《SANDHIR DARK FF : HIS INNOCENT WIFE (✔️)》Truth out!
Advertisement
Next morning sanyukta woke up only to find herself cuddle up in randhir arms. She tried to move out of his arms but with every movement, his hold around her was getting tight. The moment she feels his fingers teasing her thighs, she realized that he was awake too.
Sanyukta: randhir I know you are awake. If you want to rest some more than you can but leave me..
Randhir (getting irritated): sanyu if you remember we are on honeymoon...so please ab tum ye mat bolna ki mujhe office jana hai and tumhe sabke lia breakfast banana hai...toh fir karna kya hai tumhe itni subah uthke?
Sanyuka: arey kaam nahi karna toh kya hua...aur bhi toh bahut cheezien hoti hai....aap hi bolo hum itani dur paris jaisi beautiful place mae kya karne aaye hai?
Randhir (naughtily): I don't know about you but mai toh bas tumhare romance karne aaya hu...
Saying this he started dropping wet kisses on her bare shoulder. Sanyukta pushed on bed and collected the bath rope near the bed and draped it around her. Randhir sat on the bed with a grumpy face.
Randhir: kya hai tumko jaan? Abhi kya kare batao uthke?
Sanyukta: (tying the knot of rope): kya karenge se kya matlab hai aapka? Hum log sightseeing par jayenge..khoob sari shopping karenge...photos click karenge...after all we are in city of love (she beamed with excitement)
Randhir (murmuring): kya khaak city of love? Yahan love toh karne nahi de rhi hai...city of love (he twisted his lips)
Sanyukta (narrowing her eyes): abhi aap aese muh mat banaiye...and aaj toh humari anniversary bhi hai...toh hum kya pure din aese room lock hoke hi baithe rahenge kya?
Randhir : abhi aapne decide karliya hai toh koi option hai kya (he chuckles)...now go get ready...we will go for seight seeing...mai apni site seeing raat ko karlunga (he winked at her)
Sanyukta blushed and left to take bath. Randhir got up from the bed and wore his boxers. He was looking for his vest something clicked in his mind. He walked towards the bathroom and checked it and to his happiness the door was unlocked. He smilled evilly and enter the washroom only to find sanyukta standing in all her glory in the shower cabin. He tip toed inside the bathroom and slowly slide the transparent door of the shower cabin. sanyukta got alert and turned around. She kept her hands on her breast.
Sanyukta (getting embarrass): randhir what are you doing here? bahar jaiye aap...
Randhir (huskily): but I want to take shower sanyu...remember you only insisted me for a seight seeing..abhi uske lia jaldi se ready hona padega na...and kitna time lagega...pehle tum shower logi...fir mai shower lunga...it's better that we take it together so that our time and water both will get save...
Advertisement
Sanyukta: ji nahi...mujhe koi aesi jaldi nahi hai..aap please bahar jaiye yahan se...
Randhir (pulling her though her waist): abhi jaldi nahi hai toh thoda romance kar lete hai...fir challenge tumhare Paris sightseeing par...
Before sanyukta could protest he pulled her in a mind numbing kiss. Soon sanyukta too gave up in his desires. The whole bathroom started echoing with their loud moans and heavy breathings.
After their sexy moment they both left for Paris sight-seeing. They captured the beauty of Paris along with their lovely moments. They shopped for their families and enjoyed special food of the place. It was evening time when they returned back to hotel. The moment they entered their room randhir directly fall on the bed whereas sanyukta went to washroom.
Sanyukta took shower. She came out of the washroom wiping her wet hair but was surprised to find the room vacant. She walked towards the bed where a beautiful black sari with a backless blouse was kept. She picked the note stick to the sari box..
Sanyukta caressed the note. She picked up the blouse and blushed. She got ready in the sari leaving her waist length hair open. She curled the ends of her hair and applied kohl and eyeliner with a red lipstick keeping her look sober yet elegant. She was about to move out of her room when her phone beeped with his message.
Sanyukta blushed thinking of possibilities. She clutched her purse in her hand and left for room no 202. She reached the room. She kept her one hand on her heart that was thumping at its highest speed. She clutched the knob of the door and twisted it. As the door was unlocked she entered the room to get the biggest shock of her life.
A shirtless randhir was hugging a girl was standing with a quilt wrapped around her frame. The moment randhir felt someone's presence behind his back. He immediately pulled back and his eyes widened seeing a broken sanyukta standing near the door. He looked at sanyukta whose eyes were fixed on the girl. He turned and saw that girl standing with head bow and holding the quilt around her chest. He gulped down knowing very well what must be going through in sanyukta's mind after seeing them like this.
Randhir (stammering): look sanyu...I can explain it you...(he walked towards a motionless sanyukta)...you..You trust me right...maine kuch nahi kiya hai sanyu..
Girl: ha tumne kuch nahi kiya hai...saath mae ye bhi boldo ki mere pet mae jo bacha tha vo tumhara bacha nahi tha
Sanyukta (whispered looking at randhir): bacha..
Randhir (frustratingly looking at the girl): will you please just up niharika...mai baat kar raha hu apni biwi se..tumhe humare bich bolne ki koi zarurat nahi hai...after all tum toh yahi chahti thi na ki meri sanyu mujhpar shak kare...islia kiya na tumnse ye sab...
Advertisement
He looked at sanyukta who breathing heavily chirping the same word. He clutched her shoulder and pulled her closer. He cupped her face.
Randhir : jaan look here...look at me...you trust me right...I am your baby jaan...tum iski baton par dhayan mat do...mai hu na...mai sab thik kardunga...and tum yahan kya kar rhi ho...chalo we need to leave for our dinner date right...
He looked at his shirt that was lying on the bed and wore it. He walked towards sanyukta as if nothing happened and hold her hand.
Randhir : come sanyu....we are already so late because of some useless drama...I don't want to end our day here like this..tumhe pata hai maine kitani planning ki hui hai aaj ke lia and did I told you...you are looking so hot in this sari..
Randhir tried to drag her out of this room but she shrugged his arms away. She took some steps back and looked at him with vulnerable eyes.
Sanyukta (with a choked voice): who is she randhir? and ye kya bol rhi hai?
Randhir: (nervously):don't you love me enough to trust me jaan...and chalo tum yahan se..i will explain everything to you
Sanyukta: I love you enough to see truth behind your sweaty face...your irregular breaths..Your shaking voice and the fear in your eyes...I know you randhir
Randhir: (pleading tone): sanyu please...maine abhi kuch nahi kia..sachii..ye sab jo tumne dekha vo jhuth hai
Sanyukta (with moist eyes): I know..abhi ye sab jo bhi maine dekha vo jhuth hai..iss ladki ka set up hai ya ek misunderstanding...but jo ye bol rahi hai vo kis hadd tak sach hai mai ye janna chahti hun randhir...mujhe kisi proof ya evidence ki zarurat nahi hai..bas tum mujhe ek baar meri ankhon mae akhien daal kar boldo ki tumhara iss ladki se koi connection nahi hai and you are not hiding anything from me...trust me mai abhi tumhare saath tumhar surprise planned place par chal dungi...sab bhul jaungi maine jo kuch bhi yahan dekha bas tum ek baar boldo mujhe..
Niharika : yeh kya kuch bolega...mai batati hu aapko...jis aadmi ko aap apna bhagwan samjh ke iski pooja karti hai vo asliyat mae ek number ka aiyash aur awara hai...isne pata nahi kitani ladkiyon ki life spoil ki hai....iski wajah se meri puri life spoil hogyi hai...mai iske bache ki ma banne wali thi...and he..he ditched me..agar aapko meri baton par yakin nahi hai toh mere pas meri pregnancy reports bhi hai..hai mai
She stopped as sanyukta showered her palm. sanyukta walked pass by randhir and picked up a dress that was lying near the bed and handed it over to her.
Sanyukta (without any emotion): wear this and leave...yeh mera personal matter hai...tumhare loss ke lia I am sorry but mai kuch nahi kar sakti...ab tum please yahan se jaao...I need to talk to him..
As soon as niharika entered the washroom, randhir again tried his luck and caged sanyukta in his arms. He hugged her tightly.
Randhir (weeping): jaan kya hai..kya nahi...does it matter now? the thing is we both love each other insanely...please jaan let's go from here...please jaan
Sanyukta: I want to know truth randhir...jo isne bola vo sach hai ya nahi
Randhir: jaan...vo
Sanyukta (screamed): sach hai ya nahi
Randhir (matching her pitch): haan...what she said is truth...tha mai ek casonova..tumse milnse se pehle bhi and tumse shaadi hone ke baad bhi...i...I (closing his eyes) was cheating behind your back...and in all this I came in contact with her...and she got pregnant with my baby
Sanyukta (whisper): toh vo sab late night meetings...monthly outdoor tours..sab..sab jhuth tha
Randhir bow down his head in shame and sanyukta got her answers. She covered her mouth in order to control her sobs
Sanyukta: then why did you married me randhir? jab tum mujhse pyaar hi nahi karte the toh kyu ki tumne meri life spoil? Kyu kia mere se pyaar karne ka drama? Kyu?
Randhir: its true I never loved you neither when we were in relationship nor when we both got married. I married because I wanted someone innocent like you who can let me live my life with my own conditions...jisse mai asaani se jhuth bol saku..jo mujh par ankh bandkar trust kare...jo meri Casanova life mae koi problem na create kare...power aur paise mae mai itna kho gaya tha ki mai bhul gaya tha ki mai marriage jaise sacred bond ka majak bana raha hu...ladkiyan meri kamzori ban gayi thi and kisi ek ladki ke saath puri life long bind hona...mujhe ye gawara nahi tha....islia jab mai tumse mila and maine tumhe jana...tumhare baarien jana...I decided to trap you in my web of love and get married to you..but trust me sanyukta ab mai bilkul badal chukka hu..i am changed...mai tumse bahut pyaar karta hu sanyu..tumhare bina jee nahi sakta mai...tumhe apni sari galityon ka ehsaas hai..trust me ma fir kabhi tumhara trust nahi todunga...I will stay loyal to you...please sanyu forgive me
He couldn't complete his sentence when a tight slap was imprinted on his face. He closed his eyes and again looked at her.
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
The Lord Of Loonsburg
Upon the passing of his great uncle, Wyatt inherits a title and becomes a Lord. Unaware of the responsibilities that have been placed upon him, he travels the land to learn more about the place and the people that will now be a part of his life.
8 166 - In Serial65 Chapters
One of Us
Justin Mariner was the president of a very successful 1% Motorcycle Club, Devil's Reign. He had his choice of any woman he wanted, no matter where he went. And he had the respect, trust and love of his brothers. He had no idea what he was missing until he picked up his daughter from school and his world spun on its' axis.Avery Harper was a sweet and naïve kindergarten teacher who looked at at the whole world with rose colored glasses, never knowing the darker side of life. She had no idea how to handle it when the glasses came off and her world spun.Can either of them stop the spinning and realize what they need from the other? Will everyone around them accept what they have or look for a wedge to drive between them?
8 285 - In Serial11 Chapters
Angel of Death
This is the story of an Angel of Death that fall for a human.Follow them in their every day life in this really fluffy story with not really any plot... yet! TW: I will talk about death... Lots of types of death. I won't go into lots of details, it won't be gore or anything but I will still mention it. And also mention of anxiety/panic attack. Cover by Peej (@Psyche_jinx on instagram)
8 132 - In Serial28 Chapters
The Demon Alpha (Stryders #1) - PUBLISHED
Meet the best Alpha ever, Lance Stryder. Are you tired of werewolf stories where the Alpha yells out "MINE" and practically kidnaps the main character? Are you tired of Alphas being too possessive and too jealous? Are you tired of seeing all the signs of an abusive relationship glamorized here on Wattpad? Are you tired of the way the main character is shy? Or is always abused and needs a man to help her? Are you tired because of plain life? Well look no further because this werewolf story is probably for you.**************************Overhearing a murder conspiracy between two Alphas, Ava is running for her life. Those Alphas want to kill her for it. That's when she runs into her mate, Lance Stryder. The Demon Alpha. She puts on a fake front of who she is, but can she trust her mate that everyone else seems to fear?Ava discovers things about herself she never knew, and her mate she didn't see coming.Highest ranking: #1 Romance #1 Alpha#1 Luna#1 Supernatural#1 Witches#2 Vampire#5 Werewolf#33 Humor
8 235 - In Serial14 Chapters
Rescue Ladybug
Marinette can't stop thinking about what happened when Chat Noir becomes Chat Blanc. Worried about reapeating the future she takes the dangerous path to to prevent it. Her self sacrifice and heroism however will lead to a darker path and only Chat Noir can save her.Also check Start overBefore the Miraculous 🌠 who is he kissing,💋 Miraculous Curses of the Mermaid Treasure🐬, Miraculous curses of the Mermaid Treasure 2🐳Saving Chat Noir🐞Saving LadybugSinful Nap
8 76 - In Serial13 Chapters
VegasPete (Fanfic)
This is just a fanfic for those who are supporting VegasPete.
8 76

