《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 53
Advertisement
Next part,
Haseena- kal apne jo kiya hamare saath vo acha nahi hua. Vapis ek baar phir se dil toda. Ab apko kona desh farz ada karna tha. Sahi kehte hai log ek baar galti ho sakti hai lekin vahi galti dubara dohori jaye to use bewakoof kehte hai jo ham hai pyaar hamesha pain deta hai vo aj dekh liya aur mehsoos bhi ho gaya ignorance is the best key to keep away from him.
Haseena was thinking something. Suddenly she got hit on head and little blood came out. By this sudden she scream.
Haseena- ahhh!! All listen and came inside
Karishma saw the blood- ye kya hua
Haseena- pata nai kisi ne jor se pathar feka. ( Letter was there and stone inside)
Santosh saw that letter was there- ye letter kya hai took from karishma
Pushpaji- padho to
Santosh - reads
"Haseena and Karishma time starts now bohot hi jaldi mulakat hogi apse aur ha is baar bade dhamake ke saath till then enjoy"
- your big fan
Haseena- kya.
Anubhav enters and saw blood on Haseena's forehead.
Anubhav- jai hind
All- jai hind sir
Anubhav- haseenaji ye chot kese lagi
Haseena- sir it's miss malik. Haseenaji bulane ka hak sirf hamare shohar ko hai.
Anubhav got sad - ji miss malik ye chot kese lagi
Cheetah- vo maddam sir ko and tell everything.
Anubhav- kya and got angry
Karishma- ap kyu gussa ho rahe hai
Anubhav- kyun na hoyu patni hai hamri aur ap hamri behen
Haseena- no mr anubhav singh. We are on duty. And second thing this is my personal matter so stay away from me and my life.
Anubhav- ham yaha routine visit pe aye the cheetah chaturvedi
seeing haseena in her eyes..
Cheetah got understand and bring weekly file. Anubhav goes directly to his house.
At house. Luckily his mother was not there.
Anubhav- Aayesha kya tumne haseenaji ko koi chithi di thi kya
Aayesha- ham kyu denge aur vese bhi hamne apko sab baata diya tha ki hame majboori me ye sab kar rahe hai. Aur hamare boss ne abhi tak nahi bola kuch karne ko.
Anubhav- ap abhi boss ko phone lagyo aur bolo ki haseenaji pe hamla hua hai aur iske piche kon hai
Advertisement
Aayesha nodded and call boss
On call
Aayesha- boss aj haseena ke upar hamla hua hai
Partner- kya
Aayesha- ha kya vo apne karvaya?
Partner- nai to
Aayesha- ok
Partner- kisi ko shak nahi hua na
Aayesha- nai boss ab rakhte hai
Partner- ha
Call cut.
Somewhere.
Partner to mask person- aj haseena ke upar hamla hua
Masked person- kya lekin hamne to koi order bhi nahi diya
Partner- mae bhi vahi soch raha hoon aakhir ye hai kon
Masked person- jo koi bhi hai use hamre plan me shamil kar sakte hai.
Partner- hmmm shyd tum sahi ho lekin dundhe kaise
Masked person - cctv photoage
Partner- hmm dekhte hai and call goons to find out if any camera is there near thana except in thana.
Here in mpt
Karishma was putting bandage on her forehead and one tear fell down from her eyes on haseena's hand.
Haseena- ham bilkul thi hai karishma
Karishma- aur apko thik rehna bhi gai hamre liye varna ham sab me jeene ki vaja nahi hogi khas karke hamra liye.
Haseena- nahi ye case ham dekhenge ap kal vala case dekhiye
Karishma- Aur ap chinta maat kariye tal tak ye apke saamne hoga
thik hai jisne apki coffee me kuch mila ya aur ye karishma singh ka vada aur pura lucknow janta hai karishma singh apne vade kitni paki hai.
Haseena- jaiye aur ap jo bhi karenge vo kanoon ke hadh me rehkar hona chaiye aur ha plz bullet proof jacket phenke jaiye.
Karishma- ji maddam sir jai hind
Outside mpt
Billu was enjoying his tea time.
Karishma was on bike- bille and gesture her to sit back on bike.
Billu- maddam ye chai pine ke baad chalte hai na
Karishma- ama toppa admi chai pine ka wait karenge na to vo aadmi haath se nikal jaye ga.
Billu- amm..mm.. pushpaji dekhiye na .
Karishma- bille
Billu- aa raha hu and to badnam aake pita hoon and goes with karishma.
At market.
Karishma- khabar paki hai na
Billu- ha madam billu the spy kabhi juth nahi bolta aur mera network bohot fast hai pata karvaya hai vo admi jo kal yaha aya tha vo aj phir se aaye ga lekin uska kaam hoga to phir vo aye ga kyu.
Advertisement
Karishma- dekhte hai
When she saw man coming and told billu to record his every move in phone.
Man comes and talk with one girl and gives some packet to her secretly. All this was captured by billu in his phone. Both went from there and came back to thana.
Billu- madam vo apke saamne tha to apne mara kyu nahi use vese to pura din chabi gumati ho and said in casual voice. But realized what he told and also saw karishma's angry mood.
Karishma- jyada na muh kholne ki zarurat nahi hai ap madam sir cabin me bata te hai.
All went to her
Haseena was sitting and thinking about letter, giving stress on head and also thinking about anubhav too. Which was already paining a lot and that too today is her roza so from morning she didn't eat anything. So she put her head down and eyes closed.
All looked at her and thought to rest her So they came out without making noice.
Pushpaji- kya hua kuch pata chala
Karishma- ha ye dekhiye..
She showed video to all three
Cheetah- are ye to vahi ladki hai kya naam hai iska
Santosh- Aayesha
Cheetah- ha anubhav sir ki hone waali biwi
Karishma- nai cheete ye shaadi nahi hogi aur na hi tute gi bhi pata nai kyu muje lag raha hai ki daal me kuch kala hai
Pushpaji- muje to puri ki puri daal kali lagti hai
Karishma - hamna anu bhaiya se puch te hai and was going to call
Santosh- karishma maddam yaha pe maat bhulaiye varna maddam sir naraz ho jayegi aur shyd apse baat karna badh karde.
Karishma- ha santu tum thik keh rahi ho ap har kadam fuk fuk pe rakhna padega.
Pushpaji- ap jaiye aur miliye unse ham thana sambhal te hai
Karishma- ha aur billu ye na ham sabke mobile pe bhej do kaal uthke tumara ya mera phone kharab ho gaya to video to reh lekin maddam sir maat bhejna
Billu- done ho jaye ga and send to all except haseena
Karishma message anubhav to meet a place.
Anubhav went to that place. That place was having one house which was lock for years. Karishma had keys of that house. She opened and waited for him. He came and was confused why she called me and that here.
Karishma- bhaiya
Anubhav- behena ap ne hame yaha kyu bulaya aur vo bhi yaha pe
Karishma- bhaiya apko pata hai is ghar se hamri yaade judi hai hamne kitne tohar is ghar me manaye hai chahe rakshabandhan, diwali, holi.
Anubhav- ha ( that house belong to anubhav and karishma who spend their childhood together and that time all were living together Afterwards for career they departed from each other.)
Anubhav- lekin achank
Karishma- yaad hai bhaiya apne bhai dooj pe ek gift manga tha hamse.
Anubhav- ha aur
Karishma- aur mane bola tha ki waqt ane par le lungi bas vo waqt aagaya hai and place his hand on her head. Hame aj apna tofa chaiye
Anubhav- aur vo kya
Karishma- ap aur haseena madam ek ho jayo hameshaa hamesha ke liye ye talak ko rukva do
Anubhav was shocked to hear. He immediately took his hand from her head.- ham kisi aur se pyaar karte hai .
Karishma- ha aur vo apko dokha de rahi hai
Anubhav- matlab?
Karishma showed video to him- ye dekho.
Anubhav was shocked and thought to reveal karishma about all so that she might Console haseena later onwards.
Anubhav- hame apse kuch kehna hai. He tells every thing to her ( which will reveal later on)
Karishma- bhaiya apne hame ek baar batana zaruri nahi samja aur bhabhi itni tut chuki hai apke is kadam se..
Anubhav- ha bas thode din ki baat hai phir sab thik ho jayega.
Karishma- pata nahi ab ham kya kare acha vo sab chodiye aur vo hamla aj jo hua hai vo bhi Aayesha ne hi kar vaya hai na?
Anubhav- nai
Karishma- to ab ye kon naya insaan bharti huva hai ab
Anubhav- ab ap ghar jaiye aj haseenaji wait kar rahi hogi chaand nikal ne hi wala hoga.
Karishma- ji aur ap bhi ghar pe kyal rakhna apna aur baki sab ka
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and give comments too and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial167 Chapters
The Privateer
The void is a dangerous place. Full of pirates, man-eating aliens, and murderous machines. Yvian knew the risks, but she never imagined she'd have such a run of bad luck. Her ship broke down, pirates attacked, and she ended up chained to a bulkhead without her clothes. Just when she thought things couldn't get worse, he appeared. The monster of legends. The most terrifying being in the galaxy. The worst thing in all of the verse. A human. The void is a dangerous place. But that's where the money is.
8 490 - In Serial12 Chapters
Reborn with 1600 IQ
8 834 - In Serial7 Chapters
Misfortune Night House
In the future of XX42 the world is now over populated and somehow the world adapts itself towards this problem by creating a new phenomenon to secure itself and that is the MNH or """"Misfortune Night House"""". Follow our protagonists in solving the cause of the phenomenon and survive the chaotic night.
8 142 - In Serial49 Chapters
Low Tide \ JJ Maybank
She was the first person he trusted with his secret. His safe place.He was the first guy she let all the way in. He could ground her when nobody else could.-"𝐓𝐨 𝐛𝐞 𝐛𝐫𝐚𝐯𝐞 𝐢𝐬 𝐭𝐨 𝐥𝐨𝐯𝐞 𝐬𝐨𝐦𝐞𝐨𝐧𝐞 𝐮𝐧𝐜𝐨𝐧𝐝𝐢𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧𝐚𝐥𝐥𝐲, 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡𝐨𝐮𝐭 𝐞𝐱𝐩𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐚𝐧𝐲𝐭𝐡𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐢𝐧 𝐫𝐞𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐧."-"𝕐𝕠𝕦 𝕜𝕟𝕠𝕨 𝕀 𝕝𝕠𝕧𝕖 𝕪𝕠𝕦, 𝕝𝕚𝕜𝕖 𝕪𝕠𝕦'𝕣𝕖 𝕞𝕪 𝕨𝕙𝕠𝕝𝕖 𝕨𝕠𝕣𝕝𝕕. 𝕐𝕠𝕦 𝕒𝕣𝕖 𝕥𝕙𝕖 𝕞𝕠𝕤𝕥 𝕚𝕞𝕡𝕠𝕣𝕥𝕒𝕟𝕥 𝕥𝕙𝕚𝕟𝕘 𝕚𝕟 𝕞𝕪 𝕝𝕚𝕗𝕖 𝕒𝕟𝕕 𝕥𝕙𝕖 𝕓𝕖𝕤𝕥 𝕥𝕙𝕚𝕟𝕘 𝕀 𝕙𝕒𝕧𝕖."-JJxOCAn Netflix Original: Outer Banks FanficHighest Rankings:#1 in johnbookerrougtledge#1 in kiaracarerra#2 in obx #3 in surfing #2 in boats#2 in netflixoriginal#1 in pogue
8 151 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Way It Should Be
oh the appeal of two gamer bros who kiss and make each other better peoplei wrote this two years ago and finally decided to clean it up and finish it, so here it is on wattpad for the first time! I'm not super proud of it and would definitely write something much different if starting from scratch, but I know some people still read and enjoy it, so I decided I'd rather fix it and finish it than delete it or leave it as is. so here you go! a dumb gay knickle fanfiction with a premise from a much younger me. enjoy! or don't! whatever!also for the pictures I just put solid colors that i thought were suitable. idk how wattpad works uhhhEDIT: I WROTE THIS IN 2018 AND IT IS NOT CANON IN ANY WAY JUST BECAUSE I WORK ON II im glad you like it but OH GOD
8 150 - In Serial5 Chapters
TRUST ISSUES || RIFF || WESTSIDESTORY2021
"Your the reason i have Trust Issues my dear.""Why'd you say it like it's a bad thing then?"She had Trust Issues and he was a Juvenile Delinquent, they were in love that it took two knifes to prove them right.
8 94

