《My Girl Hearted Love [GayxGirl] (Ongoing)》Chapter 4
Advertisement
Flashback~
Christina's POV.
Ayun nga kumaripas nako ng takbo after ako binanatan nung mga bakla sa MOA! Ang gaGWAPO panaman ng mga beking yun bakit kasi sila naging bakla?! Nakakainis naman eh!! Huhuhu! >.
End of Flashback ❤
2 weeks nalang pala pasukan na namin Isa pala akong Masscom Student sa 1D U nakakapagod kaya maging Masscom Student nakakainis naman pero ginusto koto at gusto ko kasing maging Isang Sikat na Multimedia Artist mahilig din ako sa mga Videography at Editing Churvaness di ko nabanggit na sumasali pala ako sa mga Poster Making Contest,Theatre Arts at ako din ang nagEedit ng mga Video Presentation sa school.
--------
Pasukan nanaman ayan nanaman ang mga nakabalandrang streamer sa school namin.
"GREETINGS TO ALL FRESHMEN DIRECTIONERS! WELCOME TO 1D UNIVERSITY! LIVE,LEARN,LAUGH AND ENJOY!"
DIRECTIONERS po ang tawag sa mga students sa 1D University XD!
-----
John's POV.
Hay nakakalurkey mga beki! Naiisstress ang ate niyo kase Pasukan na mga bes!! Actually processed na lahat before ako magtransfer sa 1D U pati tuition Fully Paid na. Problema ko nalang e ako lang mag-isa ang chaka napakalayo kase ng 5SOS U sa 1D U T_T
Tito ko pala yung may ari ng 1D U si
Atty. Larry Stylinson
Dean ng Masscom Department si Tito Niall James Payne
Since first day of school lamang eh Orientation lang siyempre tsaka Irregular Student ako kasi Transferee konti lang accreditted na subjects from 5SOS U Language Subject lang naman pinagkaiba.
Habang naglalakad ako sa Hallway may mga nakasalubong akong mga Co Directioners siyempre iba ibang Departments merong Business and Accountancy,CAS,CIT.
May nabunggo akong isang student. Masscom Student ata kase parehas kami ng logo ng uniform.
"Sorry po." Nakayuko padin siya ng sinabi niya yun.
"Okay lang yun girl! kalurkey!" Sabi ko.
So ayun pumasok na si John sa Klase niya subject niya ngayon ay Math 2
Advertisement
May Seat Plan nanaman kachurvaness ng teacher ko pero hindi siya alphabetical ha!
"Mr. John Harvey Lock on the front please right next to that chair on your left. Please save the seat on your left side becausebthat chair is for Miss Horan"
"Okay Miss" sabi ko.
kasalukuyang umuupo ako ngayon sa dito sa harapan ng biglang may kumalabit saaking babae nasa right ko siya.
"Hi Pogi! my name is Quen! you can call me baby if you want hihi!" sabi ni Kwengkelengkeng
"Hoy malandi wag ako!" sabay taas kilay XD BITCH MODE ON!
"Bakla ka?!" Nanlalaking mata niyang sabi
HAHAHAHAHA!
"So?! Di kita type kwengkurengkeng!"
"ASUNGOT!" Inis na sambit niya
"ANONG SABI MO?!" Inis na inis na ko dito sa kwen nato!
"Ah ha ha ha WALA sige nice to meet you bakla!" Tawang sabi niya
BITCH TSSS!
-----
Di nga po pala nakapasok si Chris kase nga wala lang XD Ayaw niya kase pag orientation eh tamad yung babaeng yun kaya umuwi siya at natulog XD
Kinabukasan.....
Advertisement
- In Serial54 Chapters
Falling In Love With My Sugar Mommy
At first It was just for the money.Being kicked out at 18 for being gay and having no place to go was gonna seem like a hard life until Alexa receives a message and her whole world seems to change and within a few weeks she realizes just how screwed she is for falling for her sugar mommy.This book will contain smut, mentions of death, drugs, alcohol, self harm, I won't be consistent on putting a tw at the start of a chapter so please please read at your own risk.
8 200 - In Serial34 Chapters
Forever HEART
Diya - A cute, kind-hearted, orphan girl -works as a lecturer-longing to have a family Arjun - A arrogant handsome billionaire- workaholic- with loving parents and one best friend "You know you're in love when you can't fall asleep because reality is finally better than your dreams." - Dr SeussThis is going to be a cliche love/romantic story with a Lil bit of drama and lots of romance.By the way, I'm a new author and this is my first book
8 216 - In Serial6 Chapters
Screaming Whisper, Ballad of Rebirth.
Do scars ever heal? After thousands of lifetimes, someone can lose track of their sense of self. His scars would never truly heal, because they marred his soul. He could not hold all the memories; lovers, friends, and foes simply forgotten. If the deceased could live on in memories then he truly was the reaper of millions. He held witness the rise and fall of countless dynasties, and saw countless mistakes repeated. He had butchered thousands, but he could not even answer why. Perhaps it was to feel something other than emptiness. The minstrels of the Ethruhiel have sung his ballad for thousands of years as it slowly lost meaning. Yes, it is possible for gods to die, however unorthodox it may seem. To be forgotten is the ultimate death. That is what he sought. -"Unknown Historian", Legend of Kazhithyas, 5th age of men
8 161 - In Serial18 Chapters
Last Embers: A Loki Story
The events of Last Embers takes place just prior to those of the movie Thor. After Odin chooses Thor as the next king of Asgard, Loki visits his ailing grandmother. Strange events and visions lead him to take a dark path that will change the course of his life.
8 531 - In Serial46 Chapters
Fifty Million Followers [BOYXBOY]
British band Purple Envy are heading for the States, and Scott Connors, Oliver Godfrey, Luke Cartwright, and Demitri Fitzpatrick are quickly becoming the most famous people in the world. They have the world at their feet and their roles to play: Luke; the lead, Oliver; the eye candy, Demitri; the mystery, and Scott; the talent.But across the pond, lust, greed, envy and lies await each member. For some, it's drugs, for others, the pressure of fame. But for Scott Connors, it's falling in love with best friend and band mate, Oliver Godfrey.Playlist: https://open.spotify.com/user/holliepop4/playlist/1NDwGDV1BxhWEiHD0xqVjI
8 181 - In Serial26 Chapters
12:22
-When two strangers, a fashion designer crosses paths with a model, they always find their way back to one another.
8 245

