《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 32
Advertisement
Next part
In doctor's cabin
Doctor check haseena's hand and neck
Doctor- lagta hai skin allergic hui hai kisi chiz ka reaction hai
Haseena- lekin kis chiz ka
Doctor- holi colour ke because aj kaal mere pass ese bohot se cases hai and with same reaction and same allergy
Anubhav- lekin doctor hamne jis colour se holi kheli thi vo to organic colour se, chemical colour to koi laya bhi nai
Doctor- lekin hai to ye holi ke colour ke chemical reaction. Aur aj kaal to ye am baat hai
Suddenly Haseena was Anubhav's hand too
Haseena- anu ye apka haath achnak
Doctor and Anubhav saw his hand
Doctor- ye to apke hands and neck pe jo reaction aya hai same vesa hi hai i think apne bhi vo colour ko touch kiya hai
Anubhav- shyd ho sakta hai
Doctor- don't worry mae kuch medicine aur cream likh ke deti hoon
Anubhav- ji
Haseena- duty karne me koi problem to nai hogi na
Doctor- nai lekin field study me na jaye to behtar hoga because sun ki rays se jyada jalan hogi..
Anubhav- ji vo hum dhyn rakhenge
Doctor gives prescription of medicine. Anubhav took that
Haseena - thank you doctor
Anubhav- dhyanwaad doctor
Doctor- no need of thank you it's my duty as like you
All three smiled and left the cabin
In car
Haseena- ap hame thana chod denge plz.
Anubhav- ap sirf hukum kijiye
Haseena- ok then mera hukum ye hai ki dinner sath me karenge ap mummy ji ko bhi saath me lana
Anubhav- ma nahi hai vo rishtedaar ki shadi me gaye hai 2 din baad ayegi
Haseena- to ap a jaiye
Anubhav- ji aur ap plz medicine khali jiye ga mere se zyada apko problem hui hai
Haseena - ji
And he drop her at thana and left for head quarter
Advertisement
In MPT
She enters and saw all were working
Haseena- jai hind
All- Jai hind
Karishma- maddam sir ap late kyu hogai
Haseena- actually
Santosh- maddam sir apne neck aur haath me red nishan kese
Karishma saw all
Haseena- actually vo
Karishma- maddam sir lagta hai kisine apko mara hai. Naam bataiye ap kich ke laate hai use
Pushpaji was Anubhav came
Pushpaji- jai hind sir
All saw him - jai hind
Haseena- kya hua ap vapas kyu aye
Anubhav- ap ka phone gaadi me re gaya tha
Karishma saw his hand - bhaiya kya hua apke haath ko
Anubhav- sir
Karishma- ji sirrr kya hua apke haath ko
Anubhav- are vo
Pushpaji- maddam sir ke haath bhi laal hai aur gardaan bhi laal hai aur ake haath bhi laal hai lagta hai kal ghar pe jaake bohot holi kheli iske karan rang gaya hi nai
Karishma- kya esa ha
Haseena- are nai vo actually holi ke colour me chemical tha to bas uska hi reaction hai
Karishma- lekin rang to bina chemical vala tha na
Anubhav- ha to phir vo rang aye kese
Haseena- vo hum baad me discuss karte hai
Santosh- lekin holi bhi to humne kheli lekin ham sab ko to koi reaction nai aya to sirf ap dono kohi aya. Kahi apne chori chupe holi to nai kheli isliye reaction aya
Dekha ( said with an innocent)
Haseena and Anubhav were shocked because they played holi in room. They thought that colour by which they played in room was chemical colour..
Theu were talking through eyes
Haseena- ap vo colours laye the room me
Anubhav- hamne organic colour mang vae the aur baki logo ko reaction kyu nai hua
Haseena- i don't know un logo ko kyun nahi hua lekin baat ye hai ki raang ke sath cheda khani hui hai
Advertisement
Anubhav- jisne bhi ye kiya hai na vo ek baat samne a jaye uski vajase hamra suprise cancel ho gaya
All saw that they are talking through eyes
Karishma- am agar baat karni hai to muse karo bhagwaan ne zabaan di hai na
All laughed and both came from their talks. Both got embrassed
Haseena - sir vo phone
Anubhav - ji
And gave her phone and went
At night
Billu entres and see all were doing their work
Billu- lagta hai thane me case aya hai
Cheetah- nai billote vo kar dsp sir ane vaale hai monthly report lene ke liye to bas sab vahi complete kar rahe hai (and saw billu's hand ) billote tumare haath ko kya hua
Billu- are kaal yaad hai hum kuch rang laye the
Santosh- ha
Billu- actually vo chemical vaale the muje aj subh pata chala to thaane aya tha vo hataane agar kisi ne laga diya to Problem ho jaye ga lekin raang to already resort me poch chuke the
Santosh- phir
Billu-phir kya vo raang hamne ek kamre me rakh diya socha hum baad me jaake badal va lenge lekin
Pushpaji- lekin kya
Billu- lekin jab mae aur Iqbal poche to room ki halat dekh kar laga jaise kisi ne vaha pe holi kheli ho aur rang bhi bikhra hua tha aur organic colour ka bhi packet aadha tha.
Karishma- paka vaha pe kisi ne holi kheli thi billa
Billu- karishma maddam i am billu the spy and vo room ko dekhar koi chhota bacha bhi ke sat ta hai ki vaha pe holi kheli gai thi
Karishma link all point and then smile. All saw
Billu- pushpaji apki bau muskura rahi hai kyu
Pushpaji-pagal hogai hai
Karishma- ha hum pagal hogaye hai aur kal ap ko kud kud kar nach rahi thi uska kya
Pushpaji- are vo holi thi isliye.
And starts fighting
Billu- are chup ho jao aur madam apne hame eas kyu puch ki vaha pe kisi ne holi kheli thi..
Karishma- kuch nai aur ha jo tumne abhi bola hai na vo maddam sir ke samne bol na kyuki jis rango ki tum baat kar rahe ho asal me vo rang se maddam sir aur Anubhav bhaiya yaani d.s.p sir khel chuke hai. All were shocked
Santosh- lekin kal to vo hamre saath the to kab kheli holi aur vo bhi akele
Karishma- yaad karo santu aadhe gante ke liye dono gayab the jab hamne puch to kya bola tha une
Cheetah- maddam sir boli ki vo parking lot me hai phone pe baat kar rahi hai
Karishma- ha bas vahi vo log tab room me the hame laga tha ke ye log juth bol rahe hai lekin tab sab holi khelne ke mood me to jaane diya. Lekin mana pade ga kya juth bola hai
Santosh- muje yakeen nahi hota maddam sir aur d.s.p sir chupke se holi manali bohot romantic and cute couple hai
Pushpaji- ha kabhi nazar na lage
Karishma- nazar to nahi lage gi lekin ab thoda pareshan karna to banta hai and smile
Pushpaji-kya karne vaali ho ap
Karishma- bas dekhte jaiye
She called maddam sir who went to head quarters for some work. She called her and told that she have to talk an important thing and told also to bring Anubhav
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial198 Chapters
12 Hours After
A very ordinary white collar worker, Han Sang Hoon.One day, he came late to work and there he finds a strange destiny called [12 Hours After]
8 771 - In Serial63 Chapters
From Bards and Poets
What happens when the great heroes turn out to be rude glory-seeker zealots, or savvy and snarky jerks ? Something different from what bards, poets and minstrels sing, is what happens. Everyone knows about his journey across the continent. How he met friends and foes alike, how he fought against the greatest wizards, warriors, beasts and demons. Everyone believes he had the purest heart, the noblest soul, and that he selflessly braved many dangers in order to achieve goodness. Hah ! Well that's what the songs and legends say anyway ! He did it all for the fame and glory, what do you think ?
8 127 - In Serial12 Chapters
Eschaton System - A DiceRPG
A young smith apprentice, named Elliot, heads out on his own to explore the wasteland of post-apocalyptic America where the apocalypse was a fantasy world and its system merged with Earth. He navigates his way through the world, discovering more of its past, and discovering more of his own potential. Discord
8 135 - In Serial113 Chapters
CHRONICLES of a PC Gamer Stuck Inside an RPG (Book Two: Successor)
[2/28/19 Update: The CHRONICLES series has been removed from Amazon Kindle Unlimited. This means the beta version of the entire series is available on RR. Enjoy!] Book Two: Successor of CHRONICLES of a PC Gamer Stuck Inside an RPG continues the (mis)adventures of Lawrence Eugene Mulligan, who was brought to a new world by a divine entity known as the Gamemaster. Our main character ("MC") has only one objective: to become the King of the Kingdom of Merlin in order to return home. Luckily for our MC, he has developed strong relationships with numerous Non-Player Characters ("NPCs"), organizations, and even Gods (!) to help Lawrence achieve his ultimate goal. CHRONICLES of a PC Gamer Stuck Inside an RPG is a hardcore slice-of-life genre story which focuses on our unlikely MC as he handles quests and events that the Gamemaster constantly throws at the MC. All in the name of entertainment for the Gamemaster. Book Two: Successor is a sequel which continues the events of the final chapter of the previous book. And thus, it is important for readers to finish the previous work before delving into this next book. The official Amazon release (which includes an exclusive 2k words side story) is available at: https://www.royalroad.com/amazon/B07KDJXF4K
8 220 - In Serial17 Chapters
Thane’s War
The United States, having lost the backing of half of NATO, stands against a Unified Front of Iran, People’s Republic of China, North Korea, and many smaller nations. After two years of war. First Lieutenant Jason Thane, a war hero and survivor of one of the deadliest campaigns ever seen in modern war, returns home from his first deployment. Jason may have returned home, but his mind is still at war, and as he attempts to navigate this horrible situation he finds himself in. Something has happened in Elkhart, Pennsylvania. Jason’s leave is cut short as he must once again fight. But this new enemy is nothing like Jason has ever seen before.
8 144 - In Serial15 Chapters
Godhood
An all too generous and kind man named Martin Wilde died one morning when he was giving a $100 dollar bill to a homeless man and was stabbed by the same homeless man. He died with only one regret. He wished he picked a different day to be so generous. But unexpectedly he didn't get to move on as he was summoned to a mysterious void with a message appearing within his mind. -Martin Wilde, you have died with an extremely high amount of karma. You have high enough karma to reiencarnate into the God of a newly formed universe. Do you wish to accept. (Y/N)- "YES." PS: This is my first story and I'm not that good at writing so critisim is welcome. PPS: I'm doing this for fun so there may be 10-15 day gaps between chapters.
8 186

