《Rab ne bana de jodi》Part 24
Advertisement
Raman went near Ishita and wrapped his arms around her nick
A lady was taking pictures of them and adi
Raman~suno....I guess it's time ke ham adi ke liye behin yah bhai lai
Ishita~kuch bhi raman
And she playfully hits his chest
Raman~haan Ishita dekho na adi needs company na
Ishita~I know raman but main chati hoon ke muje sab yaad ai bad main
Raman~ok no problem main wait karo ga os din ka
Ishita~thanks
Raman~acha ajj ke liye mere meeting finish to chale Lunch pe
Ishita~haan please muje bohut bhook lagi hain
Raman~acha....adi beta apko bhook lagi hain
Adi~haan papa
Raman~acha lets go....listen mehir mere sari meeting cancel kar de
Ishita~wait abhi app ne kaha apki koi meeting nahi hain
Raman~actually hain par jab sexy wife sath main hoon to man kaha karta hain
Ishita~Raman kitne nutanki ko app ravan kumar
Raman~kya bola
Ishita~kuch nahi
Raman~nahi tumne bola na
Ishita~ravan kumar
Raman~haan Ishita
He hugged her immediately and tears flow down
Ishita~kya howa
Raman~iska matlab tumari yadash wapas a rahi hain Ishita
Ishita~really
Raman~haan
They happily drove to the restaurant and had lunch them went to a park played with adi but a pair of eyes were noticing every move and clicked pictures of them....ishita felt few times that they are followed by someone but then thought it could be her imagination
Time passed and it was night they arrived home all tired....they entered and found the hull empty and lights were off...raman placed sleeping adi on his bed and went to their room with Ishita who was passed out by the day and her legs were burning her
Raman~come
He left her and went to their room and both slept without changing hugging each other
Next morning sunrise made him wake up
Raman looked beside him and found Ishita nowhere then he saw a letter
Advertisement
Raman~(Reading) good morning hubby woh ajj muje adi ko school orientation day pe le gai...main me apko uttane ke bohut koshish ki par app utte nahi so main mami ji ke sath chale gai...agar app utte toh ready ho kar ajana main tumara intezar karo gi
Wife
Raman smiled on the letter and ran to get ready...he took his coffee and files then ran to his car drove fast to adi school and for his luck he arrived on time
He started looking for Ishita and the rest and their he found them
And went to them
Raman~good morning wife
Ishita~raman app agai
Raman~kisi nahi ata Akher yeh adi ka special day hain kyu adi and he left him in his arm
Toshi blessed them and left with bhala ji to home as Raman was with them
Ishita~Raman chalo jaldi tour shoro hone wala hain
Half day they spent in adi school by learning some stuff and adi was happy with them
As they were in school they were still under observation by someone
Person~hello sir.....they have a kid
Man~oske picture send karo abhi
Person~sir
The person got and pictures and was laughing highly and cut raman Ishita picture in half
On the other side raman and Ishita were looking at adi Schedule when a teacher came
Teacher~hello mr and mrs bhala main mr raj I will be adi's teacher
Raman~hello mr raj nice to meet you....yeh adi hain
Mr raj shake hands with adi and he was terrified so he hugged Ishita....mr raj smiled widely
M.R~hota hain isa pehle dino main aksar bache rote hain
Raman~ji mr raj adi kafi close hain Ishita se
Ishita~woh pehle bar Hamse door jai ga na isliye
Raman~haan
M.R~koi baat nahi adat par jai gi
Raman~ji
Advertisement
M.R~acha abhi app ja sakte hoon adi mere sath class main jai ga
Raman~acha abhi
M.R~haan
Adi was hugging Ishita tightly and wasn't letting her go
Ishita took him away from the teacher and talked to him
Ishita(siting on her knees)~adi bacha apko school gana hoga na...taki app papa jisi bano....dekho papa kitni big aur strong hain na
She wiped his tears and hugged him
Ishita~chalo bacha jao aur bohut sari friends banao
Adi~mama adi is scared
Ishita~bacha koi tume kuch nahi kari ga aur agar kuch hoga na to app mr raj ko bolna kyu...aur mama promise karti hain woh apko lene ai gi papa ke sath
Adi~promise
Ishita~promise
Adi~ok
Adi agreed going but still he was scared
Ishita took him to raman and mr raj...raman kissed adi on his forehead
Raman~are wah mera adi to bada ho gaya abhi school be jai ga
Adi~haan
Raman~acha yeh lo chocolate aur gao
Adi~ok papa bye....bye mama
Raman~bye
Ishita~bye
Ishita was waving her hand but was scared for him and missing him already
He saw her sad and ran to her and kissed her cheeks
Adi~mama adi is big boy
Ishita~haan bacha...acha gao jalti gao
Both left after making sure adi was comfortable...raman dropped Ishita home and went office....all day everyone were missing him and were waiting for his pickup time
And after finishing their work both went and stood in adi school waiting area
All kids started running out and they waited A bit more but adi wasn't coming both searched everywhere and then went to dean's office
Raman~hello sir actually mera beta adi I mean aditya bhala missing hain hamne ose sari school main dond liya par woh nahi mila
Dean~sorry to hear that mr bhala oske teacher ka nam kya hain
Raman~mr raj
Dean~are you sure
Raman~100% sure sir kyu
Dean~woh hamri school main mr raj nahi kam karta
Ishita ~what...iska matlab adi kidnap ho gaya
Dean~mrs bhala please don't panic....main police ko phone karta hoon
Ishita~Raman please adi ko dondo na
Ishita was panicking a lot that made her felt dizzy and she went unconscious
Raman~Ishita......ishita ankeen kolo
Dean~mr bhala main nurse ko phone karta hoon
They took her to nurse room and she gave her injection to wake her up
Police arrived and investigated Raman and then checked cctv cameras
Raman got a call while checking cameras
Raman~hello
Maya~hello mr bhala....pata pag gaya kon ho main
Raman~tum....maya na
Maya~haan maya pata chala hain ki apka beta lapata hain
Raman~what do you want....adi tumari pass hain na
Police indicated Raman to put his phone on speaker
Maya~haan hain mere pass suno
Adi~papa...mama help
Man~choup
Maya~suna na
Raman~maya tume kya chai hain
Maya~main tume call karogi
Raman~agar mere bete ho kuch howa na....I swear I will kill you
She shuts the call and the police found her location and saw the man on the cctv
Police~mr bhala apko maya ka sketch bana hain taki hame pata chali woh dekte kisi hain
Nurse~sir woh madam uttgai
Raman~main ata hoon inspector
Police~ok
Raman ran to Ishita
Ishita~Raman tum thek hoon na...tume kuch nahi howa na
Raman~muje kya hoga Ishita
Ishita~Raman woh accident....dance competition
Raman~Ishita tume sab yaad agaya na
Ishita~haan Raman
They hugged each other
Ishita~adi kaha hain
Raman~Ishita woh maya ne ose kidnap kiya hain
Ishita~par kyu
Raman~i dont know yet lekin oska location pata chal gaya chalo
Ishita~haan
Raman Ishita and the police team headed to the location and in the way a sketcher made maya sketch
——-
Thats all guys
Advertisement
- In Serial18 Chapters
The Superhero Crafter
Join in the adventures of Wilbur Trent as he uses his dimensional gateway to enter a world of superheroes. Watch as he fights terrorists, and criminals while developing his business. Cheer for him as he saves scientists that are held as hostages. Hold your breath as he pushes his body past the limit of even a god, and be captivated as he collects the materials and crafts his Hero weapons and gear. Enjoy as you live this story. Cover Image Thanks to C.W. Ashley
8 223 - In Serial11 Chapters
A Broken Kingdom
After fighting a diseased ancient silver dragon, Oskar must solve a mystery that leads him halfway across the world in pursuit of answers. This story is based on a character from a tabletop roleplaying game. I realized that I'd spent quite a lot of time planning out his backstory, and decided to go ahead and write some of it down. Then I wrote more, and more, and realized that I had a lot more than any sane RPG player should write about their character...
8 191 - In Serial74 Chapters
A beautiful mistake
...It's funny though to think her one night stand would lead to her joy, her very existence, her son! Being duped by her groom at the altar, is all it takes for Mikaella Sandoval to sacrifice her virginity to a complete stranger who swoops in at the right time and at the right place leading to the most beautiful mistake she ever made, her precious son, Seth Sandoval!! Meet Roman Cervantes, a stinking rich billionaire who despises Mikaella for being a slut or so he thi nks. When he finds out he has a son with Mikaella, he has two options for her; Either marry him and make a complete happy family in the eyes of the media... Or reject his first offer and he'll take Seth away from her... Join in on the drama as it unfoldsᕙᕗ IMPRESSIVE RANKINGS #3 in New adult ~ 24/6/22#1 in possessive ~ 25/6/22#4 in billionaire ~ 26/6/22#6 in hot. ~ 28/6/22#1 in Wattpad ~30/6/22#3 in wattpadauthors~ 30/6/22
8 518 - In Serial38 Chapters
The Wing's Chronicle | Levi X Reader
Rank #1 LeviXReader (January. 26, 2021)Captain Levi Ackerman decided to clean the old headquarters castle's library and accidentally found a mysterious book It was the book we're the well known history behind the Wings Of Freedom's Chronicle were written that the Great Mortal Goddess with an Angel wings was born with special abilities to control all the nature elements and create a better melody using her Golden Violin and use it as her weapon against the enemies after she came down on Earth to help and save the Humanity They say that if you encounter her melody and her shadows dancing in the dark it means that she forbiddenly fallen in love with you and you're the reason why she become a half fallen But what if Levi encounter her from the past and he doesn't even have any idea that the Goddess was always around him? Are the rumors about the Chronicles are true and does she will go down to save them against the Titans?
8 210 - In Serial27 Chapters
A BadAss Romeo and his Prince
Just a TAETEE story because i was missing them a lot..Tabby
8 213 - In Serial54 Chapters
Adopted by the Billionaire✔️
➤ STARTED: MARCH 14, 2020➤ ENDED: DECEMBER 12, 2020 𝘏𝘐𝘎𝘏𝘌𝘚𝘛 𝘙𝘈𝘕𝘒𝘐𝘕𝘎: 𝘍𝘈𝘛𝘏𝘌𝘙-𝘋𝘈𝘜𝘎𝘏𝘛𝘌𝘙 #1 🥇...Ellie Locks has been abused and neglected by her alcoholic father of hers. She isn't like normal 5 year olds, she knows words that a child should not, expresses emotions a child should not, so at the ripe age of 5, she makes a bold decision and runs away from her dreadful home. Antonio Smith had always been ambitious, and wanted what was best for him, so life had always been about business, and more money, while running a multi-billion business with branches reaching as far as China, the cunning, and emotionless ceo finds him captivated by a little girl, their encounter was going to change the lives of both of them. Who knew that the abused and neglected little girl, would spark the attention of the ruthless CEO. Watch as the girl go through turmoils and emotional roller coasters, will Antonio be able to be there emotionally for her?COVER DESIGN BY MEPSA: WRITTEN WHEN I WAS 13/14
8 111

