《sho haseena malik is not safe ✔》day 3 continues,, part2
Advertisement
Hm is driving, and it took hm 45 mins to reach at the location to catch the drug smuggler.but as hm ki car ka break fail tha tho usaki Vajese car Jake ik tree par takra jati hai or hm ka accident ho jata hai,hm ik sunsan raaste se jari hoti hai that why accident ke baad no one is their to help her, but hm ke bhai,bhen hm ko dikjate hai ,as they are standing next to her accident spot
Hm- bhaijaan please hamari madat kejie ( in half conscious) bhabi app to kuch kahia ahh,ah ( while crying)
Ms- are are are dekho to sahi , sabse honaar, karmat ,bhadur officer kese tarap tarap ke mar rahi hai , huww, lekin apsos hum uski koi madat nahi kar sakte.( and laugh Evilly)😈😈😈😈😈🤣
Ssh- Haan di apne sahi kha , Haseena Malik tumhara ankt pakka hai( and she also laugh Evilly)😈😈🤣
Hm( while crying) app log chate kya ho( while breathing heavily)
Rv- power of attorney Mein Tumhari sign, or tumhara ankt ki tumhara baad tumhari ammi ki be jaan lege or power of attorney ham sab ke naam ho jayagi.
Hm- kya itna bara dokha,kyuuuuu
Yb- Kyunki Har Koi Tumhare hi bare mein Baat Karta Hai, Tang a gaye hai Ham log Tumhari baten sun sun ke.
Ms- sahi kha , sab log baas tumhari hi Charcha Karte rahte hain ki Dekho Haseena kaisi hai Kitni Sundar , kitni intelligent hai,kya scene of humour hai , ye sab baate sunke mere kaan pakh gai hai.
Rv- Malaika ab or nahi pakh gai, tume pata hai na ki tume kya karna hai .
Ms- ji bhaijaan
Hm- kya karne jare hai app log mere saath ( saw a injection 💉 in Malaika hand) nahi nahi please nahi bhabi app Esa nahi kar sakte please nahi ( while crying) ahhhhhhhhhh,( she faint).
Advertisement
Rv- very good Malaika, abhi chalo yaha se verna koi ajayga .
Ssh- ha ha ese rahi rene do marne ke liye, chalo jaldi.
Ms- ha chalo
they all want from there
On the other side
Everyone was going to home just then as got a call from ig sir.
AS- JAi hind sir
Ig- Jay Hind anubhav sign, haseena malik app ke saat hai kya.?
As- nahi sir Haseena Malik ko Nekale hue ik ganta hogaya hai ab tak hq nahi punchi kya.
Ig- nahi as ,hm abhi tak hq nahi punche hai.
( suddenly Santosh gets a call from some one , she attended the call and got know about hm accident, who jaidi as ke paas jhati hai.
Ss- sir sir maddam......maddam.....sir....sir
Ps- kya maddam sir Santo
Ss- maddam sir.......( breathing while crying) kaa accident hogaya hai, or unhe kuch log hospital leke gay hai.
All- kyaaa
As- konse hospital leke gay hai hm ko
Ss- city hospital
as ig sir ka call speaker pe tha tho ig sir ko bhe pata chal jata hai , now ig sir
Ig- As, hm ko kuch nahi hona chahiye or ,
As- or kya sir.
Ig- or kuch nahi ,lakin muje hm sahi salamet chahiye and that it is that clear.
As- yes sir app chenta met kejeye hm ko kuch nahi hoga, ab hum rakte hai , Jay Hind
Ig- Jay Hind anubhav sign .
As cut thr call and tell everyone -
AS- chaliye jadi city hospital, or Haan app me se koi be ammi ko nahi Batayaga accident ke bare mei.
All- yes sir
They all left for city hospital
Scene in city hospital
All reached at the reception and ask the nurse-
As- nurse yha Haseena Malik ya( or) sho Haseena Malik naam ki ek patient barthi hou rahegi Jinka car accident hua hai app bata sakti hai une kis room me admit kiya gaya hai.
Advertisement
Nurse- yes sir 2 min ,me check karke batathi ho
As- ok but please thora jaldi
Nurse- app log please vaha par wait kejie, patient abhi icu me he .
As- ji thick hai
Ks was sitting on the chair with tears in her eyes, pushpa ji was consuling her , as was standing beside the icu room, Santosh was also crying and cheetah was consuling her.
Doctor Bahar ate hai and everyone started questioning him,
As- Haseena ji kase hai
Ks- unhe kuch hu ha tho nahi na
Ss- maddam sir ko hosh kab tak ayaga
Cc- maddam sir thick tho ho jayagi na Doctor
Ps- app kuch bol ku nahi rahe hai Doctor sahb.
Doctor- app hame kuch bone denge tabi ho hum kuch bol payage na. Dekiye Inki condition bahut critical hoti Jari hai or inhe Sar pe bahut gehri chot Lagi Hai , aur inhe bhot Haigh dose deya gaya hai drugs ka jinke whajese ye Bhosh hogahi hai , hum log apne mese pori koshis karrehe hai. Or han hm ke paas se ye mila hai , I thought me app ko de du.( gives gun and valet of hm to as) .
Doctor goes inside after giving thing of hm to as
KS - NAHI.....NAHI.....MADDAM SIR KO KUCH NAHI HO SAKTA VO HAME ....EASE....EASE CHOR....KAR NAHI JASAKTI .......DOCTOR JUT BOLRE HAI .............DEKNA MADDAM SIR ABHI UTAGI.........OR .......OR HAAN HAME ORDER DENE LAKGAYAGI......( WHILE CRYING BADLY).
PS- KM SHAANT hogaye maddam sir ko kuch nahi hoga.app bhagvaan par barosa rakhiye vo maddam sir ko kuch nahi hone dege.
As- Haan bhena shaat hojaye hm ko kuch nahi hoga.
( As Jaisi hi jata hai hai Karishma ko control karne ke liye Uske Hath se hm ki chize ( things) Gir Jaati Hai aur use hm ka raw agent wala, badge mel jata hai , ab age
As- ye kya hai( while picking up the badge)
Ks sees and tell
Ks- maddam sir raw agent , nahi ye possible Kaise hai, madam Sir ne tho Aaj Din tak iske bare mein nahi bataya.
As- rukiye Hamen kuch be Samajh Mein Nahin a raha hai, hum ig sir ko call karte hain.
As call ig sir
As- jay hind sir hame apse ik bat puchne hai , kya Haseena Malik ik raw agent hai,please sir hame sab sach sach batayega, please its a request.
Ig- Jay Hind as , u are right hm ek raw agent hai,or ( tells everything about hm ka accident kisne kiya, kase houa , about the mission ).
All - kya ,( because the phone was on speaker that way sab ko pata chal gaya) .
----------××××---------------
That it for today
Upcoming- anuseena proposal, Karishma taking care of Haseena, and also or 2 chapter reghe hai , after that the story ends, so stay tuned .🤗🤗🤗
Bye regard
Tvisha😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial32 Chapters
Magical Girl Gang Wars(Reboot)
(Note: Rereleasing chapters as they are edited) Before we begin please remember from this point forward those that have a weak heart should turn back now. This won't be your average magical girl story. In this story, there will be many things that people may or may not be comfortable with reading. This is a story that will descend into a madness of the highest order. The happy moments will be short and sweet with sadness flowing like an endless river. From this point forward you have been warned and enjoy your stay.~ In the worlds where magical girls exist, wars are being fought on Earth and Astral. They fight against each other within the light of society and the darkness of the gang underworld. Men are at the lowest pecking order of such gangs treated like slaves to their overlords, the magical girls. Warfare is being conducted all around the world with the regular police and military useless against the power of magical girls. Drug roads are fought for, men are traded as cattle, and corruption has reached an all-time high in the governments around the world. The world is edging ever closer to all-out interplanetary warfare. All signs are pointing at World War Three, better known as the Second Magical Girl War, being on the horizon ambitions are growing. Our story takes place years before the Second Magical Girl War begins. Gangs have started sensing the change of the game and have decided to bolster their forces by hunting for new blood amongst the common folk. ---- Hey guyes if you wanna follow me on the grind and know when chapters will be released early follow me on Twitter and Facebook! Twitter Link. Facebook Link. My Discord Link.
8 134 - In Serial8 Chapters
A SCIENTIST AND HIS HI-TECH LABORATORY SUDDENLY TRANSPORTED IN ANOTHER WORLD
As a scientist, I always had the passion to learn and discover new things about the universe, but as humanity reached it's peak and colonized the entire galaxy, all of the secrets of the universe have already been discovered. But one miracle happened, Me and My Hi-Tech Laboratory suddenly transported into another world, filled with swords and magic - a world yet to be discovered and learned. This is the world that will fill the hole in my heart, that will help me achieve my dreams of discovering new things and to live a life that I can be satisfied. "World of swords and Magic... Prepare to be discovered by ME!"
8 108 - In Serial24 Chapters
Worlds: The Beginning!
A long time ago there existed only a single continent, the divine continent. And it was split into three great civilisations: the human civilisation, the tyrannical beast civilisation and the magical beast civilisation. These three great civilisations were ruled by emperors that were so powerful that they could kill anyone that they wished but each other with but just a single thought while being billions of kilometres away.But that was all in the past as now there is more than just one continent. Now there is no longer a civilisation that would dare call itself great. Now there is no human, tyrannical beast or magical beast alive that could kill anyone that they wished with just a single thought by being billions of kilometres away.But that could all change in the future.
8 185 - In Serial8 Chapters
Koleksi Seram
"Kalau takut, jangan baca!" Amaran keras kepada yang terlalu obses dengan horror tetapi seorang yang penakut ataupun lebih dikatakan seorang yang cepat lemah semangat. Ilham cerita daripada pelbagai jenis manusia. Sebarang kemusykilan tidak dapat dijawab. Terima kasih kerana sudi membaca!
8 181 - In Serial13 Chapters
el's girl crush - byler, reddie, elmax
a story in which el develops feelings for the new girl, max. - completed !! - this is very unrealistic so sorry about that and my terrible writing skills :)
8 172 - In Serial4 Chapters
The Thong
This story is about the most humiliating thing I had to do when I lost a bet and how I got my revenge.
8 219

