?
hindi ba halata ha?shempre ang awkward naman nun no titingin sa sapatos haha funny
thats not funny, tss kelangan natin malaman kung sino yun no
maghiwalay tayo.
yeah para mahanap na natin.
nandito ako sa 3rd floor at puro babae dito nakatingin lang sila sa akin habang ako eto hinahanap yung sapatos na color brown but shempre hindi ako nag papahalata.
hanggangb sa nakaabot ako sa 8th floor
may nakita akong dalawang babae na nag uusap malapit sa cr
lumapit ako ng konti para marinig sila.
yeah haha siguro nga ayun talaga ang punishment nila.
ang galing talaga naten no haha
magkakapatid pa naman
true,lets go na
nagtago ako at tumingin sa kanila and yeah color brown ang sapatos nila ar sinundan sila
tinawagan ko naman ang mga kapatid ko.
nakita kona.
hey guyss!!
Advertisement
- In Serial485 Chapters
Nano Machine
Until the time of him becoming the master of the lowest rank in the order of rankings, the lonely side of his life without luck was changed. One day suddenly, a future descendant injected him with a nano machine, and the machine started ‘speaking’ to him. [I am seventh generation Nano Machine manufactured by the Sky Cooperation, and I am operating as central nerve connected to your brain.] “What? What are you talking about?” This was beyond the boy’s knowledge, so he turned pale and asked. The Nano Machine linked to his cerebrum realized the User was not understanding a single word it said. “Who are you, and why are you doing this to me?” [“I am seventh generation Nano Machine.] “Nano Mashin?” [Yes, Nano Machine.] The boy’s face got hardened. Mashin was deity the Mashin Religion worshipped, along with the Sacred Fire. The Master of the Mashin Religion’s role was to communicate with Mashin. “Um, are you really Mashin?” The boy knelt down and asked with trembling voice. At this, the Nano Machine attached to his cerebrum realized he had misunderstood it.
8 220 - In Serial81 Chapters
Bow of the North
In game of thrones i felt that the Starks received way too much hardships and tragedy. i know that there were vital points of story, and there were times these hardships were building points for their characters, but i feel when every member of a family has been either killed, raped or crippled then they deserve a break. In my story that break comes in the form of a powerful hunter/general from another world. I have no intention of altering the story to save every stark, or have them win every time, and some of my favourite characters may even be victims of this plot change as well. edited The main character, and there will be several new characters introduced to the storyline, will not just be some over powered guy who makes outrageous decisions that always work out (cough Plot armour) but will be someone that treats the world as a real world and has fears, doubts and is cautious in his decisions. He is susceptible to changing his mind and character traits depending on his experiences in this life. The story will primarily follow the plot at the beginning with some minor changes, and as more things change they will increase till the entire story is changed at the end. I am not copying the world of GoT exactly. cultures, politics and nobility may be changed or made up.
8 594 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Survivor
Trillion Biggs was your average 26 year old, she couldn't afford college, and when her grandmother passed away, she was denied any of the inheritance; worse, she was legally disowned and required to change her name to not be associated with the affluent family that refused to help her. when told that her accounts would be frozen the next day, she decided to board a week long cruise to give herself the much needed break from all the stress. Little did she know; events were already taking place to ensure the ship never reentered port. ~Image of Elisabeth Fern Image found using Google Images, original Copyright unkown.
8 101 - In Serial6 Chapters
Code Geass: Love of Sacrifice
Hello. I am your friendly writer, Rosella Author. If anyone who wanted to rewatch this anime, here is a link. Thank you for reading. 《CODE GEASS叛逆的魯魯修》| 《CODE GEASS》 - YouTube Ding. Transmigration Complete. This world is Code Geass. The mission target is Lelouch Vi Britannia. The new born with dark hair and violet eyes opens and looks around the surroundings curiously. Her name will be Meiya Vi Britannia. Sister! No! Lelouch shouted as his oldest sister slowly closes her eyes and smiles at her two younger siblings.
8 140 - In Serial82 Chapters
Sovereign
Despite mankind's best efforts and advanced technology, it simply wasn't enough. The final dawn has come and gone. The Earth has fallen and mankind with it. At the end of the final battle, S-1_M0-N A1431 (Simon) an artificial human designed for the sole purpose of protecting humanity, is mysteriously transported to a new world. His virtual artificial intelligence assistant (V.A.I.A) partner, Artoria is gone, his armor, ruined, and his body broken. After nearly 600 years of constant fighting, will this old soldier finally find peace or is despair all that waits for him? WARNING: Sovereign is an 18+ grimdark fantasy literary RPG that heavily focuses on adult themes that some readers may not be comfortable with. Viewer discretion is strongly advised. This is a work of fiction. Names, characters, business, events, and incidents are the products of the author's imagination. Any resemblance to actual persons, living or dead, or actual events is purely coincidental.
8 92 - In Serial9 Chapters
Halloween Vault 2021
Wattpad's annual terrifying Vault is back for the fourth time! All of us love a good scare, so what is a better time for a spooky read other than the Halloween season? In this spooktacular month 50 Engagement profiles, including 34 English, 13 International and 3 Community profiles have conspired to bring you a Cursed Halloween!We invite you to join us in this Spooktober collaboration! Interact with other Wattpadders from all around the world through a new set of festive activities and unique thrilling prompts!Happy Cursed Halloween!
8 83

