《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 69
Advertisement
Next part,
Haseena- ma ham anu se is baare me baat karna chahte hai.
(To doctor) mae apne husband ke saath baat karke batai hoon doctor.
Doctor- sure but ho sakte to ap excercise chalu rahiye
Haseena- sure doctor.
Both came out from the hospital. Haseena mind was filled up with all things which doctor told.
Mataji- haseena tum chinta kyu kar rahi ho sab thik hoga tere chinta karne se bacha apni position change to nahi karega na..
Haseena- ha mummyji
Both reached the house and saw anubhav and ammi was talking..
Haseena- ap jaldi aagaye
Anubhav- ha sirf meeting thi aur vese bhi hamri chutiya chal rahi hai
Haseena- ha
Anubhav- doctor ne kya bola
Haseena- baby apni sahi position pe nahi hai. Aur agar ek mahine me baby ne apna position thi kiya to normal delivery varna utli position me nornal delivery me bohot hi problem hogi..
Anubhav- hmm
Haseena- kya kare ham
Ammi- ham apne kamre me hai
Mataji- ham bhi aate hai
They both leave them alone..
Anubhav- ap ko bohot hi pida hogi aur apko pida me deke hame bohot bhi pida hogi.
Haseena- ha lekin ham normal delivery chahte hai kyuki aje surgery me body ko bohot maintain karna padta hai..
Anubhav- lekin kyu karna hai maintain nai matlab ap
Haseena- hamre bich te hua tha ki bacha hone ke baad ham apni job aur harmi uniform ke saath har rishta rakhenge..
Anubhav- ha lekin ap situation esi hai ki ham apko nahi kho sakte aur nahi is bache ko bhi.. ap age job continue nahi karengi. Hame ek file complete karni hai and went to his room
Haseena in mind- ap samj kyu nahi rahe hai ye to koi bhi lady ke saath ho sakta hai aur ese behave kar rahe hai jese ki hamara bacha na na mumkin hoga lekin ham to apko mana ke rahenge.. and goes to her room.
Haseena sat beside the anubhav who was completing file.
Advertisement
Haseena kept her head on his shoulder and one hand on his arm..
Silence was there around 15 mins.
Anubhav closed laptop.
Haseena- Anu kya ap apne farz se juda ho sakte ho
Anubhav- nai
Haseena- to bas vese hi ham bhi apne farz se juda nahi hoskte. Police officer bane te waqt hamne vachan liya tha chahe kuch bhi ho jaye apne farz se phele kuch nahi.. aur ye koi excuse nahi hai ki.. but was not able to say anything..
Haseena started again- aur rahi baat hame dard hone ki to jab ap mere saath hai to is duniya me koi dard nahi hai hame haar sakte hai
.
Anubhav understand but was not by heart allowing- hmm jab apne soch hi liya hai to phir hamse kyu pucha
Haseena- ham apki rai chaiye thi.
Anubhav- hmm
Haseena- plz anu.. aur ek mahine ka time hai hamre pass..
Anubhav- thik hai lekin ab ap sirf rest karenge aur jo ap yaha se vaha gumte rehte ho kitchen se bedroom aur bedroom se dusre bedroom ya phir kahi baar to ham teeno ko bina bataye thaane jate hona vo bandh karna hoga and wink at her
Haseena got embrassed- apko kese pata ki ham thane gaye the apse bina puche
Anubhav- vo kya hai shreeman hame bazaar me mile the to unhone hi hame bataya ki ap thane me hai aur samose ki farmaish kar rahe hai jo vo lene aye the
Haseena in low voice- billu.. beta ab tum gaye.. Bohot pito ge hamre dande se.. but anubhav heard
Anubhav- khabar daar thane me apne hukum chalya to kisi pe..
Haseena- vo hamri team hai ham kuch bhi kare un logo pe apko kya hai.
Anubhav- nahi vo hamre subh chintak hai to jara sambhal ke nahi agar ap unhe order denge to ham apko punishment denge
Haseena - ap hame punishment denge
Anubhav- ha
Haseena- aur vo kya
Anubhav coming closer and told her in ears- apko ache se pata hai ki apki punishment me kya hogai zyda boli bane ke ki zarurat nahi hai
Advertisement
Haseena - acha hame to pata hi nahi ap konsi punishment ki baat kar rahe hai
Anubhav- bata de
Haseena- ji and smile.. both were moving closer to each other.. they kiss. Anubhav was kissing her with gentle so that she can't hurt..
Haseena broke- achi thi punishment
Anubhav- ha to ek aur baar de ham
Haseena- koi zarurt nahi hai.. hame neend aarahi hai and yawn.
.
Anubhav- thik hai ap so jaiye ham apke liye kuch special banate hai lunch me
Haseena- ok... Lekin kya?
Anubhav- shahi paneer..
Haseena- wow mue paani aagaya naam sunke..
Anubhav- ab ap aaram kijiye and went to thana to check everything and Market to buy paneer
Haseena went and laid down suddenly her reminder get on her phone
Haseena to herself- aj kya khas hai
(And see reminder) aj to kavya bhabhi ka birthday hai. And call her but her phone was switched off.
Haseena called veer-
On call
Veer- hello
Haseena- hello kaha ho ap
Veer- ghar pe work from home kar raha hoon
Haseena- acha suniye na
Veer- ha bol
Haseena- vo kheer khani hai to bhabhi ko to.sara unhe call dijiye na
Veer- kheer khani hai to janki ko bolta hoon
Haseena- nai vo hame kavya bhabhi ke haath ki khaani hai
Veer in flow flow- uske liye tumhe Gujarat jana hoga
Haseena- kyu
Veer - vo vaha pe hai na( then realised what he told)
Haseena- acha lekin unka phone lag nahi raha hai
Veer- kya baat karni hai bata muje shyd mae madad kar sakta hoon.
Haseena- apse ye kisi ne keh diya ki hame madad chaiye.. are aj bhabhi ka birthday hai to wish karna tha
Veer- aj kavya ka birthday hai?
Haseena- matlab apko nahi pata. Acha tab hi bhabhi ne apna phone rakh diya.. acha kiya bhabhi ne phone switch off karke..
Veer- kaam ki vaja se dimag me dhyn hi nahi raha
Haseena- achaa
Veer- ha
Haseena- ok muje neend aarahi hai agar baat ho jaye to bolna unhe ki hame call kare
Veer- thik hai devi aur koi aadesh
Haseena- ha aur desh ye hai ki phone rakhiye kab se disturb kar rahe hai ap and cut the call
Veer- mane kab disturb kiya usne muje disturb kiya..hmm mood swings...ye bhagwaan bacha le muje and started doing his work..
At night.
Haseena was feeling restless and vomiting..
Anubhav- kya hua ap thik to hai na
Haseena- pata nai dam gut raha hai chaliye na walk pe..
Anubhav- ha and inform mothers..
Both were walking.. not more people were there some were there, some were eating street food. There was a man who was selling balloon
.
Haseena in childish - anu hame vo balloon chaiye
Anubhav saw that and brought one balloon of heart shape. Luckily anubhav had pen. Very lightly she wrote both of their names on balloon. And let the balloon fly in the sky seeing this haseena was happy and smiling. Anubhav click many photos of her and balloon also. They were walking hand in hand of each other.. haseena was a boy who was poor and haven't eat for many days. She told anubhav to give some money to him. Aur else brought some food for him. Anubhav felt proud for her on thought and kind gesture towards kids. They went head. They were shocked to see cheetah and santosh having their ice cream and feeding each other
Haseena- how romantic!!
Anubhav- ha
Both quietly went from there as they don't want to disturb them..
Like these days were going...
Day of delivery came..
Guys i am sorry but response is not getting good to mee...i am thinking to stop writting because you are not voting or not giving likes to story... And thank you all of you who are commenting me and motivating to write. Continue like this as it really means a lot but i am getting satisfaction towards number of seen and number of votes... Sorry for Errors
Tomorrow will be the last chapter of this story...
Thank you
miss_savla
Advertisement
- In Serial48 Chapters
The Dungeon Hive- Volume 2
The sequel to The Dungeon Hive is here! After a huge fight against the humans, Ioplon's first dungeon is still here and the hive that controls it is now more bored than ever. As the world of Ioplon would soon find out, you must NEVER EVER let dungeon cores get bored. Strange things tend to happen when they do...yes; I said 'they'! ------------------------------------------------------------------------------ For edited version of the story, the full trilogy (Book_1: Fantasy Begins, Book_2: Dungeon Flames, Book_3: Spread of the Dungeons) are now available on Amazon. Please take a look, and leave a rating. Thanks
8 185 - In Serial9 Chapters
Monster Empire
Step 1 - Find beautiful monster girl Step 2 - Bed beautiful monster girl Step 3 - Make half-monster-half-human child that has magical abilities with beautiful monster girl Step 4 - Go to Step 1 with different monster girl until an unstoppable horde is made Step 5 - Conquer the world
8 99 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Changing Era [A Post-Apocalypse Progression LitRPG]
20 years ago, a monster outbreak changed the world. Billions of humans perished. Stronghold cities with advanced technology alone prospered, leaving the rest of humanity to fend for themselves in small remnants of “civilization.” In this cruel, new world, Reina Romane just wants to get through high school and live a normal life with her friends. But there is a dark conspiracy in the works: an organization that wishes to create a global utopia by wiping out the current world order. They will stop at nothing to achieve this, even erasing humanity. Reina must join forces with unlikely allies if her world is to have any chance of survival.
8 165 - In Serial10 Chapters
All Precogs Must Die
In a world where every man, woman, and child has powers of some sort, there is only one ability that is feared above all else. Precognition. Follow Ryan, a false precognitive as he works to join the Power Regulation Agency, the premier organization in charge of categorizing and managing dangerous abilities. Along the way, he will have to face criminals and murderers of the worst sort, while enduring the scorn of his peers and coworkers, as he struggles to overcome the stigma of his own abilities and do something to improve the world. This is my first posted work, and will be participating in Writathon. If there are errors please point them out. If there is constructive criticism, that is also appreciated. No set schedule, updates will occur as chapters are written. [participant in the Royal Road Writeathon challenge]
8 123 - In Serial6 Chapters
unit: NO NAME
Humanity was on the brink of extinction due to the unexplained appearances of 'Cryptids.' Amidst the chaos of never-ending slaughter, a beacon of hope appeared for humanity, 'Phenomena.' Phenomena are unexplained abilities that were given to half of the people around the globe, though how they emerge are unknown. Despite the different kinds of Phenomena that humanity gained, it still wasn't enough to drive the terrifying Cryptids away from the face of the earth. It's the year 3000. All of the modern civilizations that stood on the ground have collapsed, and many kinds of Cryptids are roaming the land. But, due to a type of Phenomenon called 'Eden's garden,' three cities were formed floating in the sky that gave humanity the chance to rest and develop for the past years. Mechanica, Cybertown, and Gearmany were floating at different locations. Cybertown. A city filled with many people and buildings that even the streets can't fit a car is where Aki, our main protagonist, and his unit, will start their adventure to save the remaining people from a crisis.
8 61 - In Serial31 Chapters
Being Frank
**Author's Note** This was my 7th attempt at writing this story. I've worked on the story since 20 years ago but my writing style and skills haven't been satisfactory to me. So after working as a digital content manager for 2 years and after a very long deliberation I've decided to drop this 7th attempt and start on my 8th attempt. This 8th attempt will be the same story but starting from a different point in the timeline of my story. Thank you for your support on this 7th try, it is only due to your reviews and comments that I have the confidence to work hard on my 8th attempt. I started on my 8th attempt with the intention that my 8th attempt will be the final one as I'm a lot more confident and content with my where my writing skills are currently at. Volume 1 In a world filled with magic, war, giants and other awesome races lives Frank. Who being Frank is somewhat of a hermit. He loves to tinker with various contraptions trying to bend the laws of magic to his will. Through his successes he has garnered some attention; unwanted attention. If only that was all there was to it. .... war is coming Volume 2 Frank was born as a normal child, born in a normal family. His father was a scientist and was busy working most days. This is also why Frank was especially excited when his father decided to take an extended holiday to travel to Asia with his family. But their trip turns out to be one from which there is no going back. Writer's notice: I will continue to participate in the NaNoWriMo every November till I finish all that I have planned to write. I expect to have this story finished in 14 years approximately.Update:I was unhappy with how I had first written the first and second volume but am leaving the editing and finishing of those volumes till later and have started on the third one. The chronological order so far is 2-1-3. Might fix that too later.
8 122

