《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 33
Advertisement
Next part
Karishma called maddam sir who went to head quarters for some work. She called her and told that she have to talk an important thing and told also to bring Anubhav
Both came to MPT
Haseena- kya hua karishma singh
Karishma- maddam sir vo billu
Haseena- kya hua billu ko
Karishma- nai vo billu ko pata hai
Anubhav- kya pata hai
Karishma told everything to them. Both were shocked and got embrassed after listening
Santosh- vese maddam sir hame pata nai tha ap itne romantic ho
Cheetah- ha maddam sir
Karishma- lagta hai maddam sir ki avaaj chali gai hai isliye kuch bol bhi nahi rahi
Haseena and Anubhav both were so much embrassed that they even can't speak. Thanks for haseena's phone which rang on time and saved her
Haseena- ham abhi ate hai and ran towards her cabin
Anubhav- (in.mind) muje yaha chod ke ap chali gai ab behna nahi chode gi yaar ab kya karu.. Yaar koi hame bhi phone karo aur bacho hame
Karishma- koi apko phone nahi karne vala
Anubhav look towards her in suprise
Karishma- (whispering in low voice) apki behna hai pata chal jata hai ap kya soch rahi hai aur ap itne kese badal gaye apko to ye romance aur kya ha kiss ye sab to pasand nahi hai na to phir
Anubhav- behna ap jesa soch rahi hai esa kuch nahi hai
Haseena came and saw both of them whispering and clear her thoart.
Haseena- hum ghar ja rahe hai thik hai
Santosh- vese kiska phone a gaya tha maddam sir
Haseena- ha vo veer bhaijaan ka tha actually kavya bhabhi ke papa ki death ho gai hai to bas ye batane ke liye
All were shocked
Anubhav- acha is liye ap late aye the holi me kal
Haseena- nai vo actually admit the kaal aur aj death hui hai
Karishma- kab ayenge vo
Haseena- patai nai, anyways hum chalte hai
Anubhav- ham dropped kar dete hai
Karishma- bhaiya hame bhi drop kardo
Anubhav- apki bike kaha hai
Advertisement
Karishma- ha vo servicing me di hai
Anubhav- hmm and got sad as he can't spend time with haseena
Karishma saw that- bhaiya, ab bhabhi kuch hi dino ki baat hai fir saath hi to rehana hai
Anubhav- ji aiye
Karishma and Haseena left Pushpaji, Santosh and Cheetah's night duty was there. Anubhav dropped Karishma at her house then went towards haseena's house
Both entre
Haseena- hum coffee bana ke aate hai aur ap fresh ho jaiye
Anubhav- ji
After freshen up he went towards kitchen where she was ready with two cups of coffee. Both went towards balcony. They sat there.
Anubhav- apka haath aur gardan kesa hai
Haseena- kafi behtar hai aur apka haath
Anubhav- mera bhi kafi behtar hai
Haseena- vese ek baat bolu
Anubhav - ji
Haseena- thank you.
Anubhav- kisi liye
Haseena- for everything. Apne hamesha mera saath diya , muje itni achi family di.
Anubhav- to thank to hame bhi kehna chaiye.
Haseena- by the way ap dinner me kya khana pasand karenge
Anubhav- kuch light ho khane me aur fir kuch meethe me ho jaye to
Haseena- acha to ek kaam kyu nahi karte agar apko meethai itni pasand hai to dinner bhi meethaiyo se hi kijiye. Mae chali kuch banae muje bhuk lagi hai and was about to go..he spinned her towards wall
Haseena- kya tha ye
Anubhav- apne hi to kaha meethaiyo se hi dinner kare bas vahi kar rahe hu and going close to her
Haseena- acha, joke apart mae aj sach me thak gai hu muje khana bhi bna hai plz ap chodiye muje
Anubhav saw her tired - aj ka khana mae banaunga
Haseena- thik hai
And goes towards dinnig table
Anubhav went in kitchen around 1 hrs he came with dinner and put it on table. He was suprises that haseena was sleeping and her head was on table and her harms around her head. Anubhav caressed her hair and said in low voice to come and have dinner
Haseena- ha kya hua, getting up
Advertisement
Anubhav- bas dinner ready hai ap khalo phir sojai ye
Haseena- ha
Both fed each other
Haseena- vaise khana bohot hi acha tha
Anubhav- shukriya
Both went to bed and haseena's head was on his chest and his one hand wrap her and second on her waist and started talking they don't when they went in sleep...
Two months leap
Like these two months went. MPT thana won the best thana award and they solve all cases by Jazbaat. Though karishma and haseena have fight on duty but on off duty they are the best friends... Here Anubhav and Haseena 's love story was converting into stronger one.. whenever they gets time they spend time with each other.. but last week was hectic week for all as one cases was so complicated that they didn't sleep well. Haseena was getting more stress this case and pressure to solve from department.. today they got a clue on basis of which they solve the case. All were free now. But
Next day in Mpt
Haseena's health was not good but she ignored.. she entres and saw all are sleeping, she smile as all co-operated very well. Billu was sleeping in billu nivas, pushpaji was sleeping on her chair.
Santosh and cheetah were also sleep. Only karishma singh was working on desktop silently. Haseena walks in. Karishma was that and stood up
Karishma- jai hind maddam sir
By this all wake up
All 3 - jai hind maddam sir
Haseena- jai hind
Karishma- kya hua apki aawas ko
Haseena- kuch nai
Santosh- maddam sir me ghar jaun bohot nind aa rai hai
Haseena- ji hum ye hi kehne vaale the ki
Santosh- thank you maddam sir and pick up her phone starts moving towards door to go home
Haseena-santosh Sharma
Santosh- ji
Haseena- kaha ja rahi ho
Santosh- ghar
Haseena- kis ne kaha
Santosh- apne hi
Haseena- kab
Santosh- abhi
Haseena- kya
Santosh- ye hi ki hum bhi ye hi rehne vaale the to iska matalab mae ghar ja sakti hoon na
Haseena- nai
Santosh- maddam sir( makes puppy face)
Cheetah- uff ye maasoomiyat. Santuji ap ek baar maddam sir ki baat sun lijiye
Santosh- sorry
Haseena- ho gaya apka
Santosh- ha maddam
Haseena- to hum ye keh rahe the ke aj hamne ap sabko half day diya hai lunch ke baad ap sab ja sakte hai..thik hai aur kal ab sabko jaldi ana is case ke chalte file room bohot ganda ho gaya hai to use sab clear karni hai and h.q bhej na hai files ko ok. Now get back to work
Meanwhile karishma was staring her and thinking ( in mind) lagta hai maddam sir ki tabet kharab hai avaj bhi sahi nahi lag rahi. Anu bhaiya bhi kaam ke silsile lucknow se bahar gaye hai varna unko hi puch ti.
Haseena went in her cabin and sat on chair- ya khuda ye sar dard jata kyu nai hai ab to case bhi nai hai na koi stress.. seriously aur aj bukhar bhi chad gaya and her phone rang
Pushpaji came to her cabin for signature but stop and listening her talk.
On phone
Ved - haseena di ek khush kabhri hai guess karo
Haseena- khush khabhri, kya?
Pushpaji heard only khush khabari and started making khayali pulav
Ved- guees what janvi aur mae ma - papa bane vaale hai. Ap bua bane vaali ho
Haseena stand up by listening this - you means ki tum mom- dad aur me but pushpaji came from her world but again heard only mom - dad aur me. She thought that haseena is asking someone that is she pregnant? And left hearing only this much
Haseena- congratulations mera promotion hua ye mae bua ban gai
Ved- thank you aur jald hi ana ghar pe
Haseena- ofcourse ye koi kehne ki baat hai , janvi bhabhi kaha hai?
Ved- vo aaram kar rahi hai
Haseena- baad me baat karte hai thik hai and yes once again congratulation
Ved- thanks di
Call cut
Here, Pushapji was dreaming about haseena and anubhav's child but at the same time tensed as they are not married and Directly haseena's pregnancy news... Karishma was her lost in thoughts
Karishma- pushpaji kya hua kaha kho gai
Pushpaji- kuch nai and smile...
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial1018 Chapters
First Contact
Eight Thousand Years after the Glassing of Earth, Terran Descent Humanity has largely become a post-scarcity society based on consent and enjoying life. With the discovery of another ancient race beyond the "Great Gulf", events and history collide to draw the Terran Confederacy into war against an hundred million year old empire that has always won and believes it always will. With allies and enemies of multiple species, the Orion Galactic Arm Spur will be wracked by warfare the likes of which have not been seen. Cracked, harried, wounded, and damaged, Terran Descent Humanity willfully throws itself against the universe itself. "The universe hates you and will take away everything you love, laughing while it does so." - Terran belief. Told largely from the viewpoint of other species, the story is currently ongoing. It involves graphic depictions of violence, war, adult language and situations, drug use, and other mature topics. The story will be updated on weekdays, so keep an eye on this page for more chapters. The story is 400+ chapters, and repeating characters do not start appearing until the Vuxten chapters. If you're in a hurry for repeating characters then this story will not be enjoyable to you. The interwoven plot is not based on a single person but the entire war, with its effects upon multiple people. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 296 - In Serial27 Chapters
Godly System
A heartbroken man receives a Godly System amidst his despair. With a new life given to him, he transforms into a new man with newfound passion. His will ignited, burning stronger than ever. This is his journey. (Author's Notes: Mostly self-insert. I'm just outletting my fantasies so don't expect much. Enjoy your stay.) Bonus chapter for any amount of donation. (Stacks with daily release)
8 259 - In Serial13 Chapters
Farblade
In the year 2046, where humanity advanced further than imaginable and created a device that broke world records and setting new heights for competitors all over the world, how will they keep up? Allowing people to enter a role-playing game world, where you can use weapons such as sword, axe and more, would you want to get involved? Knowing how to enter the game world, how will you leave the game world? https://www.wattpad.com/user/Zoldyar This is my work and I will be posting it on Royalroadl.com
8 78 - In Serial34 Chapters
In Our Image
Thousands of years in the past, an Angel and a Demon battle, each fighting for victory over their sworn enemy. In the present, the teenagers Cat, Asher, and their friends live their lives, time idly passing by as they have fun and enjoy themselves. But, when strange things begin happening to the group, Cat and Asher are forcefully thrown into the world of the supernatural, of angels and demons, and led on a new path of discovery about their world, their friendships, and even themselves. As they encounter ghosts, ancient warriors, meet with angels and face their own inner demons, what will the pair discover, and how will it affect how they view the world, and their place in it? Find out in this unique blend of the Supernatural, Comedy, and Slice of Life genres!Read on Wordpress: inourimagestory.wordpress.com
8 247 - In Serial48 Chapters
Chronicles of the Tiger Immortal
(Currently writing it as main story.)A spirit from another time, another place, arrives and sees a boy drown to death. The vessel is empty and the soul is gone. The spirit takes over the body and begins life anew. In a world of saints, mages, and immortals; one spirit rejoices as it has attained another life. With a new body, the spirit sets out into the world of the living once more to become an immortal and take back what was stolen from it. It all starts when he swallows a gold pearl with the image of a white tiger inside.Book 1: Advent of Lu Shu. Chapters: 18 total.Book 2: The Old Gods. Chapters: 21 total.Book 3: The Tiger Army. Chapters: Ongoing from 1-?
8 281 - In Serial75 Chapters
What happened in Vegas - English version
Part I(Completed story Part II - coming soon)Hesitantly, I turn my head and look at the other half of the bed. Spellbound, I stare at the back of a man with black hair. The image of Elvis flits through my mind and I swallow dryly. What on earth has happened? I look at the body beside me and my heart beats a few beats faster than normal. Broad shoulders, his back muscles clearly defined and pale flawless skin. His raven hair shines and the sun casts a soft light on his body. My fingertips begin to tingle. A feeling of re-membrance settles over me. My body remembers this man. But I don't know him.Smut and boyslove. Don't like it. Don't read it.The characters belong to Cassandra Clare. The content of the story is mine. Copying is expressly prohibited. English is not my first language. Errors may have occurred in the translation. For every mistake you find, it colors a ride on the Rainbow Express.
8 151

