《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 49
Advertisement
Next part
Kavya- thank you so much mere liye itna concern dikha ne ke liye
Bua- kavya shyd dimag kharab hogaya hai jo tum thank you bol rahi ho
Kavi- vahi to massi maa na bane ki icha me puri hi pagal ho chuki hai mental asylum bhejna pade ga
Kavya- at least mae tumare jesi nahi hoon kavi. And ha ye sach hai ki mae ma nahi ban sakti. To kya crime kiya hai mane. Gunah kiya mane to ap muje arrest karva dijiye na. Aur ap ( pointing towards first lady) i guess apki to beti hai na ghar pe agar kal to vo sasural jaake use pata chalta hai ki vo maa nahi ban sakti to kya karoge ap. Ap bhi ek aurt hi hai na. To ek aurt ka dard bhi mehsus nahi hota. Samaj me kuch bhi hota hai to phele ladki pe hi target karte hai kyu? Muje aj tak iska javab nahi mila ap sab bataiye muje? dusre kitne reason honge mere maa na bane ke. Ye socha hai apne. Nahi socha right.
Veer comes down and stands with kavya- 21st century chal rahi hai apni soch to badlo.
Kavya- ap sab ne Ramayan to padha hoga na. To ramayan me jab bhagwaan ram to realised hua ki unhone ek dhobi ke behkave me ake mata sita ko vanvas bheja aur vo bhi tab jab vo maa bane vaali thi to jab unhe pata chala ki vo galat hai to vo kudh Valmiki ke aasharm gaye aur devi sita se maafi mangi aur ye elan kiya ki ladka aur ladki ko barabar ka adar aur saman milna chaiye aur nahi koi bhed bhavo. Aur Ladki ko saare adhikar milne chaiye. Jab bhagwaan ki haar baat mane te hai itni saari pooja path karte ho to ek choti si baat nahi maante. Ek tarf ap (seeing janki) janki ko aashirwad de rahe ho aur ek tarf muje suna rahe aur bhed bhav kar rahe ho
(Sorry for this veer looking towards veer and told ) ye apne socha hai ki kahi ladke me koi kami to nai kuch hua nai ki bas ladki pe blame karna chalu ye characterless hai iske maa baap ne kya sikhaya blah blah
Advertisement
kavya - Aur tum kavi jab se ai ho tabse tolerate kar rahi hoon mae ab aur nahi bag pack karo aur nikalo mere ghar se right now aur ha meri insult karne ke liye nahi lekin apni ghandi soch aur ghande kaam keliye bahar nikal rahi hoon. (Towards all ladies) i think aj ke liye itna kaafi hoga kyuki ap tab ye baat apke gharwalo me se koi suffer nahi karta na tab tak ap samj nahi ayega. And goes to janki and give her blessings
Kavya- janki ek baat hamesha yaad rakhna soch hamesha modern honi chaiye lekin saath hi saath hame apne sankaaro ko bhula nahi chaiye aur ha hamesha sacha ka saath dena kisi ke bhekave me maat ana. Aur ( placing her hand on her Belly) Ise vo saari khushiya dena jise ye hak daar hai. Aur bhuri nazaro se bachna.( Said this by looking towards her bua saas)
Kavi- how shame less you are ek to kisi ke hone waale pati ko churati ho aur
Haseena- mind your language kavi. (She told in stern voice. All were shocked.) Jise shame less bol rahi hona vo is ghar ki badi bahu hai
Kavi- ha badi bahu to hai lekin is ghar vo varis nahi de sakti
Haseena- sahi kaha tumne vo varis to nahi de sakti lekin ha is makan to ghar bana sakti hai uske liye koi bache hona zaruri nahi hai. Aur rahi baat varis ki to janki bhabhi hai na aur kya chaiye.
Kavi- tum agar ye problem se dur raho to acha hoga tumare liye
Haseena- abhi tak to chup thi lekin aj nahi. Kyuki tumne is ghar ki maan aur sanmaan pe thes pochai hai. Just because your childhood had spent here that doesn't mean ki tum kuch bhi bolo. Aur jo khud ko nahi pata ki uska husband kaha hai aur vo kon hai kya hai direct use ghar ka jamaai bana diya.
Kavi- you bloody bitch
There was a large sonud and a tight slap on kavi's face. All were stunned for one min. No one knew it can happened this extent too. That she fell on floor. She looked up and saw kavya was standing there.
Advertisement
Kavi stand up- how dare you to touch me.
Kavya- then how you dare to say bloody thing to haseena. Don't forget that she is your sister. Phele badho ke saamne kya bolna chaiye aur kya nahi vo sikh ke ayo phir ana mere pass. Door is right in front of you. Pointing towards door.
Kavi goes from there as she can't bear her insult more.
Kavya- janki kamre me jao. Aur rest karo ( said in politely) and ap sab dinner karle jaiye.
After dinner. All guests went after apologizing to kavya for their behaviour..
All elder's were feeling proud on kavya and veer how they handle.
Next day
In thana
Karishma comes
All three- jai hind maddam
Karishma- jai hind. Maddam sir ai kya
Pushpaji- nai lekin and ap bohot khush lag rahe ho
Santosh- aur chehra bhi nikhar ke aara hai
Karishma- esa kuch bhi nahi aur ha bataiye pushpaji kal god bhari ki rasam me maja to ai na
Santosh- ha lekin and tells everything to karishma
Karishma got angry- kiski itni himmat hui ki maddam sir ko kuch bhi bol ne ke. Agar ham vaha hote to use va maar lagate ke uske muse ekhoi baat nikalti darogaji dekhe to bohot Lekin tumsa na dekha..
Cheetah- shaant karishma madam
Santosh- ha madam shaant iska badla kavya bhabhi ne le liya hai don't worry but mane pheli baar maddam sir ka vo rup dekha jab unhone kaha ki ( imitating like haseena) mind your know business and turned. She got 440 volt shock as haseena was behind her and listening her talks. ( Santosh and pushpaji 's back was in front for haseena so they can't see her.) Haseena signaled Santosh to be quite.
Pushpaji- ha lekin maddam sir abhi tak nai aye. Anubhav sir to yaha hai bhi nai ke late hone ki vaja mile. Haseena was embrassed to hear that. Cheetah's half side was in front.
Cheetah- ha vo to hai lekin shyd vo late isliye hongi kyuki vo na anubhav sir ko miss kar rahi hongi.
Karishma was doing morning walk in thana she also didn't notice that haseena was already there.
Karishma- pata nai maddam sir kab ayengi hame saruri baat karni hai. Santosh was trying to stop them.
Haseena- lo agaye ham karishma singh
All saw and shocked to see her
All- jai hind
Haseena - jai hind moving towards santosh table keeping her cap and stick.
Karishma- vo hame kuch kehna tha apse
Haseena- kahi ye.
Karishma- thank you
Haseena- thank you?
Karishma - ha kal apne jo surprise diya to bas thank you so much and hugged her.
Santosh- maddam sir hame bhi bataiye ne esa kya kiya maddam sir ne.
Karishma- ha to
Flashback
Both entres in hotel. When they enter in room which was fully decorated with balloons and few candles. There was a large king side bed. Both looked each other and hide hugged each other. On bed there were few petals and by 2 towel hotel staff did by making love birds. Their dresses were kept on couch. With note on that " happy Anniversary and enjoy your day"
K'H- it too beautiful
Karishma- ha
Waiter Knock the door. K'H took order from there.
Karishma- phele fresh ho jaiye
K'H- ji and went in bathroom. He shouted from bathroom and karishma run towards him.
Both saw that evem bath room was decorated. Whole bathtub was fully decorated with rose petals and many more things
K'H hugged from behind- kyu na aj sath me fresh ho jaye.. they moved together in bath tub..
Both enjoy alot
Flashback over.
Karishma- sach me kal ka din apne bohot yaadgar bama diya hamra
Haseena- ab kaam kijiye sab aur koi case aye to hame bhula dijiye ga
Karishma- ji
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and give comments too and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial55 Chapters
[Frontier Online]
Why can't it work that way?In an era of VR gaming, the latest software allows the game to learn, to grow. Frontier Online is the first VR game to enable players to invent or modify their own skills.Enchanted by the idea, Ryan Harringer learns that Frontier Online will allow divers to play in their sleep. For the first time in his life, Ryan will play a video game.The first problem? Ryan must learn how to walk. The second? Guilds suck.Weekly Release Schedule - SaturdaysArt Created by Wen-JR on Deviantart [Frontier Online] Discord Server is online! https://discord.gg/5sqwPeJrYf
8 198 - In Serial9 Chapters
Just A Story
A world without magic. A planet like any other, where neither monsters, demons nor gods exist. A plain, maybe even boring, earth. A world where the only advantures are either written in books, shown on TV or games. Or so it was supposed to be. Until now. Events are happening that will shacke the world. Events that have only ever happened in the fantasy of man. And at the centre of all these events stands one person. Someone who is completely overwhelmed by the events. He will have to make decisions that may not change the fate of the world, but change his and the life of everyone around him. Decisions he would regret. --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- I have no fixed upload scedule as of yet, I will simply upload whenever I feel like the chapter is good enough to be uploaded.
8 192 - In Serial8 Chapters
My Incorrect Summoning Has Me On The Run
One day in school Phobius Barnes sees a summoning circle surrounding him and his classmates, when he tries to break out of it something goes wrong resulting in him getting summoned incorrectly! Not just that but there seems to be some strange power lurking inside of him. Will he be able to accomplish his goal of revenge or will he be stopped by unknown beings? Work In Progress
8 165 - In Serial133 Chapters
The Nameless Warrior *New Cover*
Since her father's suspicious death eight summers ago, Kindra has trained to become her tribe's first woman warrior. Although she completes the whipping ceremony to prove her strength and make a blood-bond with the tribe she fails to receive her warrior name. She's determined to earn her name in battle, but her plans change when the enemy Obsidian tribe claims her priestess sister as restitution for the war. To Kindra's surprise and horror the new chief allows them to take her sister. Rumors widespread at her father's death are whispered in her ear once more. It was the new chief who poisoned her father, they say. It was the new chief who sold her sister to the enemy. It was the new chief-not the War God-who refused to grant her a warrior name. Although she didn't believe the rumors in the past, Kindra begins to doubt the chief. When new evidence emerges it threatens to place the entire tribe in the hands of the Obsidians. As the last living descendant of the War God, Kindra's the only one who can depose the chief and save her tribe, but it will mean giving up the quest to rescue her sister, and the hope of ever becoming a named warrior.
8 230 - In Serial11 Chapters
MrBeast x Reader
Yikes I'm sorry for doing this againAgain, please do not use my writing in any way. No video's, no pictures, no anything. I don't want to get ''famous'' on something for something I'm completely emberassed of.
8 178 - In Serial13 Chapters
My boring fantasy adventure
The story of a guy that is reborn in a fantasy setting, after he dies and with the grace of a white fluffy ball, our chacacter gets transported to a magical and beautiful new life, to become a side character.
8 151

