《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 51
Advertisement
Next part
Night time
Haseena was unconscious. Karishma was beside her and took her hand in hand and started caressing and thinking something. She took her phone out and called Santosh, cheetah, pushpaji and K'H ( santosh already told him when she was shifting haseena's things) on confrence.
On call
Karishma- acha suniye hamri baat bhaiya aur bhabhi ke bich ho kuch bhi hua hai vo ammi ko maat batana aur nahi mahipal sir ko bhi varna baat shyd aur bigad sakti hai
Pushpaji- ha aur vese bhi rishta to bigad chuka hai.
Karishma- bhabhi ko hosh aa raha hai ham baad me baat karte hai
All- bye
Karishma- bye.
Call cut
Karishma help her to sit properly on bed.
Karishma- ab ap kesa feel kar rahi hai
Haseena- phale se behtar hai ab. Look here and there.
Karishma notice - kise dhundh rahe ho ap?
Haseena- sab kaha hai
Karishma- duty hours khatam ho chuke hai aur aj cheetah ki night duty hai to bahar gaya hai chai pine aata hi hoga..
Haseena- hmm and get sad remembering what happened.
Karishma- maddam sir vo jab tak koi solution nahu mil jata ap hamre ghar ruke gi hamne baat karli hai amma se aur pati dev se aur ha hamne ammi aur mahipal sir ko kuch nahi bata aya varna vo log pareshan hojate aur baad bigad sakti hai.
Haseena- ye apne bohot hi acha kiya Lekin ham kese apke ghar runkenge
Karishma- pushpaji janti thi isliye unhone kaha ki vo ap beti manati hai aur ap unki maa to kya beti apne maa aur bhaiya ke ghar nahi aa sakti..
Haseena- aa sakti hai.
Karishma- ye hui na baat. Chalo dinner karte hai hame Bohot bhuk lagi hai. Both ate dinner. And drop message for cheetah.
Outside infront of mpt
Haseena- kariahma singh ap ghar jaiye hame kahi jana hai
Karishma- kaha
Haseena- apne sasural ja rahe hai kuch kaam hai ap chinta maat kijiye ham jaldi aa jayenge
Karishma- ham bhi chalenge. Karishma was not in mood to listen. Haseena took her to anubhav's house.
At house..
Here mataji knows all but didn't call her ammi as she knows that she is heart patient. Haseena rang the bell. There was no expression on her face. Karishma was confused why she came here after happening this much.
Mataji opened the door and saw haseena and karishma were there. Mataji- tum dono ao
Advertisement
Haseena- mummyji anu kaha hai
Mataji- apne kamre me hai acha hua tu vapis aagai matlab anu masak kar raha tha ke tu hamesha hamesha ke liye chali gai hai.
Karishma- nai vo sirf anu bhaiya se baat karne aye hai
Mataji- kya lekin tum yaha kyu nahi ruk sakti jabki ye tumara ghar hai.
Haseena was about to say something she was Aayesha coming from the kitchen
Haseena- mummyji jese do talvar ek myaan me nahi reh sakti vese hi mae aur ye yaha ek hi chaat ke niche nahi reh sakte ( pointing towards Aayesha)
Haseena- mummyji hame anubhavji se kuch baat karni hai ham unke kamre me jaa rahe hai
Haseena goes from there.
Karishma- bhabhi ki halat kuch thik nahi hai ham bhi jaate hai unke piche.
Mataji- nai karishma dono ko akele chod do
Karishma- nai vo aj subh vo behosh hogai thi aur ham sirf room ke bahar khade renge andar nahi jayenge.
Mataji- kya chalo me bhi aati hoon. Both went from there. And stood outside.
In room
Haseena entre and saw anubhav just now finished his work and was going down for dinner. And was shocked to see haseena at this time.
Anubhav- ap yaha is waqt.
Haseena- mae sirf 6 sawal karungi apse phir kabhi bhi apke pass nahi aayuni.
Anubhav - puchiye
Haseena- ap mujse pyaar karte ho ya nahi.
Anubhav thinks for while- nahi
Haseena- to apne mujse shaadi kyuki
Anubhav- vo.. ma ko ap pasand thi aur vese bhi shaadi ka bohot pressure bhi tha behna se aur maa se bhi to socha apse shaadi kar lunga lekin phir hame Aayeshaji se pyaar hua to bas than liya ki use hi ham apni biwi banayenge .
Haseena- oh to apne sab ki icha ka maan rakhne ke liye mujse shaadi ki to phir mera maan ka kya chata hai vo jane ki koshish ki hai apne kabhi. Ham to sirf loyalty, honest, aur love hi chaate the na. Anyway mera 3 sawal. Aayeshaji se kab kese aur kaha mile..
Anubhav turned towards windows- mae aur aayeshaji ham jis din mumbai poche to vo vaha airport pe kisi ka wait kar rahi thi pheli baar tab dekha tha phir pata chala ki vo hamre dost jo hamre saath mission pe tha aur uske ghar mae ruka tha to vo uski neighborh hai phir ek din baate kiya phir dhire dhire dono ko realised hua ki ham ek dusre se pyaar kar bethe aur shaadi karne ka tye kiya.
Advertisement
Haseena- mera 4 sawal. Kya kami hai muj me aur esa kya hai usme jo hame me nahi hai.
Anubhav- sabse phele vo Jazbaati nahi hai dusri ki vo ki mae unse pyaar karta hoon jo sabse badi baat hai aur ap hamesha jazbaat ka aanchal leke beth ti ho. Aur ham apse pyaar nahi karte
Haseena- mera 5 sawal. Talak kab chaiye
Anubhav- next week papers bhejenge sign kar lijiye ga
Haseena- mera last aur aakhri sawal. Kya aayeshaji apke aur mummyji ka khyal rakh sakti hai. Kya mummji unhe apni bahu ke tor pe accept karengi
Anubhav- nai lekin unhe karna hoga
Haseena - thik hai ap jesa chate hai vesa hoga lekin ek baar yaad rakhiye ga ab ham piche mudkar nahi dekhenge. Aj se apka aur mera rishta hamesha hamesha ke liye khatam. Holding his hand giving mangalsutra, sindoor and engagement ring..
Anubhav- ye ap
Haseena- sorry hamre bich kuch nahi hai aur ham apko nahi jante aur ha jaane se phele ye bolenge ke ek aakhri khwahish hi samaj lijiye ga ki hamare maiyat me ap maat ana ham sukoon se marna chahate hai ..
Anubhav- ye ap kesi baat kar rahe hai. Mana ki apka dil tuta hai iska ye matlab nahi ki ap apne ap ko hi khatm kardo
Haseena- apse ye kisne kaha ki ham suicide commit karne ja rahe hai ham to sirf kaha hi ap hamre maaiyat pe na aye aur vese bhi Jazbaati hoon bewakoof nahi hu ki apni jaan doon. Agar hamri jaan chali gai na to pura pariwar bhikhar jaye ga jo ham kabhi nahi chahte.( And turn towards door but again turn towards anubhav)- ek baat bolna chati hu jaane se phele ki apki choice 3rd class hai lekin pata nai kese hamri choice itni ghatiya hogai ki apne apko choose kiya as a life partner. Bas rab se ye hi duwa hai ki ap kush rahe kyuki agar ap kush rahenge to hi ham kush rahe payenge.. chalte hai bye for ever milte hai kal thaane me as senior and junior.
Anubhav was stunned after listening all that.
Haseena goes from there. Here before she comes out both moved towards living room and behaved like nothing happened.
Haseena came and touch mataji feet- mummyji ye ghar ki chabiya hai. giving back to her. Mataji was having tears in her eyes as well haseena's eyes got fill but she control. Both went after saying bye to mataji..
In car
Haseena- karishma singh hame.. but feels like vomiting. And sign her to stop. She got down and does vomit. Karishma too got down with water bottle
Karishma- ap thik hai ..
Haseena- ji pata nai kya hua achnak
Karishma- ap na apna bilkul bhi dhyn nahi rakhti chaliye ghar. And make her comfortable on seat. And drives towards her home. She look towards her and found her sleeping like baby. Thought of not to wake came in her mind. She held her in arms and went inside.
In house
Pushpaji saw haseena in karishma's arm and that ti eyes close. She thought she again got unconscious.- kya hua vapis behosh ho gai .
Karishma- ama dhire thoda aur vo so rahi hai ham aate hai inhe bed pe leta ke. And goes towards
pushpaji's room and laid her down.
Karishma - amaa patidev kaha chale gaye pata gai apko
Pushpaji - nai bas kaha ki kuch der me aata hoon kehke chalya gaya
Karishma- hmm. Ye lijiye tiffin khiladiya maddam sir khana aur ha unhe abhi ultiya ho rahi thi to agar vo uth jaye to ap unhe dawaiya de dena .
Pushpaji- ha. Vese itni der kaha lagi apko
Karishma tells everything to pushpaji
Pushpaji- samj nahi aa raha hai kya kare kese samjaye anu ko ke maddam sir hi unke liye bani hai
Karishma in angry- unko kyu samjana hai vo bache nahi rehe hai apne fesale khudh lete hai lene dijiye jab thokar lage gi na tab unki aakal thika ne aaye gi.
K'H- tum aagai. And came inside.
Karishma- ha and tells again everything to him.
K'H- ek kaam kijiye ap veer bhaiya aur kavya bhabhi ko bulaiye aur phir dekhte hai kya karna hai
( K'H also called bhaiya and bhabhi to veer and kavya )
Karishma- kya karna hai matlab talak aur kya jo pati apni biwi ko chod kar dusri ladki ke saath gume uski aarti tbodi na ki jaati hai.
And called kavya to come here.
Both came..
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and give comments too and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial46 Chapters
Bardcore
Updates Mon - Wed - Fri _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ A night out with the lads finds Micky Taylor awakening in a gutter. This would be unusual enough even if it wasn't for the strange blue boxes that keep popping up.Finding himself in a world where nothing is quite right (don't even mention the m-word, seriously) our 'hero' has to find a way just to get by. Beer isn't going to pay for itself right? _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ What To Expect? - A lighthearted LitRPG with a focus on character building and exploration.- A narrative that unfolds through both description and dialogue- A slower-paced mix of slice of life and action elements- The occasional weird accent What Not to Expect - Massive power creep or power fantasy - Grimdark content _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ _ Chapters 1 - 43 were written as a part of the Writathon, and are in the process of being edited up to standard. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 85 - In Serial32 Chapters
Cultivation Bug Fuyo
Clans of Dungbeetles, Armies of Cockroaches, Divine Locust Empires and Crazy Ant Hordes.The world is large and infinite, the humans were the first cultivators but the insects were their close successors.Fuyo is one such bug with great ambition.Unfortunately, he was born with an incurable disease called the Emperors Illness.It slowly eats away at his skin, flesh, blood and organs while causing him terrible pain.Will he survive this terrible curse? Or will this curse claim his life before he can conquer the world!
8 293 - In Serial26 Chapters
Craft Code: Traversing Throughout the Underworld
In Atelier City, a place filled with technological marvels, lies an underworld where monsters dwell. These monsters embody the dreams of humanity, their greatest hopes and worst fears. Stumbling into this underworld by accident, Allen Lee encounters a young woman said to be a potential inheritor of the title, "Grim Reaper". With her scythe that can reap dreams and his newfound ability to use the power of dreams, the two struggle through the two sides of the city as part-time adventurers.
8 120 - In Serial55 Chapters
A Thousand Reincarnations : Overcome My Destiny
Hi, I'm Revlo, the main character, the title speaks for itself, an isekai story. Somehow I died by getting hit by truck-kun when I was walking home from school and got reincarnated into a world of magic and swords. Elves, fairies, and goblins roam this world that resembles that of the middle ages. Don't tell me I'm gonna be one of those isekai protagonists where I get cheats, build my harem and become op?... Wait, where is my cheat? I don't get a system? or any talent in magic? Well that's okay, I have the knowledge that I got on modern-day Earth, I'll use this to get any advantage that I can.... and I died at the age of 15, seriously? before my legend even began, I died just like that? Wait! I got reincarnated again! This time I'm in a cyberpunk world... I still don't have cheats and my knowledge is useless in a cyberpunk world... frick... well I got a second chance, I won't waste it, I don't know how I died in my previous life but I'm gonna make the most out of this....15 years later... I died again... The third time, I'm in a cultivation world, I died at 15 years old again... The fourth time, I'm in a futuristic world, I died at 15 years old again... The 5th, 6th, 7th, 18th, 23rd, 55th, 68th, 132nd, 300th, 419th, 600th, 665th, 999th life. I kept dying and reincarnating and no matter what I do to prevent it, I kept dying the moment I turn 15 years old! Until I reached my 1000th life..... the moment I was born... within in the depths of my soul.. something felt different. [2000+ Words Per Chapter] ===Update Schedule=== > > support me on patreon ---> patreon.com/drdedot
8 234 - In Serial57 Chapters
Jiro and the Bathhouse of Desire
Jiro has a problem. His grandfather has run off and left him in charge of an ancient Japanese bathhouse. The bathhouse is falling apart, guests have disappeared, and, to top it all off, the business is bankrupt. Now it's up to Jiro to save the day: rebuild the bathhouse, please the guests, and restore the fallen establishment to its former glory. But there's one more monster-sized problem: this is no ordinary bathhouse. The guests may be beautiful, but, Jiro soon learns, they are also not entirely human ... [WARNING: This is A NOVEL FOR MALE READERS. There will be breasts, thighs, tongues, feet, abs, butts, armpits, plus clefts and cracks of all kinds. People will lick and get licked. There will be lots of hot interactions, flirting, innuendo. There will be monster girls. There will be human girls. Big girls and small girls. Green girls and yellow girls. Girls with many hands who know how to use them. But, most important of all, there will also be a real plot & real complex characters, with real weaknesses, who change and grow over time. BUT THERE WILL BE NO EXPLICIT SEX SCENES ... Because we all know deep inside that it's the buildup to sex that's the best part of all ...]
8 98 - In Serial11 Chapters
Draco's Hufflepuff
Y/N Potter, a Hufflepuff prefect in her 6th year, yes Harry potter had a twin sister that no one knew about. What if said twin sister has always had a tiny crush on a certain Malfoy, what if said sister suddenly finds a certain Malfoy crying and comforts him. What if said twin sister and a certain Malfoy become friends in secret.New chapter every Sunday! Started - 18/07/2021Top 200 - 16/12/2021 • 1 - #xpotterreader• 1 - #readerhufflepuff• 1 - #hufflepuffprefect• 1 - #hufflepuffgirlprefect • 1 - #dracoxpotterreader • 4 - #hufflepuffreader • 13 - #prefect • 32 - #6thyear
8 84

