《PLAYBOY. beomryu》+ O18
Advertisement
active now
pinatawad mo because????
kasi may gusto ako kay beomgyu
okay na?
OMG CONFIRMED!!! HINDI TIBO RYUJIN NATTIIINNN
girl what kung ako yan lalayuan ko na, mamaya isama ka ni beomgyu sa mga babae nya ha
:
iH kASo sAYanG anG fRiENdShIP nILanG dALaWa kAPaG nILayUAn Ni rYUJin Si bEomGYu
edi dapat inisip muna ni beomgyu yung friendship nila ni ryujin bago niya pagtripan, no?
saka kung hindi lalayuan ni ryujin si beomgyu, lalalim lang feelings niyaaa
E PAANO KAPAG SINCERE NAMAN PALA SI BEOMGYU KAY RYUJIN?
kung sincere si beomgyu, dapat nag-confess sya ng maayos kay ryujin
wait lang haaaa
kasi si ryujin yung nasa situation na yun, bakit tayo yung namomoblema? 😭
e kung kausapin nalang kaya ni ryujin ng masinsinan si beomgyu? daretsahan na para tapos!
gAGa eDi aNG aWKwaRd nUN
girls lahat naman ng yan, may consequences. you have to take a risk, si ryujin nalang ang bahala sa next step na gagawin nya
jusq nagawa ako ng plates dito, mas sumakit ang ulo ko dahil kay beomgyu at ryujin hskshsks
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
The Gray
From out of nowhere, a mysterious company called Seis Pillars announced the world's first deeply immersive VMMORPG. Unprecedented amounts of freedom and choices had people eagerly awaiting for its release. Yet a select few where chosen to take part in an early beta. And Larson Reed was one of them. After a near death accident left him broken and unable to move, he was more than willing to become a beta tester. The promise of a new life, albeit a virtual one, was like something out of a dream. In a land where the only limit seems to be your imagination and a temperamental system decides your status, a man desperate for a fresh start gets thrown head first into an epic adventure. Welcome to the world of Waylim. Commission of a casual Larson by Jake
8 158 - In Serial6 Chapters
Tree Spirit
The journey of a lonely Tree Spirit. Unceasing laughter, happiness, and bliss played themselves before it... before...him? But alas, he was only but a spectator relishing in their delight, their warmth, their care. When they went, darkness ensured. But, maybe he would find a place he truly belonged? A place where he would be cared for, and a place that he could be ...happy? ...But firstly, I'm a male okay. A proud male tree spirit. No matter what you do, that won't change! A Bl story... but mostly fantasy. The romance is still far away...
8 87 - In Serial21 Chapters
MLP FiM: The Hero of Equestria (MLP FiM x Male Pony Reader) (Season 1)
After 17 years of living on Earth, (Y/N) is sent to Equestria as an Alicorn pony and he along with the Mane 6 must overcome various adventures and lessons of friendship in life.Twilight Sparkle: Wow! Nintega, you sure are ambitious.The Nintega Guy: What were you expecting from me? A oneshot? No, no, no. This is a challenge I am willing to take and overcome soon enough.Twilight Sparkle: If you say so. So how long will all of your books be?The Nintega Guy: Let's just say the amount in the Golden Oak Library.Twilight Sparkle: *gasps* S-S-So much. . . reading! *faints from excitement*The Nintega Guy: Twilight? Twi? Eh, she'll wake up soon enough. . . I hope. Anyways enjoy Season 1 of my MLP FiM x Male Pony Reader story everyone.Disclaimer by Pinkie Pie: Nintega doesn't know MLP FiM, it is owned by our creators Hasbro. Now it's time for us to have a party with this book!The Nintega Guy: Who else but Pinkie Pie?
8 98 - In Serial4 Chapters
pink hair and forgotten memories
It all started in Sardinia, Trish's parents were normal teenagers, or at least her mom was. A passionate affair between Diavolo and Donatella Una, who was just a carefree teen, swept up into the dramatic situation. The undeniable romance and tension between Doppio and his boss, and the spiral into becoming a villain and leaving your one friend to die.
8 118 - In Serial12 Chapters
The ABDL transformation
dont.
8 181 - In Serial53 Chapters
Falling in love with the Muslim girl ✔
[My stories do NOT represent Islam, they represent most Muslims nowadays]~~~~"So I can't be this close to you?" Brody softly asked, pretending he didn't know the rules of my religion. "THEN LEAVE", he added pointing towards the door. And that's when it hit me, it wasn't him who was holding me there.. it was my own body that was craving for his touch."LEAVE!", Brody shouted.I was looking at him, not moving any part of my body. He grabbed my waist with both hands, pulled me closer to him until our bodies touched."You have no idea how many times I've dreamt of this moment", Brody whispered.~~~~~~~~~~~~~~She is;KindCaringIntelligent HelpfulAnd MuslimHe is;A bullyA jerkAnnoyingCockyAnd is unsure about his believesHe used to bully her, she used to hate him... But what will happen when they get paired up with eachother for their project? And will one of them develop feelings for one another?Read and find out. •Also, this story involves religions like Islam but that doesn't mean that the characters in this story are perfect.. We all make mistakes•And Allah (Subhana Wa'Tahala) is the best of planners. [Holy Quran 8:30]Highest ranking: #1 [multiple times]
8 75

