《Rab ne bana de jodi》Part 20
Advertisement
Raman~ma it's not that easy.....woh kya hain doc ne kaha ki agar Ishita ke brain ko agar pressure aya she can go to coma
Toshi~koi baat nahi ham ose taklef nahi degi
Raman~acha
Toshi~ja sogao
Raman~ji ma
Raman went and slept
Next morning he woke up and find the bed empty he turnt towards the clock and jumped in realizing that he's late he changed and ran to dining area where the sight gave warmth
Ishita was feeding adi while simi was gossiping with toshi and Romi holding adi
Toshi~putter kaha ja raha hain
Raman~office ma
Bhala~putter tu kabse Sunday ko office gane laga
Raman~sunday
Romi~haan bhai
Raman~shit yaar....chalo koi baat nahi Ishita jao ready hokar ao we are going somewhere
Ishita~thek hain
Ishita went and got ready while raman had his breakfast and both started their journey to a place unknown to Ishita
Raman stopped the car after a journey of few hours....ishita got down and saw a huge house
Raman~come Ishita
Raman opened a lock and they entered the house as soon as Ishita stepped inside some blurred images started flowing into her mind....she held ramans arm for support he took her around the house which was giving her headaches as memory's were flowing
Raman felt her grip getting stronger on him
Raman~Ishita tum thek hoon
Ishita~what
Raman~tum thek hoon na
Ishita~haan haan main thek hoon....raman chalo na yaha se am not feeling good
Raman~ok ok chalo
They stepped out and Ishita was feeling extreme headache
Ishita~Raman woh ghar dekha dekha lag raha tha
Raman~Ishita yeh tumara ghar tha
Ishita~mera ghar
Raman~Ishita koi baat nahi tume yaad nahi ayga no problem....chalo chalo
Ishita~Raman
Raman~ha
Ishita~am sorry
Raman~kyu
Ishita~woh main tume bohut parishan karti hoon na isliye
Raman cupped her face
Raman~Ishita you are my wife aur tumara dehan rakhna mera varz hain
Ishita hugged raman which gave him surprise and indicated that she started trusting him
They started their way home
Ishita was quite the whole time
They reached home.... as usual everyone was sitting having tea when Raman Ishita enters
Bhala~ohh raman Ishita putter agao agao chai lo
Raman~hi papa
Ishita~main tag gai hoon tora aram karni ja rahi hoon
Raman~ok jao....ma adi kaha hain
Toshi~putter woh simi ke sath garden gaya hain
Raman~ohh acha
They had tea and Raman discussed about remarriage
———
Thats all guys
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Tempest Rising : Cove of Deceit
Trouble is brewing in Alfia. The multiverse is in unfathomable danger but not a soul knows. Plots run deep and secrets abound at every turn. In the middle of the chaotic trouble are four youths who have no feeling of solidarity at all. So long as it meant furthering their own personal agendas they would gladly do in each other. But Alfia's fate rests on this group of dishonest youths (mainly because they gave fate no other option).But.... ...Was it also mentioned that this dishonest group are neither the strongest nor smartest nor bravest in all of Alfia? Alfia's fate against the greatest foe it has ever known seems set. It is going to fall. Hard.
8 228 - In Serial23 Chapters
The Iridescent Abyss: A journey through a vibrant and bright hellscape
Enter the world of The Iridescent Abyss, a dark psychological & esoteric cosmic horror story told through the eyes of a mysterious figure (who may or may not be based on the author and his own personal experiences with acquired insanity) who have found themselves in a truly bizarre world; where giant trees with sail-like leaves propel suspended islands through the void and where the very fabric of reality is merely a suggestion. Join him as he wanders the floating islands of this vibrant reconstruction of his own personal hell, meeting all manners of monsters, entities, cultures and peoples alike. At the same time, he struggles to survive, let alone thrive, in a world which he was once fascinated to explore, only to become ensnared in its frigid embrace...
8 178 - In Serial34 Chapters
Room 1997 | J. Jungkook ✔
"Would you dare to go inside?"JEON JEONGGUK+ contains gore, profanities, and violence+ suggested to read during daylightREVIEWED BY @TheBTSWriters AND @regan4life THANK YOU VERY MUCH!!!cover created by @suwubins
8 250 - In Serial67 Chapters
Die, Dragon, Die!
A man who only wants to kill dragons. The only man who can save the world. A man... who might be the most obnoxious force in the entire universe. The adventures and misadventures of a man named Gideon. Die, dragon, die!
8 178 - In Serial50 Chapters
In The Eye of Her Storm // Klaus Mikaelson
She would never fall below a man, never share his last name nor bare the burden of his legacy. She was power internal and strength incarnate.Yet she was also everything he had ever wanted. And who was Klaus Mikaelson if not the man who got everything he craved for?'Updates everyday until finale'
8 122 - In Serial4 Chapters
Fontcest (mainly), sancest, and papcest
Prolly gon have smut lol
8 125

