《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 61
Advertisement
Next part..
She smiled on her mood swings which change on a minute aur in seconds. But somehow she have to say her that she is going on a mission..
At night, in anubhav's house.
In anubhav's room
Anubhav- haseenaji mission Bohot hi khatrnak hai aur ap esi halat me
Karishma who was going to enter in their room but stops at the entrance and hide and listen their talks.
Inside
Haseena - kya esi halat bas sirf symptoms hai muje.. aur ye koi excuse nahi hai ki mae mission pe na jane ke liye
Anubhav- agar ap yaha rehti to behena ka ache se khyal rakh pati na
Haseena- to uske liye maa hai Pushpaji hai aur phir ap to hai hi na. Bas fikar is baat hai ki kese ham unse kahe hi ham kal mission pe ha rahe hai.
Anubhav- to jaiye aur muh se bata dijiye na
Haseena- ye itna aasaan nahi hai abhi vo pregnant hai aur is vaat koi pregnant lady ko bohot hi carefully handle kiya jata hai unke mood swings ko bhi. Hame pata hai vo ham jane dengi lekin pure maan se to nai na.
Anubhav- ek to muje na ap logo ka pata nahi chalta ap dono phele jagad ti ho phir sula bhi ho jata hi hai aur phir jagad te to aur behena ki pregnancy me to ap unka khayal rakhti ho jitna aj tak apne hamra bhi nahi rakha.
Haseena- are you jealous of karishma?
Anubhav- ji
Haseena pulled his cheek by her hand- jealous me ap kitne cute dikh te ho
Anubhav- chodiye hame aur niche chal ke bataiye ap apni nannd ko vese hame to pata hai ki vo apko jane degi akhir kar vo bhi ek police officer hai lekin madam nakhre bohot hi karti hai to..
Haseena- hmm apke pass chocolate hai.
Anubhav- nai kyu
Haseena- hmm ek min. She took out a chocolate from her purse..
And went outside before she could see karishma. Karishma went down and enjoying the treatment from her best friend. Cum bhabhi.
Advertisement
Haseena came to the karishma who was sitting relaxing herself. She was playing game on her phone
Haseena came and sat beside her - karishma ye tumare liye
Karishma keep phone aside and took chocolate- thank you so much lekin apko kese pata ki muje chocolate khani thi
Haseena- routine hai tumara is waqt kuch na kuch chaiye.
Karishma- itna samjte ho ap muje and looked into her eyes.
Haseena look towards her- ha
Karishma- to ye samj kyu nahi paye ke ham apko mission pe khushi khushi jane denge
Haseena- kese pata chala
Karishma- hamra na network Bohot fast hai
Haseena- hmm .
Karishma was sad - ap na plz jaldi aajaiye ga
Haseena - aww le mera baby!! She hugged her. mae wada karti hoon bohot hi jaldi aayenge aur apke bache ke saath khelenge. Placed her hand on her tummy. To mera bacha apni mummy ko na pareshan maat karna. Aur ha plz dawaiya time se khale na aur mummyji aur pushpaji ki baat maan na. Aur ha no more ice cream
Karishma pout. Haseena smiled on this and kiss on her forehead.
Haseena- vese hone wale papa kab ayenge?.
Karishma smiled- Bohot hi jaldi aajayenge.
Haseena- good
Anubhav was seeing this from far and now he came and sat beside karishma. Karishma was in between. Suddenly she remembers something. And look if any elder is seeing them or not.
Karishma- ek baat puche ap dono se
Haseena- ji .
Karishma- bhabhi ko kuch hua hai kya?
Anubhav- matlab?
Karishma- jyada na bhole maat baniye konse symptoms ki baat kar rahe the.
Both were shocked.
Anubhav- kuch bhi to nai
Haseena- anu sab sach bata dijiye varna karishma ki health pe asar hoga use behtar ye hai ki sach sach batade.
Karishma- koi to batao
Anubhav- to suniye haseenaji..................( Will later revealed)
Karishma was shocked- bhabhi ye
Haseena- ap wada kijiye ki ye baat mere jaane ke baad kisi ko bhi pata nahi chalna chaiye. Kisi ko bhi nahi plz wada kijiye and forward her hand
Advertisement
Karishma in mind- sirf ye mission hi to hai hmm lekin ye baat patidev se bhi chupani pade gi chal karishma ye ek baat chupa de. And gives her hand in her hand. Wada raha bhabhi...
Haseena- ham mummyji ko inform kar dete hai
She goes
Karishma- bhabhi ko rok ne ka koi aur tarika hai kya
Anubhav- nai actually ye case already haseenaji handle kar chuki hai jab unki posting firozabad me hui thi to unhe pata hai is baare me is liye unhe chuna gaya hai. Bhale hi mission khatrnak hai lekin jana to unhe hi pade ga.
Karishma- hmm ap miss karenge na unko?
Anubhav- ji lekin thoda Bohot kyuki ap hai na pura time to apki seva me hi chala jata hai
Karishma- behen hai to uski seva to karni chaiye na phir use bhai ko bhagwaan na ashirwad dete hai shyd apko dede aur bohot jald koi apko papa bulaye..
Anubhav- apki ye icha bohot hi jald puri hogi maate..
Karishma- sachi hayeeee wo din kab aayega jab ham hamre bhatije ka muh dekhenge. Use pyaara sa sundar sa naam denge.
Anubhav- khyaali pulaw acha hai lekin use ane to do jiske baare me soch rahe hai
Both laugh..
Next morning.
Haseena was ready and came down with suitcase.
Karishma- bhabhi ap ja rahi hai
Haseena- ji
Anubhav- dyaan se jaiye ga
Haseena- ji and touch all elder and talk with ammi on phone..
Haseena - ab chale te hai bye..
Anubhav- bye and kiss her on her forehead and side hug her
Karishma also hug her. She was giving her instructions and prepared a chart for her. She was listening by smile. After that she left for mission.
Karishma- ab to aaram hi aaram hai
Mataji- kya aaram hai jao aur choti moti exercise karo jao
Karishma- ha ye kya baat hui ek to itni subh utha ke hamri neend kharb ho gai aur ab ye exercise nahi
Pushpaji- bahu raani maddam sir ko call karke bole te hai ki tum hamri baat nahi sum rahi ho
Karishma immediately- are nahi h sun to rahe hai apki baat ap kyu tension de rahe ho unhe vo na mission pe gai hai disturb nahi karte kisi ko galat baat hai. And went for exercise
Anubhav- kya tha ye maa?
Mataji- Haseena ka jaadu
Pushpaji- bas ab lalla aa jaye jaldi varna inhe sambhal matlab suraj ke pass jane jesa hai .
Mataji- sahi kaha. Anu tu head quarter jane ki taiyari karlo
Anubhav- ji
Like these days were going. Now it was 8 th month of karishma her delivery was coming near. But Haseena didn't return. Anubhav was badly Missing her and now he realised that whenever he went on mission how his mom and she were leaving without him. His tension was increasing day by day not because of dangerous mission but of haseena's health..
Well at last the final day came. Tomorrow she was returning to home after completing her mission.
At the unknown place.
Haseena- hands up ( she placed her gun towards criminal)
Criminal- tum
Haseena- ha phele tumare bhai ko jail pochaya ab tumari bari but before she could take her action. Some goons attack on them. Haseena was not alone her team was there. They defeated all goons. Haseena was given permission to encounter him. But before she could press tiger. Criminal shoot near to her heart. She was freez for sometime. And fell down. Her team saw that ( not mpt team. Her team means which was on mission with her) and immediately encounter criminal. They took her to the nearest hospital. Well that place was not in Lucknow. It was far away from it.
Sorry for the short chp actually i have lots of work to do. Try to understand. Tomorrow for sure there will be length one.
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Guys please vote the chp please and do comments me so that i can write further. Your all likes and comments motivate me to write further.
Thank you
Take care.
Advertisement
- In Serial40 Chapters
New Hero In DxD
Waking from a six years coma his soul went to the Throne of Heroes. Six thousand years passed there, learning all he could from all the heroes there, but what no one taught him was that his world was more dangerous than he expected it to be.
8 961 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Molten Throne
(A SciFi System Apocalypse novel.) Welcome to Origin World #2367: Earth! It is the year 2325 A.D. and the Machine Wars have left humanity tattered and torn. Man survives in isolated pockets, hiding from the very same machines that once called them "Master". But change is coming for them. It is coming in the form of Zedaris Whiteflame, First Prince of Pyrrhus, heir to its planetary Empire. He is a herald of the System's Advent. A Keeper come to conquer Earth in its stead. And he is not alone. Will Zedaris defeat his fellow Keepers and conquer Earth? Will he bring glory to those praying for his safe return back home? Or will humanity master the System and drive the invaders out, finally joining the civilization spread across the stars? Only time will tell.
8 194 - In Serial42 Chapters
[HIATUS] Dragon Scythe Online
-ON HIATUS. SORRY FOR THE SUPER LATE WARNING BUT I'M WAY TOO BUSY AT THE MOMENT TO KEEP UP WITH THIS. REST ASSURED, IT WILL BE FINISHED!- "We used to fear the Dragon God... and now we fear the one who saved us." Three young men take their first breaths in Dragon Scythe Online; a knight, a wizard, and a rouge, but all come from outside the world. All three meet mysterious outsiders from outsiders more like them than they know, and all have different goals and explanations as to why they are there. As they quest separately for the legendary Blade Against The Titans, The Dragon Scythe, it becomes readily appearent that some players of this game are more real than others; far more real. When blades are turned player against player, how will the three survive this dark world and come to terms with who they really are? This is a sci-fi fantasy novel with very heavy LITRPG themes. Expect a humorous exterior with a dark twist later on. If you're good with multiple MCs and interconnecting plotlines, then you have found a good read. *In current hiatus until I finish book two in my rebooted fantasy series on amazon, details to follow soon.* Note: big cameos from other Inkrealm Universe characters. The story can be enjoyed without reading the other novels in the universe, but do be aware.
8 93 - In Serial9 Chapters
MARKIS
It’s the year 2034, in almost two decades there was a scientific breakthrough enough to shake the world, it was to simulate a world so real, you could mistake it for real life. The first ever application of this proprietary technology, known as NR, was for the first ever, NR-RPG game, MARKIS. After almost 25,000 people had logged on, it was then known that they wouldn’t be able to exit out of the game. Essentially trapping them inside. Removing the headset will mean death. It was then that Miyamoto Takezo, the creator of MARKIS and the NR technology showed himself in front of them. He said “If you want to get back to your once happy and loved life, then you will need to finish this game. You who surpass all will be the ones to free the rest. For that is the mission that I have given you. Survive, survive and reach newer heights, reached by no one else.” This is the story of a boy and his friend, as they struggle through this world all to get back to their real lives.
8 70 - In Serial11 Chapters
Arks
'Fiction is just somebody else's reality.' "As cliche as that sounds, it kind of hard to disregard it when that reality is looking right at me." (Disclaimer: Arks is a fanfiction webnovel that involve the use of characters, settings, and intellectual property belonging to other writers/artists. I have no affiliation with these persons nor do I claim to own any of the associated characters, settings, or intellectual property.)
8 193 - In Serial7 Chapters
The BatBoys : get a sister (complete)
book one of The BatBoys what happens when batman adopts a girl
8 177

