《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 22
Advertisement
First of all
THANK YOU FOR ALL YOUR WISHES AND PRAYING FOR MEE 🥰😍😊
Today i was fine so i thought to write next part. I know that i told till 23rd but now I am fine
Next part
Next morning
Haseena woke up early as today is special day for her and Anubhav
Haseena- Good Morning Ammi
Ammi- Good Morning dear. Ajj to tu officially kisi aur ki Amanat ho jaye gi tujhse ek aur pariwar jud jayega to us pariwaar ko hameshaa first priority dena
Haseena- ji ammi and thank you for everything. Abbu ke jaane ke baad apni hi mera sab kuch ho
Ammi- chal ready ho ja mamu ke ghar jana hai na
Haseena- ji. She was about to go, dorr bell rings.
Ammi- is time kon hoga
Haseena- ham dekhte hai
She opens the door and saw mansi was standing with small bag. Haseena immediately hugged her
Ammi- are mansi ao andar
(Here ammi treats mansi as her daughter)
Mansi- ammi ap kesi hai
Ammi- hum bilkul thik hai
Mansi - ye bapu ne bheja hai ( giving gift to her )
Ammi- iski koi zarurat nahi hai
Haseena- ha mansi aur chachaji kaha hai?
Mansi- vo direct saagai me ayenge unki koi meeting thi abhi isliye nahi ap paye
Haseena- thik hai
Ammi- ab tum dono fresh ho jao jana bhi to hai na
Haseena- ha ammi
Both went towards Haseena's room
Mansi- didi ek baat bolu
Haseena- ha
Mansi- thank you
Haseena- thank you kyun?
Mansi- vo kya hai muje va ha pe na boring sa feel karti hoon koi classes bhi nahi hai aur friends bhi bahar aye hu ve hai aur chhoti maa ke baad to aur bhi suna lagta hai lekin ap roj phone karte hona to bohot acha lagta hai muje aur bapu ko bhi
Advertisement
Haseena- aww. Kabhi bhi problem ho ya sad feel kare na to muje bata na thik hai aur ha koi behen dusri behen ko thank you nahi kehta. Chalo baate bohot ho gai ap taiyaar ho jao aj na Mae bohot logo se milaungi
Mansi- thik hai and hugged her
Vese jiju kese hai
Haseena- ache hai
And got ready Haseena wore pink colour kurti and blue flowers print and blue Florence colour long skirt.
Mansi wore a knee length frock
Both came down.
Ammi- kya baat hai aj to meri dono beti pari lag rahi hai
Both- thank you
All there went towards Singhania's house
Haseena- ammi ap aur mansi jao andar hum thana jate hai kuch kaam hai isliye
Ammi- thik hai
After dropping them, she went to MPT and as usual santosh was busy in phone and talking to cheetah, cheetah was talking and staring her , karishma and Pushpaji were fighting on today's function billu was adding fire in it
Haseena smiled- Jai Hind
All- Jai hind
Karishma- maddam sir aj ap yaha.
Haseena- ji hame ek file complete karni hai aur kuch files pe sign karni hai
Santosh- lekin madam sir aj to apki sagaai hai phir bhi
Haseena- duty ke saath no compromise
Santosh- ji
Cheetah- to aj ap kab jaye gi
Haseena- 3 gante baad and now get back to work
She went inside the cabin and started to work. Suddenly she remembers something and message to Anubhav. Anubhav replied in no time as like he was waiting for her message only after that they chat for 10 mins.
In afternoon
Haseena- pushpaji hum ja rahe hai aur ap log time se a jana venue pe
All- ji
At Singhania's house
All were sitting in the hall and discussing
Haseena- hi
Viren mamu- hi beta kesi ho
Advertisement
Veer- kya papa, jiski saagai ho vo to kush hi hogi na dekho kese laal pili ho rahi hai
Haseena- kya bhaijaan ap bhi na. Vese Kavya bhabhi kaha hai
Veer- Kavya kitchen me hai
Manish- vese kaha thi itni der tak ?
Rishabh- jiju se mil ne gai hogi
Haseena- ji nahi, mamu hum thana gaye the files complete karni thi hum kitchen me hai
In kitchen (Monica, janvi, Kavya, Haseena were there)
Haseena immediately hugged her
Kavya- a gai tum
Haseena- ha
Janvi- kya baat hai bohot glow a raha hai
Kavya- ha lagta hai Anubhav ji ne koi message ya phir kiss kiya hoga na? Winks haseena.
Haseena blushes - kya bhabhi , shubh se baat bhi nahi hui dang se
Monica (in mind)- bohot kush ho na tum haseena ab dekho tumari life kese hell jesi karti hu papa ka badla to Mae leke hi rahungi by hook or crook. Abhi jitni kushi mana ni hai manalo shyd ye tumari aakhri din ho khushi ka.. and smiles. Goes out from the kitchen
Haseena notices this - janvi bhabhi apko koi papers ke baare me pata hai ?
Janvi- nai kyun
Haseena- kuch nai. Vese ap kya pehne vali ho saagai me?
Janvi- Mae to saaree aur Kavya bhabhi ap?
Kavya- not yet decided
Haseena- kya
Kavya- i was busy with my clients so time hi nai mila. Vo sab chhod aur jake sab ko bula lunch ke liye
They sat and eat lunch together having fun ,masti and nearly 5 they were getting ready. But they don't know what there are going to face
Here in Anubhav's house all were getting ready, whole MPT team were there to help Anubhav
Anubhav was getting ready- (in mind) aj hum aur ap haseena ji hameshaa ke liye jud jayenge. Hum bohot khushnaseeb hai ap hamri life partner ho jo hamre pariwar aur desh ke liye kuch bhi karne ko taiyaar hai aur hum wada karte hai hum apke saath hai kisi bhi dor pe
Here in Haseena's room
Haseena was getting ready-(in mind) - hum wada karte hai hum ap(Anubhav) ka saath zindagi bhar denge aur apki haar icha ka maan samaan denge bus ab aur wait nahi ho raha hai apse mil ne ka
Haseena already told to kavya that her life is in danger. So for this function the security was tight. While doing this she totally forget about those photos and videos.
In other room
Man- ye lijiye saare documents aur photos hai
Monica took photos and read documents - ek dam sahi hai aur ye lo tumare paise apna muh bandh rakh na warna tumara pariwar ka kya halat karungi vo soch bhi nai sakhte
Man- ap chinta na kare hum kuch nahi bolenge
Moncia- thik hai ab jao tum. (Man goes from there). Haseena ab dekho Mae tumaare liye is ghar ke darwaje kese bandh karwaati hu hai opps ye ghar nahi balki tumara sasural ka bhi. Ghar Pravesh bhi nahi hua tumara bichari phel se hi beghar ho jao gi and get ready for the function
I know it was boring but next part will be romantic..
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial12 Chapters
Hegemon of Another World
A doctor transmigrates into a world of magic. Devoid of modern technology but not of mysteries beyond science. Follow Ronan as he uses modern knowledge to his advantage and masters the magic to become the Hegemon of Another World.
8 195 - In Serial11 Chapters
Raghnall: The Tales of Valor
He comes with many names, hailed by many titles, his valor was known throughout the land, and his wisdom was acknowledged by all. No one doubted him nor questioned his works however, he who believes that his achievements was enough, was in the end seen as nothing in the eyes of greed. How foolish he thought he was but never in his years of triumph and fall does he hope for another chance, but the heaven has given him so, however his eyes was open but his mind was confused. For whose thought is this that he is thinking of that cause him heartache he never felt before. And for who does these words are meant for cause he believe that in the years of his tiresome life he never uttered so. "Death cannot erase nor kill what is not measured by time, my love will go on as long as forever does, and even with death, it will continue so, far beyond what they have describe as eternity, it will haunt you, follow you and mark you wherever you go." Crossing worlds he thought things might be different but what has change were only the faces, the place and the names. But just like a poison apple, no matter how beautiful it was outside, it will remain rotten inside. Tired of being a fool of the past, he now strive to change not only his self but others too. He only hope that this time he does it right.
8 153 - In Serial39 Chapters
Bloody New World
The world has changed. Humans, plants and animals have supernatural abilities, fantasy monsters are roaming the streets and technology doesn't work anymore. Follow the protagonist, as he battles humans, animals, plants and monsters alike, leaving a suspiciously blood-less trail in his wake.____________________________________________This fiction is just my way of practicing writing so that I may improve myself. So, please be as critical and harsh as possible while you read this. Constructive criticism is always welcome, no matter how brutal it may be.Mature tag is there for a reason! There will be gore, adult language and a lot of things that people may think of as disgusting starting from the very first chapter. Hope you enjoy reading this fiction.
8 134 - In Serial5 Chapters
Loverboy || Nishimura Riki
‹‹𝘖𝘩 𝘨𝘰𝘥.›› 𝘠𝘶𝘯𝘫𝘪𝘯 𝘳𝘰𝘭𝘭𝘴 𝘩𝘦𝘳 𝘦𝘺𝘦𝘴. 𝘠𝘰𝘶 𝘴𝘵𝘢𝘳𝘦 𝘢𝘵 𝘩𝘦𝘳, 𝘤𝘰𝘯𝘧𝘶𝘴𝘦𝘥 𝘣𝘦𝘧𝘰𝘳𝘦 𝘢 𝘴𝘵𝘳𝘰𝘯𝘨 𝘱𝘢𝘪𝘳 𝘰𝘧 𝘢𝘳𝘮𝘴 𝘸𝘳𝘢𝘱𝘴 𝘢𝘳𝘰𝘶𝘯𝘥 𝘺𝘰𝘶 𝘧𝘳𝘰𝘮 𝘣𝘦𝘩𝘪𝘯𝘥.‹‹𝘛𝘩𝘦𝘳𝘦'𝘴 𝘮𝘺 𝘧𝘢𝘷𝘰𝘶𝘳𝘪𝘵𝘦 𝘨𝘪𝘳𝘭.›› 𝘠𝘰𝘶 𝘴𝘩𝘪𝘷𝘦𝘳 𝘸𝘩𝘦𝘯 𝘕𝘪-𝘒𝘪'𝘴 𝘩𝘰𝘵 𝘣𝘳𝘦𝘢𝘵𝘩 𝘵𝘪𝘤𝘬𝘭𝘦𝘴 𝘰𝘯 𝘺𝘰𝘶𝘳 𝘯𝘦𝘤𝘬. 𝘠𝘰𝘶 𝘣𝘪𝘵𝘦 𝘺𝘰𝘶𝘳 𝘭𝘪𝘱, 𝘯𝘰𝘵 𝘸𝘢𝘯𝘵𝘪𝘯𝘨 𝘵𝘰 𝘢𝘤𝘬𝘯𝘰𝘸𝘭𝘦𝘥𝘨𝘦 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘩𝘦𝘢𝘵 𝘳𝘪𝘴𝘪𝘯𝘨 𝘵𝘰 𝘺𝘰𝘶𝘳 𝘤𝘩𝘦𝘦𝘬𝘴. ‹‹𝘔𝘪𝘯𝘥 𝘪𝘧 𝘐 𝘴𝘵𝘦𝘢𝘭 𝘩𝘦𝘳 𝘢𝘸𝘢𝘺, 𝘠𝘶𝘯𝘫𝘪𝘯?››^sneakpeek^Highest ranks in#2 enhypenff#10 riki#1 nishimura#4 enhypenfanfiction#1 enhypenrikiWhen the captain of the basketball team joins the art club.Warning: you might die of cuteness, cuz ni-ki is adorablefluff, a lil angst, high school romance, young love, sickening sweetness- Happy Ending!- Mention of some Enhypen members (they play basketball)- Y/n Y/l/n- Art club- Science club: chemistry- Basketball- Ni-Ki is whipped- Ni-Ki is the captain of a basketball teamSlightly inspired by High School Musical 3, but without the musical part (just some scenes + basketball if you count it)
8 114 - In Serial9 Chapters
ICE
Школьная пора закончилась, а это значить что наступает студенческая. Главная героиня по имени Мэй, сталкивается с целым набором: новое учебное заведение, новый коллектив, новые преподаватели, новые знакомые и новые друзья. Ким Мэй - главная героиня, двадцатилетняя девушка, умная, имела среднестатистическую внешность, но к сожалению, так и не нашла себе стоящих друзей. В школе ее вечно кидали, поэтому найти новых друзей в универе сразу же отходит на второй план, а на первом - отличная учеба. Ким Юки - одногруппница Мэй, двадцатилетняя девушка с отличительной внешностью только из-за светлых волос, а так она тоже была непримечательной. Веселая, всегда на позитиве, и что самое главное, никогда не бросит друга в беде.Чон Чонгук - одногруппник Мэй и Юки, парень с придурковатыми шутками, но до жути красивый. В меру ребенок, но его телосложение об этом не говорит. Является парнем и другом Юки.Мин Юнги - одногруппник Мэй, Юки и Чонгука, параллельно его лучшими друзьями всегда были Юки и Чон. Тоже был симпатичный, как и его лучший друг. К сожалению, Юнги не был таким открытым, как его друзья, а на
8 184 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Hunt
Cecily's blade swung, hitting its mark as always. The man's arm fell to the cold grass of the prison with a familiar thud. He let out a blood curdling scream. A warning to the rest. Stay away, the Hunter is here. That's the name they'd given her, the Hunter. After she cut off the man who tried to rape hers masculinity, they stayed away. She'd made it clear anyone who tried to touch her would be hunted and slaughtered. Cecily kneeled down, pushing the man's face into the dirt so she could use his back as a seat while she trifled through his belongings. "You're hurting my ears," she told him, no remorse in her voice. "Quiet down before I really do kill you."The man but his lip, well aware that she wasn't lying. Sobs shook him, making for an uncomfortable seat. She, however, didn't particularly feel the beed to kill him. It happened, not often, but it did. "Oh, hush up," she hissed, taking out a bag of rations with her metal hand, "it doesn't hurt that bad."With her good, human hand, she dropped the plastic bag of food into her own bag. She pushed up, off the man back. As she was about to walk away, bag slung over her shoulder, brushing against her autumn colored braid, she turned back to him. "Consider yourself lucky," she said, no hatred in her voice, there never was. "Consider yourself lucky that you didn't do anything stupid. And even luckier if one of the scum bagged criminals in here feel a little light in their hearts and help you. Consider yourself luckier if you die there."With that, her old black and white Nike sneakers carried her off into the brush of the huge prison.
8 161

