《Aashiq Banaya》Khannah Bhaaiya
Advertisement
Om anika and seema reach oberoi mansion shivaay and dadi are siyying in hall
Shivaay: arrey seema kese ho tu
Seema: mein theek hoon jiju aap kese hai
Shivaay: I'm fine
He turns to anika
Shivaay: kaha gayi tum
Anika: voh mein aur om seema se milne gaye the
Dadi: billi yeh ladki kaun hai
Anika: dadi yeh meri dost hai kapoor mansion mein work karti thi
Shivaay: karti thi
Anika: aab voh kis kaam me jaane wali hai
Shivaay: konsa kaam
Seema: designing
Shivaay: great
Om: acha seema yeh humari dadi hai
Seema takes blessings from dadi
Dadi: kush rao puttar
Shivaay: seema ek saval hai
Seema: ji
Shivaay: achanak se nokri chodliya i mean all of a sudden
Seema looks at anika
Anika: actually shivaay seema na temporarily vaha thi
Shivaay: oh okay
Om: aur jab tak seema ka ghaar ka arrangements nay hue jab tak voh yahi rehne wali
Anika: chal seema mein room dikhati om bag leker aao
Om: haa
Seema: aab kya
Om: first step kya hai
Anika: tia ko shaq hai ki mujhe uska secret pata hai
Om: uska kya faida tha
Anika: aab voh aapne secret ke baare mein aur conscious hone wali
Seema: phir she is bound to make a mistake
Om: aur hum uss mistake ka faida utahenge
Anika: right
Shivaay knocks on the door and walks in
Shivaay: anika
Anika: shivaah aap
Shivaay: anika busy tho nah hai
Anika: kyu kya hua
Shivaay: acha room mein aao
Om: shivaay room mein kyu kuch kehna hai
Om teases him and shivaay glares in return
Shivaay: Om
Seema: kehne yaar karne
Om and seema hi-fi while anika glares at seema
Shivaay: seema tu bhi
Seema: sorry jiju
She holds her ears and all laugh
Anika: 5 mint mein aati okay
Shivaay: jaldi ana
Advertisement
Om: kya jaldi hai shivaay
Shivaay: om tu naa
He runs off to escape any more embarrassment leaving the three chuckling
Om: tho kya karne wale hai
Anika: fhilal hume wait karna hai
Seema: okay
Om: I don't know if you'll agree lekin humare ek security staff hai joh humare bohot madat kar sakta
Seema: kaun
Om: khannah
Seema and anika: Khannah?
They kind of shout so khannah comes
Khannah: yes mam
He looks up
Seema: khannah Bhaaiya
Khannah: seema
They hug
Anika: Khannah
Khannah stands straight
Khannah: yes mam
Anika: khannah kya kara hai tu koy dekhlenga
Khannah: sorry mam
Anika: aur yeh mam kya hai mujhe di bulao jese aapki bhen karti
Khannah: okay mam, i mean anika di
Om was just standing there witha shocked expression
Om: koy mujhe bataynga ki kya hora hai yeh sab
Anika: khannah bhaaiya seema ki bada bhai hai aur voh humare company ke liye work karta tha
Khannah: aur phir uske baad mein yaha join kiya
Seema: bhaaiya aap kitne dino se mein dekhri
They both share another hug
Anika: ab tum dono ek hi chad me neeche hoge
Khannah: anika di sab Daksh ke saath sort out hua kya
Anika: abhi tak nay
Khannah: don't u worry di sab kuch theek hoga na. Vese shivaay sir aapko bulara hai
Anika: oh haa
She rushes from there to the room where Shivaay is reading a file back facing her. She goes up to him and back hugs her
Shivaay: tho finally tum agayi
Anika: sorry kuch kaam tha
Anika leaves him and they face each other
Shivaay: oh mujhse zyada important he naa
Anika: aapko pata hai naa ki Khannah bhaaiya aur seema dono bhai bhen hai
Shivaay: kya thats great
Anika: acha yeh sab chod
She wraps her arms around his neck
Anika: mujhe apne pati ke saath time spend karna okay
Shivaay encircles his arms around her slim waist
Shivaay: aaj koy bohot romantic mood mein hai
Anika: aur nay tho kya
Shivaay: vese mujhe pata hai ki kya hua
Anika: kya
Shivaay: since our first night humne voh nay kiya joh.......
Anika was not understanding until this line thats when her eyes opened wide. She took her arms from his neck but he held her closer to himself
Shivaay: tho
Anika: chiiiiiii aap kitne cheapde ho
Shivaay leans towards her lips and they kiss passionately for 5 minutes they are still continuing when Rudra walks straight to the room and immediately shuts his eyes tightly covering them with his hand
Rudra: heh bhagwaan
Shivaay and anika immediately separate and anikas cheeks become red
Shivaay: knock nay kar sakta tha yaar
Rudra: dinner ke liye aao phir romance karo kyuki koy aapko disturb nay karenga okay
He runs off. Shivaay goes close to anika but she runs off aswell
Advertisement
- In Serial56 Chapters
Loiterous
The rewrite of a previously posted Loiterous with much more detail and much less wish-fulfillment.A shady young businessman, Jeremy Grand, decides to play the latest Virtual Reality MMO - Loiterous. Watch as he advances in the game and tries to keep both worlds and his often conflicting identities apart.You can find the older version of the chapters on my blog below.https://loiterous.wordpress.com/ Currently on HIATUS.
8 180 - In Serial10 Chapters
Red Mantis and Avenger Doll
"Anything can be a dildo if you're brave enough." That is the motto Red Mantis lives by - and she is the bravest of them all. The nymphomaniac inter-dimensional assassin for hire, also known as Olethea Sykoria in most worlds, is on an endless quest to discover the highest form of pleasure, which generally means getting it on with anyone and anything that can give it to her. She has a steep fee and only takes jobs she finds interesting, but when she boasts a 100% success rate, her customers never have reason to complain.Cynicism. Cheek. And a serious personality streak. These were the ingredients chosen to create the perfect sassy girl. But Meakashi added an extra ingredient to the concoction... Meta Knowledge. Thus, the Avenger Doll was born! With her fourth-wall breaking, Ootsuki Senka has had her life dedicated to becoming the straight girl in this dimension-traveling duo. The only reason she is going along with Olethea's antics is that the author forces her to do so, but maybe she will develop a deeper connection to her new partner. Follow the inter-dimensional misadventures of a resourceful but sex-addicted elf, and a cynical, sassy genre-savvy cursed doll, as they carve their names into the legends of the multiverse - as troublemakers and a menace to society. Maybe the assassin for hire will discover more to live for than just ephemeral pleasure. Maybe the doll girl will finally find the reason for her tortured existence. Whatever the case, the one guarantee is that there will be plenty of cynicism, killing, sex, and breaking the fourth wall. _________________________________ This is a side-project to my main story Maou Shoujo Magical Chaos and is basically a spinoff to it, featuring a character from its supporting cast as one of the two protagonists. Warning: This will have tons of mindless funny gory killing and lots of potentially disturbing casual sex. Updating Schedule: On Hiatus. Disclaimer: The cover picture is by the fan DanP, my eternal thanks!
8 206 - In Serial16 Chapters
Transformers Reborn
A robot otaku is hit by a truck on his way to school. After waking up in a strange place, he chooses to become his favorite thing. (Inspiration from Transformers Revisited) (I don't know much of the Transformers lore, so forgive me.) (There will be some changes)
8 114 - In Serial35 Chapters
My Classmate is QiLin
They are real. There are different people and mythological creatures in the world.Because of a space cycle, the hidden doors of different worlds have been opened one after another, and mythological creatures from different worlds have flocked to each other. In order to deal with these mythological creatures, the human government has introduced the Mythological Biological Communication Method to ensure world peace between human beings and mythological creatures. Christopher Burba, a high school student living in Painesville, Ohio, never thought that his life would change, thinking that he would only live and die like an ordinary person. However, in the beginning of his high school life, he was disturbed by a strange exchange student; a QiLin named Dianthe became his deskmate, bringing him a completely different life. With the opening of the hidden door of different spaces over the world, mythological creatures from different worlds flock in. In order to deal with these mythological creatures, the human government has introduced the Mythological Biological Communication Method to ensure world peace between human beings and mythological creatures. Like Husky's silly Anubis werewolf, the devil who likes to do good, an Immortal bird who always walks away from himself, the princess of the sea demon who sings seriously out of tune... Mythological creatures have come into his life and brought him a new life. When Western Americans meet mythological creatures, what kind of sparks will they explode? Ha-ha, when you think of how wonderful all this life is, the "Gods' Dynasty" has already been staring at you. ? This story is written, by Treasure Dragon (CHN). I, ExactChangeOnly (USA) am her translator and interpretor. If you are a fan of the series, feel free to donate to our paypal! It encourages her to continue writing content and me to translate. ? Updates will be Monday to Fridays. ? Readers interested in this series of works can add the Chinese author, Treasure Dragon, directly via WeChat. Her ID there is cx949762967. If you have the proper inspiration, the author may make a character for you within the series. ? Readers who do not have WeChat can send me, ExactChangeOnly, a PM and I can ask the author or relay your comment, concern or encouraging words to her. Thank you kindly and we hope you enjoy the chapters to come!
8 158 - In Serial13 Chapters
Dungeon Creator
A boy in the real world has an average life until one day he gets a letter with strange writing. The next thing he knows he has the power to assign dungeon authority to places in the real world.
8 74 - In Serial26 Chapters
Like Sunshine On Snow | p.jm ✔
❝I had no idea I was starving for this kind of love until I got to have a taste of it.❞...Won Sera- a competent woman in her twenties- if not scared of the concept of love, was at least deeply scarred by it. Unexpectedly crossing paths with Park Jimin- also the beloved idol of many- she eventually came to realize the potential of healing love apparently possessed. Of course, love was not all peaches and cream for her at first, for Jimin was the only one who had made her writhe in agony years back. However, like sunshine on snow, their newly-found love gradually grew on them. Grew enough to suffice for the sufferings that they had to endure all their lives due to their misconceptions. ...1st place in the 2021 SOLAR AWARDS' Vmin Idol category. ◣012921- 032621◥©chimphony
8 203

