《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 36
Advertisement
Well guys i am starting part of wedding but here i will upload pre wedding scene, wedding scene and post- wedding scene. So enjoy and plz excuse for any errors..
Next part
In MPT
Today haseena was first to come. She was no one was there, so she decided to check all files in file room. She went and was shocked to see cheetah and Santosh were having eyelock.. Santosh was taking file from Cheetah and both hands touch with each other and lost in each other's eyes. Haseena smile on seeing this, she went from there thinking not to disturb them.
Nearly 10 mins over, karishma and pushpaji entre and saw haseena lost in file.
Both came in cabin
Both- jai hind
Haseena- jai hind ( come out from file)
Karishma- ap itni jaldi kese
Haseena- matalab ham jaldi nai aa sakte
Karishma- nai vo muje laga ki aj bhi late ayenge har din jese
Haseena got embrassed after seeing listening as she knows of what she was talking
Pushpaji- vese karishma maddam sahi bol rahi hai, looking outside from window
Karishma- ka kua ap kya dekh rahi hai
Pushpaji- Santosh aur cheetah abhi tak nai aye vese to time pe ati hai
Karishma- ha ham bhi kabse ye hi soch rahe hai
Haseena- vo log kab ke aa gaye hai file room me hai
Both came by hearing noise from cabin
Santosh and cheetah- jai hind maddam sir, jai hind maddam
Karishma, haseena- jai hind
Santosh- kya hua ap log yaha pe
Karishma- ha kush khabri suna ne aye the
Santosh- wow congratulations karishma maddam , congratulations pushpee and hugged her
Karishma - aa.. (but was cut by)
Haseena- kis liye congratulations Santosh
Karishma- aa( again it was cut)
Santosh- abhi karishma maddam ne bola na ki khush khabri hai to madam pregnant hai na ye hi to good news hai
Karishma- are ( again cut)
Haseena- really karishma singh aur pushpaji apne hame phele kyu nai bataya.
Karishma- nai ( again cut)
Cheetah- congratulations maddam, congratulations pushpaji hame pata tha ye din zarur aye ga aur pushpaji ki icha puri hogi
Karishma- .... (Now she didn't speak she gave blank expression)
Pushpaji-- are hamri icha to pata nai kab puri hogi pata nai is janam me to nai hi
Santosh- are hoto rahi hai na karishma maddam. Madam..
But gave blank expression
Karishma- nai ho gaya ap sabka koi hame bolne to do
Haseena- boliye
Karishma- kya bolne vaale the ( she forgot)
Santosh- good news madam
Karishma remember- ha to hum koi ma nahi bane waale khush khabhri kuch aur hai aur pushpaji ap kahi pe bhi shuru ho jati hai
Pushpaji- hamre to nasib hi phute gaye phele socha tha maddam sir hame nati denge lekin vo to khair ab to dadi khene vala bhi nasib me nai hai.
Karishma- pushpaji ap
Haseena- ek min ap log baad me jagad lena phele hame ye batao ki khush khabari kya hai
Karishma- ha kush khabri ye hai ki aj chachiji ne apko aur ammi ko dinner pe bulaya hai aur shaadi ka muhrt aur baki saari taiyari bhi karni hai to baat chit karne ke liye.
Advertisement
So sabko ana hai
Santosh- vese ye kush khabari bhi bohot achi hai
But Haseena was still confused as Santosh didn't tell anything to them about yesterday's incident
Cheetah- ha santuji ye bhi bohot achi khabar sunai hai maddam ne
But Santosh ignore him this was notice by haseena.
Haseena- ji ham aur ammi aa jayenge
Karishma- thik hai ham chachi ji ko phone karke aati hoon and goes towards her desk
Haseena- ab a sab log jaiye kaam kijiye . All were leaving.
Haseena- Santosh sharma ab rukiye ham kuch kaam hai ap log jaiye.
Santosh- ji maddam sir
Haseena- kya hua apko
Santosh- kuch bhi to nai
Haseena- cheetah ne kuch kiya kya aur kuch kaha kya
Santosh- vo ab kya bole ga .
Haseena- matlab
Santosh- ap jana chati thi na ki Cheete ki koi gf hai ki nai
Haseena- ha lekin i think nai hai koi uski
Santosh- nai maddam sir hai uski gf kaal raat to pata chala
Haseena was shocked- kya bol rahi hai app. Kya usne apko esa bola
Santosh- nai usne nai lekin kaal vo kisi se baat kartha to mane sun liya
Haseena- kya kaha usne
Santosh- usne
Flashback start
Santosh ran from them( anuseena)
She was running towards other people but stop after hearing some thing from Cheetah's voice. Cheetah face was towards his bike. And Santosh sharma was standing back
Cheetah on call- are tuje to pata hai na mae kisi se pyaar karta hu aur shaadi bhi karna chata hoon. Nai yaar mae use ladki ko doka nai de sakta sache dil se pyaar kiya hai.
Vo na dil ki bohot achi aur masum, pari jesi hai vo
Santosh got sad by hearing all this and went towards other. In this she totally forgot about incident of anuseena
Flashback over
Haseena- ha lekin in sab se ye to decide nai hota ki uski koi gf hogi hosakta hai vo kisi se sirf pyaar kare kehte hai na one sided love
Santosh- ha ye ho sakta hai
Haseena- thik hai ab jaiye
At dinner time
Anubhav's house
All were seated in hall and anubhav was left to come from headquarters. Haseena was continuosly looking towards watch and door and at the same te talking. Karishma saw that she decided to tease
Karishma- vese chachi bhaiya kab tak ayenge pata hai
Mataji- pata nai kab ata hai. Esa kyu puch rahi hai vapis sabse phele tune ake to pucha
Karishma- nai koi hai jisko be sabri se bhaiya ka wait kar raha hai
Looking towards haseena. All understood
Haseena- nai to ham kaha wait kar rahe hai
Karishma- ha to hamne kab kaha ap wait kar rahe ho mane sirf apko dekha aur bola. Wait to ammi bhi to kar rahi hai apne damad ka kyu ammi sahi kaha na
Ammi- ha bilkul sahi kaha. Ha Haseena use tera kaha naam liya.
Haseena got embrassed
Karishma- vese kya bhi bhaiya ka intzaar kar rahi ho
Haseena in flow flow- ha... Nai nai esa kuch nai hai
Advertisement
Santosh- madam sir juth apka pakda gaya vese bhi apki baate aur apki aankhe kuch aur hi bol rahi hai
Haseena- ham to bas ( bell rang. Cheetah goes to open and welcome Anubhav)
Anubhav knows all so he was trying to come early but last minute he got a call fro commissioner sir's phone, calling him for meeting
Mataji- kaha tha itni der tak pata hai haseena ka kya haal ho raha tha tume yaha na dekh kar
Ammi- aur nai to kya bichari adhi hogai tume na dekh kar
Karishma- aur nai to kya bhaiya kam se kam bata to dena tha ke ap late ane vaale ho bhabhi intzaarr na karti kyu bhabhi sahi kaha na
Haseena was too embrassed by this talk she just put her head down in shy
Anubhav- ham jara fresh hoke aate hai
Pushpaji- ha jaiye jaiye varna koi hai jo kuch bol nahi paye ga looking towards haseena.
Anubhav went in his room.
Mataji- hum khana laga te hai
Haseena- mummyji ham apki madad karte hai
Mataji- nai tum rehne do vese bhi tumare liye bohot bada kaam hai
Haseena- kya
Mataji- abhi dekhna anu hame bulaye ga
Anubhav shouted from room- ma jara andar aiye na kuch nahi mil raha hai
All were shocked
Cheetah- kya gajab timing hai ya ha aunty bole aur vaha se awaj ai
Mataji- ye hi to ham bol rahe the haseena tum uske pass jo dekho kya nahi mil raha hai vese hamne aj subh hi uska kamra thik kiya tha isliye kuch mile ga nai hamne sab barbar jaga pe rakha hai. Tum dekh lena
Haseena- lekin mummyji ham kese
Ammi- are Anubhav tumara hone vala pati hai
Pushpaji- ha aur vese bhi shaadi ke baad to ap logo ko saath me hi rehna hai na
Ammi- ha to ja use dekh varna chid jaye ga bichara
Karishma- bichara aur vo bhi anu bhaiya is angle se lagte hai vo ( whispered in low voice but it was heard by all)
Mataji- ha vo aur bichara ek number ka nalayak hai dekhna haseena tum jaogi na to pura room upar niche kar diya hoga.
Ammi- are lekin vo bohot hi acha hai aur bhola bhi.
Karishma- kya vo aur bhole ( in mind she said)
Ammi- aur vese ap log kuch bhi bolo Anubhav ko lekin ye haseena kam nai hai iske mahipal bhaisab aur veer ne bigad diya hai aur ab to kavya bhi samil hai isko lad lagane ke liye meri to ek bhi nai sunti
Santosh- ek min shyd ham bhul rahe hai ki maddam sir ko jana hai andar varna sir vapis bulaenge
Mataji- ja andar
Haseena- ji and went inside
Mataji- dono bas ese hi kush rahe hame sha
Ammi- ha
Pushpaji- aiye ham khana dekh lete hai
Karishma- ham bhi ate hai
Santosh- mae kya karu to
Karishma- Cheete ke saath baate kar
All four went inside.
Both were not talking they were using their phone
Here inside room
Haseena opened the door
Anubhav thought that it was his mother so he didn't look back to see who was standing and started saying- ma ab bhi na dekhiye mera t-shirt nahi mil raha pata nai kaha rakh diya aur apne safai ki kamre ki to batana chaiye na. Aur ye sab kya hai mere kapde ek baju kar diye jab ki itni jage hai almirah me to
Haseena was room. All files were misplaced, cushion was on floor. She looked into almirah and saw all clothes were kept like throwing garbage in the dump area
She thought that he was secret agent so his room will be well organised but his personal room's look opposite to her thinking
She was socks were lying at one corner. His bed sheet was also in another corner. And he was finding his t-shirt in mountain of clothes which were on bed. He was wearing towel only as he went for bath. Hearing no reply. He looked back and shock to see haseena standing there with confused reaction
Anubhav- haseenaji ap.ya
Haseena turned her face towards other direction- ha vo mummyji ne bheja tha apko kuch chaiye vo busy hai
Anubhav- ha vo muje t-shirt nahi mil raha hai mera favourite hai bas vahi dundh raha hoon vese ap muje dekh sakti hai apke hone wala pati hoon
Haseena- laiye mae dundh ti hoon vese konse Colour ka hai apka favourite t-shirt
Anubhav- marun colour
Haseena start searching t-shirt. Even Anubhav also thought to help her so he went towards her but suddenly haseena chang her turn and thrashed with Anubhav.
Haseena- ap yaha
Anubhav- ham apki madad karna chate the
Haseena- nai chaiye apki madad ap bas shanti se kade raiye
But Anubhav ignore her talk and start moving towards her. She was taking one step back till she leaned with cupboard.
Haseena- i think t-shirt bed pe hoga let me check that. She moved from there. But before she could move one more step. He hugged her from behind. She was shocked because they were in first-time in that situation.
Haseena- kya ap bhi na
Anubhav- vese (putting his chin on haseena's should and hand on her waist. He tightly hugged her.) Hame yakim nahi ho raha ki ab bohot jald hamesha ke liye ao hamre pass hogi.
Haseena- ha
Anubhav- bas ab kuch hi din aur phir to roj raat ko maza karenge
And kiss on her neck
Haseena- apko romance suj raha hai
Anubhav- ha and spinned towards almirah's door and kissed on eyes, cheek, neck and lastly on lips. Both were lost in there world.
Haseena broke first and hides her face in Anubhav's chest. For five mins both hugged
Haseena - chalo niche varna kya pata koi aa jaye ga
Anubhav- ji
Haseena saw t-shirt and gae him. He changed in bathroom and when he came out saw haseena cleaning room.
Anubhav- iski kya jarurat thi. Mae baad me kar deta na
Haseena- mae ya mummyji
Anubhav- ha to baat to ekhi hui na vese vo sab chodiye ap niche jaiye ham ate hai thik hai
Haseena- nai saath me chalte hai both goes down..
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial35 Chapters
Kill the Harem
I was never a person who struggled with anything. Whatever I wanted to achieve, I achieved, except for finding a good reason for living. That was until I died. Perhaps it was karma, or perhaps it was some particularly sick god. I woke up in a world full of magic and encountered all these women who became romantically obsessed with me. It bears an uncanny resemblance to those garbage isekai series that I had the misfortune of reading in high school. The problem is, I loathe isekai. It got to the point where ever time I read about a busty elf-girl wanting to follow the protagonist, I wanted to throw something. It's illogical and it ruins the flow of the story. But now, I'm the one getting harassed by such illogical people? What complete and utter drivel. If any obsessive crazy person tries to make me theirs without even caring about my opinion, I'll f*cking kill them! I'll kill them all! I'm getting back home no matter what. My favorite manga hasn't finished yet and I want to read it to the end. Q&A Section Q: Is the protagonist mentally healthy? A: No, not even close. Q: Are all the female characters stupid? A: Barring extenuating circumstances, nobody rational would fall for a guy like the protagonist, so there's a bit of selection bias going on here. Q: Is this about a Gary Stu killing a bunch of irrational harem characters in a cliche isekai world? A: Go reread the title and the synopsis. Q: Do the women die because they won't sleep with the protagonist? A: No. I'm not sure where anyone got that from since it's entirely the opposite of what happens.
8 224 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Lost World
Jasmine brings home a retro-looking-game and when she starts it up. Her brother and herself are transported to the world inside of the video game.
8 173 - In Serial7 Chapters
Everything's Price
David Salaman is what is known as an Exchanger, a person who has the power to instantly transform whatever he/she comes in contact with into anything that has an equal value.As long as he could remember David had lived in his family's mansion with his aunt not giving much thought to the outside world. However, Davids carefree childhood ends with the unexpected appearance of his mother.
8 194 - In Serial13 Chapters
Tyrant Named God
Forces of Good and Evil have always fought against each other for thousands of years, but one day, God somehow gained consciousness after sleeping for thousands of years. Using his manipulative skills, he commanded select individuals to do his bidding and brought himself into the realm of mortals. Upon his arrival, he strikes terror and panic in the hearts of demons and humans alike. Unified for the sake of defeating him, the mortal races entrust an elven witch named Grismala to defeat him lending her their power. With the power of demons and humans alike, God's vessel was destroyed, but his consciousness remained.
8 180 - In Serial30 Chapters
Sold to my Mate (COMPLETED)
I'm Amara Harper, I am 17 (I think?), and I am rogue. My dad and my mom died in a wolf attack, so my brother and I live in a small house by the woods. You may think this is a perfect life, but it's not. My brother is a gamble addict. Every time he loses he comes home and drinks, then hits and kicks me over and over again. I cook and clean, I don't go to school, instead I learn online behind closed doors. My brother was in so deep, so he offered me up. And I am currently in shock, because the guy said...Yes 16,825 words Read my story and you will know what it was like to be 'Sold to my Mate'
8 182 - In Serial26 Chapters
Over the Mountains // Thorin Oakenshield
Persephone is the rarest race in Middle Earth. She isn't a half breed... but a quarter breed. What she doesnt tell anyone outside of the Wizards is that she is really part elf, dwarf, wizard... and skin changer. When she is asked to join the company of Thorin Oakenshield, she agrees but isn't prepared for what she gets herself into. She is suddenly thrust into an adventure of loyalty, honor, persistence, wisdom, bravery and love.
8 77

