《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 31
Advertisement
Next part
Today is holi, so all were in masti mood, Haseena had sent message to all about venue. It was like resort. There were rooms to change.
All came only haseena was late, even Anubhav also came
Karishma- bhaiya ap yaha hai to maddam sir late kyu ho gai
Anubhav- matlab kya hai apka?
Santosh- madam ka matlab hai ki jab se apye ho unki life me vo hamesha late hi hoti hai
Anubhav got embrassed
Mataji- ye to hai
Anubhav- hum unko phone karte hai
Veer- hamne kiya hai lekin vo utha nahi rahi hai. Aur kavya bhi nahi utha rahi hai phone
Karishma- amma ab ye kya naya hai
Pushpaji- ap unki ammi ko phone kijiye na
Anubhav- ammi ghar pe nahi hai vo fufi ke ghar gai hai
Janvi- ek karo koi ek jan ghar pe jake check karo
Ved- mai jata hoon
She was about to go but saw kavya and haseena coming towards them
Ved- lo agaye
They came
Haseena- sorry vo late ho gaya
Kavya- sorry guys apko wait kar vana pada
Veer- lekin ap log late kyu huve
Haseena- vo kavya bhabhi ke
Kavya hold her hand in oder to stop
All was notice this
Kavya- ha vo muje phone a gaya tha aur haseena aj late uthi thi to bas us chakar me late ho gai
Haseena saw kavya who told lie..
Kavya- i think hame holi khelna start karna chaiye
Cheetah - ha chaliye hum rang leke ate hai
All went now only veer and kavya were left
Veer- late kyu huve
Kavya- bola to tha phone aya gaya aur us chakar me late ho gai
Veer- juth
Kavya- sach bol rahi hu aur chaliye holi khelte hai and she went
Veer- ab haseena hi bol sakti hai
After sometimes Anubhav pulled haseean towards on room of resort but luckily no one notice.
Haseena- kya kar rahe ho ap
Anubhav- are hamri pheli holi hai to kuch special banta hai and pull close to him and started cleaning her face
Haseena- so ab. Aur kya kar rahe ho
Anubhav- apke chehara saaf kar raha hu
Haseena- kyun
Anubhav- kyu ki ab mae rang lagane vaala hoon aur apko bola tha na ke kisi ko bhi raang lagane maat dena to fir
Haseena- are karishma singh ne hame phele lagaya hamne bola ki ham baad me lagvaate hai aur santu piche se aakar raang laga diya aur phir sab ne sorry
Advertisement
Anubhav- isme sorry kyu bol rahe hai aur ye dekhiye hamne saaf kar diya apka chehra
Haseena- ab
Anubhav took some color which he already put in the room and put on her cheek, then forehead, then neck and then waist. But Haseena was in naughty mood so she ran towards other side of bed and laugh
Haseena- bhurana mano holi hai
And laughed
Anubhav- apko shetaani suj rahi and ran towards her. But haseena took some color from different dish and put on the face of Anubhav Romantically ( hey guys there is some twist here which will reveal later on )
Anubhav - bada pyaar a raha hai
Haseena- kyu romantic hone ka hak sirf apko hai
Anubhav- ham to chate hai ap roj romantic ho
Haseena- aj ke liye sirf itna hi ab chale varna unhe shak ho jaye ga
Anubhav- ha but Anubhav's leg got twist and fell on bed, here Anubhav already hold haseena's hand so she also fall on bed.
Haseena- apne kyu kicha
Anubhav- are mera pair twist hua to achanak se mane apka haath pakda aur jo hua acha hua na and kiss on cheek and turn her down and now he was up. He kiss on neck , ear , eyes, forehead and finally both kiss each other and their romance started. Around half hour an they were lost in each other.
Here outside karishma notice both were missing, so she started to search them. Veer saw this and turned off the music
Rishabh- music kyu bandh kiya
Veer- rishabh ek min karishma kya hua?
Karishma- ha vo bhaiya aur bhabhi nazar nahi aa rahe hai
All search
Kavya- gaye kaha
Janvi- phone karo koi
Veer- ha and he called haseena
In room
Haseena's phone ranged
Both came out from their world and they get up from bed and saw veer was calling
On call
Haseena- ji bhaijaan boliye
Veer kept phone on speaker so everyone could listen
Veer- kaha ho tum sab tume aur Anubhav ko dund rahe hai
Haseena- lekin kyun
Veer- what kyun holi nai khelni kya
Haseena- ji
Veer- kaha ho ap dono
Haseena look towards anubhav. Anubhav understood every thing and told not to tell that we are in room and together
Veer- haseena
Haseena- ha, vo bhai muje kya pata anu kaha honge aur mae parking lot me hu vo ek zaruri call aya gaya anyway mae aa rahi hoon andar
Advertisement
Veer- ok
Call cut
Haseena- ab agar saath me gaye bhahar to hamari to lag gai samjiye
Anubhav- isliye kaha aur chinta maat kijiye ye room ka dusra darwaja parking lot ki tarf jata hai ap jaiye hum dusre darwaja se aate hai
Before going towards parking lot she kiss on his cheek and said happy holi and went. Both came at same time but from different directions
Karishma (in low voice )- aa gaye love birds juth bol ne me mahir hai dono. (But it was heard by all except Anubhav and Haseena)
Veer- sahi kaha
Both came and then started to play holi . After playing holi all were tired. So they thought after changing their clothes they will play games and eat food.
They met in big room were all youngsters can adjust
Haseena- veer bhaijaan kaha hai?
Ved- pata nai vo aur Kavya bhabhi kahi chale gaye..
Haseena was thinking something
Janvi- haseena kaha kho gai
Karishma- anu bhaiya ke sapno me
All laugh
Haseena- nai vo bas
Mansi- didi apke gale me ye nishan kese hai( pointing towards love bites which were given by Anubhav)
Before all can see haseena's neck mark she get up and - hame ammi ko phone karna hai hum ja rahe hai
But karishma saw and smile and wink to Anubhav. They played lot's of games and tease each other.
Haseena was feeling uncomfortable- guys muje kuch thik nahi lag raha hai to mae ghar jake rest lena chati hoon
Anubhav- hum drop karde apko
Haseena- ji
Even all they thought to go because all were tired and energy also got down. They left after telling bye
At haseena's house
Haseena- pata nai kyu muje kuch ajib sa lag ra hai
Anubhav- matlab
Haseena started stiching her skin and face
Anubhav- kya kar rahe ho ap
Haseena- i don't know what i am doing right now
Anubhav- ek kaam kijiye ap rest kar lijiye
Haseena- are apka suprise
Anubhav- hame nai lagta abhi thik rega apki health first
Haseena with sad face - ok
Mansi went back to her house so both were alone
Haseena- aj ammi bhi nai hai aur nahi mansi to ap ruk jate to
Anubhav- are hame bhi ye hi lagta hai kyuki apki health thik nai hai na.
Haseena- ha aur ap bhi aiye
Anubhav- ji both slept
Next morning
Anubhav got up and saw haseena was sleeping like baby ,bed sheet was fully covered on her so he didn't see any marks on haseena. After freshing up he went and make up 2 cup coffee and came back to room.
Anubhav- haseenaji and moving his hand in her hair
Haseena- bas do min
Anubhav- duty pe nahi jana kya
Chalo abh uth jaiye
Haseena got up and saw her hand
Haseena- ye kya hai
Anubhav saw her hand and get shocked- ye kab hau
Haseena went to mirror and keenly noticed that not her hand but her neck were rashes and red.
Anubhav came near mirror- shyd ap kal apne haath me khuj laye the to is karan to nai
Haseena- muje to resort me bhi problem uhi thi muje laga ki badi problem nahi hogi .
Anubhav- ek kaam kariye ap fresh ho jaiye aur doctor ke pass chalte hai
Haseena- ji
Both did breakfast and went towards doctor and giving messages to karishma that she will be late today
In Mpt
Karishma saw the message and tells everybody that she will be late and also she told to do work rather doing time pass.
Cheetah - muje lagta hai ki maddam sir dsp sir ke saath kahi gaye honge
Santosh- ha muje bhi yehi lagta hai
Cheetah- muje to aur bhi lagta hai santuji and starts flirting with her
Karishma- bakk maddam sir ko koi aur kaam nai hai kya jo vo unke saath gumne gai hogi
Pushpaji- are hamne sab ne dekha hai ki jab se unko pyaar hua hai vo late ati hai to is me nai baat kya hai
Karishma- vo bhi hai lekin hum headquarters se pata karte hai ki anu bhaiya hai kya va ha pe
Karishma called in headquarters and ask whether Anubhav reached or not. They told that he will be late today. She informed same to mpt
Pushpaji- are pyaar me hota hai late chalta hai pata hai lalla ke pita bhi kaam pe late jaya karte the shaadi ke baad and start blushing like always. Pyaar hehi esi chiz na chate huve bhi late hogata hai gaye honge kahi ice- cream khane
Here i doctor's cabin
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
The secrets of the cores
What if all living being has two mana core: one magic and one for the memories? Can we use them other than there meant porous? Can we use them to become far greater? Can we conquer death? What is being human even mean? Follow Thomas who got reincarnated into a new world directly cut out of some sort of fantasy game. Experimenting on everything while trying to answer these questions, even going against nature and the will of gods to find an answer. (Author note: second story, here we go! I will try to learn from my previous mistakes and make this one an enjoyable one!)
8 112 - In Serial8 Chapters
A Truly Bizarre Collection of Flash Fiction
A collection of flash fictions that range between 100-300 words in length. Some are happy, some are tragic, and some I truly do not understand! Read at your own risk!
8 179 - In Serial6 Chapters
Gangster's Son
Robert is not a regular eighteen year old boy. Nope he doesn't have super human strength, neither is he a charming boy. The thing that makes everyone afraid of him is that he is the son of the biggest gangster. Everyone presumes him as a dangerous fellow. His goal is to leave everything behind and make a name for himself so that his mother can live peacefully, away from any danger.
8 84 - In Serial44 Chapters
Flashback {Toruka}
■Toruka one-shots; not related■This book contains some Toruka one-shots. The two love birds in their happy and sad times,helping each other through pain and trouble,or overcoming their fears together. Some chapters talk about their dates▪︎Note:not all settings and events are accurate;some are modified to fit the sequence of the chapter
8 195 - In Serial14 Chapters
Hamilton One Shots
I need help. My Hamilton addiction is not going away...... I think it's getting worse.Reposting all my stories just to get them out there again.(X reader stories)
8 134 - In Serial66 Chapters
(MTL)I am the ex-wife of the cannon fodder in the chronology [80]
https://m.shubaow.net/247/247501/Author: HeduCategory: Rebirth through timeRelease time: 2022-05-12Latest: Chapter 66rebirthfinished237,000When Li Yulan realized that the world she lived in was a book, she was being dragged to a black clinic for an abortion. According to the original plot, at this moment, she should have just learned the news of her husband's death, and was about to abandon her biological son and abort the child in her womb, so that she could remarry immediately. Then ten minutes later, she would die on the cold operating table due to a miscarriage operation. After that, her son will be sold into the valley and turned into a villain with many evils. And her cousin would marry her husband, Gu Shen, who didn't die but made a lot of money. Gu Shen went all the way until he became the richest man in the country, and his cousin became the richest man's wife that everyone envied. Li Yulan: ? ? ? Is she being ghosted? Otherwise, how could you do such a stupid thing! Li Yulan immediately covered her stomach, pushed away her cousin who tried her best to persuade her to abort and remarry, and hurried home to hug her villain son tightly. No matter what the plot is or not, as long as she has her own children, her cheap husband and cousin will go wherever they fall in love with it! Gu Shen worked hard outside for half a year, and almost lost his life. He finally made a lot of money and went home with a large bag and a small bag to see his wife and son. Unexpectedly, as soon as he entered the door, he met his wife's defensive gaze. Li Yulan: "Let's get a divorce, but the child has to be mine!" Gu Shen: "???" Who can tell him what happened! Content label: Farming Wenshuang Wen Shuang Wen Shi Wen counterattack Search keywords: Protagonist: Li Yulan; Gu Shen ┃ Supporting role: Dabao Xiaobao ┃ Others:
8 128

