《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 21
Advertisement
Next part
Next morning in MPT
Haseena entres and saw all of the working. She was shocked as whenever she entres all do time pass but today
Haseena- Jai Hind
All stand up- Jai hind
Haseena- kuch hua hai kya ap log thik to hai?
Karishma- ha maddam sir lekin ap kahe esa puch rahi hai
Haseena- aj mere daat ne se phele hi sab kaam kar rahe hai muje kuch bol ne ki bhi zarurt nai padi but I am impressed
Santosh- maddam sir phele to congratulations apki ammi maan gai is rishte se
All- badhaai ho
Haseena - shukriya
Karishma- ha maadam sir kaal raat ko anu bhaiya ka phone aya tha aur kaha ki apki ammi aur chachi ji ne kaal saagai ki rasam rakhi hai
Santosh- to bas abhi hum sab kaam isliye hi kar rahe the ke shaam ko hum shopping pe ja sake
Haseena- ji thik hai lekin hum
But was cut
Santosh- maddam sir mana ki ap dsp sir ke saath jana jati hai thik hai jaiye lekin ham bhi apke sath ayenge bas hum apko disturb nahi karenge
Karishma- ha maddam sir ap unke saath jana jati hai muje lag ki aj sirf hamare saath hi jaye gi to abhi se hi hum sabko paraya kar diya and make cute face
Haseena smiled - lekin ye apko kisne kaha ki hum unke saath jana jate hai..?
Santosh- common sense maddam sir dsp sir ne aj tak off duty kabhi apko akele jane diya hai kya aur koi couple apni saagai aur shaadi saath me hi shopping kare ga na ( haseena was shocked but was like to be angry)
Cheetah- uff ye maasomiyat!(in low voice) Santuji..santuji ap shopping pe jana jati hai na to chup rahiye warna duty hours badh jayenge
Santosh- nai muje shopping karni hai
Haseena- kya chal raha hai va?
Cheetah- kuch nahi maddam sir
Haseena turned her face to karishma
Haseena- karishma singh hum shopping pe apke bhaiya ke saath nahi ja rahe hai
Advertisement
Karishma- sachi
Haseena smiled on her cute reactions- muchi
Santosh- matlab ap hamre saath aye gi?
Haseena- ji santosh sharma only girls vese pushpaji nahi dikhai de rahi?
Karishma- ji vo kal saagai hai to chachiji ko madad karne gai hai
Haseena- thik hai hum cabin me hai aj ham 7 baje jayenge
Santosh- kya 7 baje
Haseena- kyun kya hua ab
Santosh- maddam sir bohot der nahi ho gaye gi
Haseena- don't worry hum 6.30 baje ready hoke directly mall me hi milenge aur duty bhi karni hai apko yaad na ho to baata doon.
Santosh- are ha nahi all looked towards her suddenly
Haseena went in her cabin and started completing her work. Sometime later. karishma enters and saw haseena lost in her work
Karishma- maddam sir hum andar aye ?
Haseena- ji ayiye karishma singh (but she was lost in her work that she doesn't look up)
Karishma- maddam sir vo 6.30 baj gaye
Haseena- kya
Karishma - ji
Haseena- thik hai ap ghar jaiye hum bas 5 min me nikal te hai aur apko apke ghar se pick karlenge phir santosh Aur cheetah
Karishma- maddam sir vo cheetah na anubhav bhaiya aur patidev ke saath hi shopping pe jaye ga
Haseena- thik hai
Haseena, Karishma and santosh went for shopping, masti ,fun etc. here same with this three (Anubhav, karishma's husband, cheetah)
Girls decide to have dinner outside so they went to restaurant keeping all bags in jeep. Boys also decided same and coincidenly they went in same restaurant.Anubhav saw Haseena and her group there so all three boys went there
Anubhav- haseena ji ap ya. Ap to shopping pe gai thi na
Haseena- ha shopping ke baad hume socha dinner bhi bahar hi kate hai
Karishma- bhaiya ham bhi ha yaha direct bhabhi se hi ap baat kar rahe ho. And make angry face
Anubhav and all sat there but in opposite to each other like santosh sat opposite to cheetah, haseena sat opposite to anubhav and both husband wife sat opposite.
Advertisement
Anubhav- behana esi koi baat nahi hai hum ye dikhi Isliye ham aye
Karishma- ha nai matlab har jaga apko to sirf bhabhi hi dikhe gi na hum samj rahe hai
Anubhav- nai behana esa nahi hai
Haseena- agar ap logo ko hoga ya ho to order de hume bhuk lagi hai
(karishma's husband- K.H)
K.H- ha muje bhi
Haseena- ha to oder dijiye ap log
They order
Anubhav- esa pratik hora hai ke ap thik nahi hai?
Haseena- nai bas thak gaye hai
Order came
During dinner
Haseena's leg accidentally touches to Anubhav but haseena did knew that she was busy in eating and talking to karishma and her husband. But Anubhav got and thought to make her nervous
So he put his leg upon her and started playing with her leg. This time she got conscious and nervous as karishma was sitting beside her and looked towards Anubhav who smiled and winks her.
Talking through eyes
Haseena - chhodiye hamre pher koi dekh lega
Anubhav- farak nahi padta aur vese bhi ye apki punishment hai
Haseena- punishment kyun?
Anubhav- baad me baata te hai
Karishma was both of them were talking.
Santosh- maddam sir vo pasta pass kariye na plz but haseena didn't listen as she was busy in talking with anubhav
Cheetah- sir vo pasta pass kariye yaha pe but like haseena he also didn't heard
Karishma notice this. Here,
Haseena- baad me kabhi batayenge
Anubhav was going to answer. karishma got angry and snap infornt of them
Karishma- ama bhakk.. Agar ap dono ko baat hi karni hai to muse kariye kyun aankho to takleef de rahe ho aur bichare un dono ko kyun bhukha rakha hai kab se pasta ke liye bol rahe hai( to santosh and cheetah)
Anubhav quickly removed his leg and free haseena both blushed
Haseena- sorry vo..ye lo santu aur cheetah. passing them pasta
After dinner
They decided K.H. and karishma decided to go home by auto and cheetah will drop santosh and anubhav will drop haseena
In car
Haseena- ap bataiye konsi punishment humne kya kiya
Anubhav- kya kiya ye ap puch rahi hai. Jaiye hum apse baat nahi karna
Haseena- boliye na plz
Anubhav- apne na subh se koi message na koi phone kiya aur ap santosh sharma aur behana ke saath chali gai shopping karne hamna kitna maan tha saath me shopping karne ka
Haseena- thik hai sorry vo actually karishma jo hamre saath shoppimg pe ana tha aur hamra kuch decide bhi nahi hua to hum aayage unke saath aur hum na shaadi ki shopping sath me karenge paka aur hame aj bohot kaam tha isliye message hi nai kar pai sorry
Anubhav- apne na hi hame kiss kiya
Haseena- ye koi galti nahi hai thik hai
Anubhav- vese bhi hamne apko maaf nahi kiya punishment to mile gi
Haseena- to apne andar di na..
Anubhav- vo hum apko chhida rahe the.
Haseena- kya
Anubhav- pata hai jab ap chidti hai kitna maza ata hai
Haseena- hmm ab to ham bhi apse baat nahi karenge. And look outside. Anubhav sense that it was too much
Anubhav- acha ham apko nai chidayenge thik hai
Haseena- hmm galti galti fitooz
Anubhav- ha thik hai lekin apne hame na hug kiya na kiss kiya
Haseena- ek to muje ye baat samj nahi a rahi hai ki apki sui ek hi baat pe kyun atak jaati hai
Anubhav- vo khete hai na beauty with brain. Prefect example hai ap
Haseena- aur vo kese
Anubhav- ap apni jazbaato se aur chaturai se cases solve karte hi hai aur jesa apka naam vese hi hai ap haseen..
Haseena- wah!! I am impressed by this explanation
Anubhav- to kiss..
Haseena- ghar a gaya
Anubhav- plz
Haseena- phele plz maat kahiye apko pata hai hamri weakness hai ye and kissed on his cheek and forehead. Anubhav also kiss on her forehead and on her cheeks.
Haseena- good night
Anubhav- subh ratri
Haseena- ghar jake message kar dijiye ga hame thik hai
Anubhav- ji
And then he drive car towards his home after dropping haseena..
Next part tomorrow. Actually my health is somewhat good so I wrote today part and srory for errors
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial33 Chapters
A Future Destroyed - A Post-Modern Fantasy LitRPG
The Date: Tuesday, April 18, 2023The Time: 11:00 AM ESTThe Issue: The System Arrives! Life was going well for the majority of humanity when a wave of energy passed over the world, and everything froze. A Pop-up appeared in front of everyone's eyes, whether awake or asleep. This pop-up read:Magic Anomaly Normalization Allocation (MANA) System has been activated.Local Space-Time has been stopped until processing has been completed.Currently Processing 11,789,972,382 Sentients on the planet.Processing...After that, everyone vanished into a Personal Tutorial, which is where our main character, Joriya Alvinos, starts out, after having been in a physical coma for more than a decade. AN: This story is also being posted on Wattpad. A very special thank you to Olivaprodesign on Fiverr.com for the exquisitely made cover art!
8 282 - In Serial7 Chapters
A Loner's Calling
Additional Tags: Weak to OP, Ruthless Male Lead Ren, a high school student, was summoned along with his classmates to another world. Their job was to unite the 10 continents warring with each other. Unlike wars among countries, wars across continents were in a whole other league. Death was always nearby, creeping near to take away your life. Luckily, they were given abilities by the God in order to cope with their lack of experience, as well as a one month protection inside the heavenly dome for training, preventing their death. But Ren however, was given something else entirely. “[Loner] title activated, declining invitation to heavenly dome. Remaining in current world…” _____________________________________________________________________ A/N: Ok, so for those wondering about my other fiction, it's still alive. I plan on continuing it, and I plan on posting the next chapter for it about on or after Christmas. The reason for it was because all of my plans, layout, even outline, as well as some chapters I was suppose to release were deleted thanks to a mishap by my classmate. That really triggered me so I got unmotivated, but I plan on continuing it so don't worry. Also, I plan on writing this new series, much more because there is no more classes (CHRISTMAS BREAK HERE I COME!!!), sadly, I still have to take a removal exam because I failed one of my subjects (NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!) Well anyway, that's enough for me, enjoy!
8 195 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Storytellers
Myra Kahani lives in a world of gods and prayers. People around her constantly reach out to the gods for advice and suggestions at critical times in their life. But Myra has a problem. No matter what she does, she can't talk to the gods. When Myra meets Roam, an old, enigmatic Storyteller, she finally gets some answers. She learns of the origins of the Universe, the divide between mankind and their deities, and the important role that Storytellers play in her world. But the truth for Myra is just the beginning of her story. The Storytellers is a story that I began to develop from a series of shorter stories that I wrote for a mythology and folklore class. As such, they have a strong basis in the myths and folklore of various cultures and religions. Join me as I try my best to integrate these stories into my own and develop the world of the Storytellers and Myra herself. This is my first attempt at any sort of longer-form fiction so helpful advice is greatly appreciated!
8 80 - In Serial40 Chapters
Invasion, Part One, Chapter One
This book follows directly on from "Return." We are now at the palace of the Dark Lord and he is beginning the process of asserting his rule of the empire. The Palace staff have all been summoned and many are in turmoil. They are not the only ones, insurrection is in the air.
8 247 - In Serial58 Chapters
The Alpha's Human Mate
Addison Avery's life has been completely flipped upside down when her mother announced that they would be moving from sunny Arizona to the small forest town of Midnight Creek hundreds of miles away. Ruthless alpha, Xavier Black has been searching for his mate for 2 years now and is starting to lose hope. What will happen to other Xavier and Addison meet? Will the two fall in love? Will Addison grow to love Midnight Creek and all that it comes with? Even when she finds herself thrown into a new world. A more detailed description inside. Highest rankings#3 in beta 08.22.21#4 in mate 08.23.21#1 in pack 08.24.21#1 in wolves 08.25.21#3 in supernatural 08.28.21#2 in Luna 08.29.21#1 in human 10.28.21#80 in love 11.05.21#5 in wolf 12.14.21
8 230 - In Serial18 Chapters
That bakery girl [Gojoxreader]
Gojo Satoru x readerWanting to leave the past and someone behind ,Y/n came back to her home village planning to stay and live there forever until one faithful day...- the plot follows the anime so SPOILER WARNING- you have red eyes WARNING - I know Gojo is 28 in the anime, here we will say he is 26 and Y/n is a student so it's a student/teacher relationship!!!!
8 115

