《#2: Mister Sweet Talker || Beomryu √》15
Advertisement
(autumn, brooklyn, rhuivana, chryzette, alli)
• Active Now
12:45 PM
wer r u guiz
umalis sila rhui at chryz, mga madadayaa :(
sabi niyo kasi kanina hindi kayo pwede e hehehe
nagbago na isip namin
sunduin niyo kami rito (。•́︿•̀。)
pasalubong na lang kapalit pls hihi
okay na pala ako rito, nandito naman na si shawn hehe charot not charot
white sand nagbalot kami kaunti
para hindi na kayo malungkot
baliw ka, rhui HAHAHAHAHAHAHA
nahahawa na siya kay brydon
please chryz, ilayo mo rhui natin! HAHAHAHAHHAH
talagang ipinagbalot niya kayo isa-isa, seryoso 😂
pasama ng mga shells sa akin, pls
marubroook!
noted :p
Advertisement
- In Serial30 Chapters
Feral Shadows
Complete: Book One - Dawn of Shadow In Progress: Book Two - Second Wind Blurb: A man stolen from his world. Immediately thrust into a trial by fire, Jay is forced to rapidly acclimate to a new, dangerous world. Provoked into bringing out his latent talents, Jay will strive to survive in a new environment filled with struggles between mortals, monsters and gods. However, the lines between who fits where are increasingly blurred, and sometimes, men and gods can be more monstrous than any true beast.
8 143 - In Serial38 Chapters
Elenora's Academy of Magicka: Ken Granfold
Yoh! My name is Ken Granfold. I was raised on a dangerous island known as Zen, I was raised by my grandpa August, who is a powerful wizard….buttt as grandma says, his irresponsible and isn't fit to look after me. Now that I'm 17, I've finally been let off the island, and I've been enrolled in "Elenora's Academy of Magicka" a prestigious school for young wizards to learn about magic and hone their spells. This is a story of me making new friends, exploring the outside world and becoming the greatest mage I can be, aiming for the very top! I won't settle for less! Yes this is a rewrite of (Magic Frenzy) But I promise it's worth the read, I've change A LOT of things and fixed up grammef/spelling mistakes! Hope you ENJOY!
8 124 - In Serial47 Chapters
Mystic: Gojo x Reader
I said I would write a better description, so here it is!! AGES: They met when Y/n was 18, and she's 20 when the story starts. Got introduced to sorcery late in life Y/n L/n was dragged into the world of sorcery by Nanami and Gojo. Gojo bb fell in love, but after some hard times, Y/n disappeared.She shows back up during the start of the Kyoto Exchange Event, and things are never the same when her true identity is revealed. What happened with her and Satoru? Will she stay true to her inner pacts, or embrace her new self?✨manga spoilers✨ - has warnings at start of chaps where there are spoilers.Hope you like it🖤 I own nothing with JJK.#1 for GojoSatoru, Gojo, and Satoru🤑🤩finally went #1 for jujutsu 😩🥺🥲
8 264 - In Serial54 Chapters
NCT -Imagines, Scenarios, Reactions, etc.-
Just as the title says :DNCT OT21 -Please Enjoy! 👻-Started: 6/25/2017
8 189 - In Serial51 Chapters
When Death walked the world
An Overlord fanfiction. (AU) Momonga arrives first in the new world. How will he change the course of history? Will the name of Ainz Ooal Gown inspire despair or hope?
8 135 - In Serial16 Chapters
WRONG NUMBER, park solomon
the famous 'all of us are dead' star gets an unknown message from a stranger who's later revealed as one of the actress he had known over years. things start to get out of hand when they are reported to be in a relationship which unknowing sparks up their popularity and they are forced to fake date as the result. ( social media fic )
8 164

