《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 19
Advertisement
Next part
After eating ice-cream. Both went towards haseena's house
Haseena- ghar pe aa rahe ho kya?
Anubhav- aaj nahi phir kabhi ghar pe maa pratiksha kar rahi hogi apse kaal milte hai. bye priye.. Kissed her on her forehead
Haseena- bye.. Subh ratri
Anubhav- subh ratri... Vese hamara asar bohot ho raha hai ape..
Haseena- ji sangat ka asar hai and both laughed.. She was about to open the car's door
Anubhav- haseenaji ap kuch bhul rahi hai?
Haseena- kya? She check her phone and everything.. Kuch bhi to baki nahi hai.
Anubhav pointing towards his cheek..- ye
Haseena understood- ji nahi hum bhule nahi hai hamne jan mujkar nahi diya
Anubhav - kyun?
Haseena- ham mood me nahi hai..
Anubhav- mood ham bana lete hai and park one side and off all light...
Haseena- ye kya hai ??
Anubhav-mood Haseenaji... And kiss on her cheeks and was about to kiss on lips..Haseena place her hand before...
Haseena- aj nahi
Anubhav- kyun
Haseena- kaal apke liye ek surprise hai
Anubhav- acha wahhhh kya baat hai..
Haseena- kaal duty hours ke baad aur ammi se.baat karne ke baad hum apko surprise denge aur ha kyun ap aur mummy ji bhi dinner pe aiye na..
Anubhav- hmm dekh te hai.
Haseena- dekh te hai nai ana hai hum mummy ji se baat karlenge
And kissed his cheeks...bye
Anubhav smiled - bye
Next morning
Ammi and Haseena were eating breakfast
Haseena- ammi aj Anubhav sir aur unki ma aa rahi hai dinner ke liye hum.ne invite karli ya hai aur ha hum na sham ko jaldi aajaungi
Ammi- thik hai aj duper tak hum vapis ajayenge tumare mamu ke ghar se aur ha kaal veer aaraha hai uski koi site visiting hai aur hamse milne to kal tu off lele na duty se..
Haseena- ha ma aur vese bhi kal to hame chhuti hai acha hum chalte hai bye, phone baju me rakh na aur dawai khale na aur apna dhyn rakh na aur..
Ammi- bas bas roj muje yaad dilati ho.. Muje sab yaad hai aur mae bhul bji jau to tu hai hi lunch pe phone karke sab vapis ye revise karva ti ho.ab ja tu..
Advertisement
Haseena- ji hum chhalte hai Khuda hafiz!
Ammi- Khuda hafiz!
She went
In MPT
Today everything was changed..no one was doing non sense thing..
She came and was shocked to see all working and that too keeping silence. She look into jail and saw billu was sleeping
Karishma was working on p.c.
Pushpaji was making file ready for sign. Santosh was updating all case result and cheetah wad helping her. Puspaji saw haseena and stand up
Pushpaji- Jai Hind Maddam sir
All looked and together- Jai Hind Maddam sir
Haseena- Jai Hind Maddam sir
Kya baat hai aj itni discipline.. Vara to hamari raat ke bina ap kaam bhi nahi. Chhalu karte aj kya hua hai?
Santosh- maddam sir vo dsp sir aye hai apke baare me puch rage hai aur kaam bhi bohot pending pata hai bas
Haseena-kya dsp sir aye??
Karishma- ha maddam sir aur congratulations chachaji ne ha kedi
Haseena- thank you and went in her cabin and saw anubhav was siting on her chair (SHO's chair)
Haseena- Jai Hind sir
Anubhav- Jai hind haseena
Haseena- sorry hum late ho gaye pata nai ankh hi nai khuli..sorry sir
Anubhav- its ok hame apse ek zaruri baat karni hai..
Here santosh, pushpaji, cheetah, karishma were listening their talk at the door ( like yesterday's episode all were listening)
In cabin
Haseena- ji sir kahiye
Anubhav- hame khabar mili hai ki apko koi jaan se marne wala hai yani apko khtra hai
Haseena- actually ha hum jante hai shyd
Anubhav- shyd??
Haseena- ha to kaal apko bataya tha na jaanki bhabhi ki baat mana ki baat to muje laga ki shyd muje pe bhi hamla ho sakhta hai
Anubhav- hmmm. To apke pass koi upay hai..
Outside the cabin
Santosh- are ye to kaam ki baat kar rahe hai muje laga thodi romantic baat hogi.
Karishma- muje bhi
Pushpaji- sach me ye log thode se bhi romantic nahi hai aur hamare lalla ke papa amd blushed like always (but they don't how romantic they are)
Santosh told in loud voice - pata nahi kese ek dusre ko pasand kiya hai. All just hide behind door but haseena heard and alert anubhav
Advertisement
Haseena in loud voice so that all can listen- sir hum kya ke rahe hai ki...
And both goes from the other side of door as there are two way
And enter from the first one to main hall and saw all there were trying to listen their talks..
Anubhav- ha haseenaji kya keh rahi thi ap
All looked behind and was shocked to see both of them
Santosh- agar ap log yaha hai to vaha pe kon hai
Haseena- vo to apko pata ap yaha pe baate sun rahe the hamari
Pushpaji- ye to karishma singh ke rahi thi ke un dono ki baat sunte hai
Karishma- hum hum ka ap hi hume hich ke le ai and starts fighting
Haseena- bas kijiye ap log.. Jese subh kaam kar rahe ho vese kaam karo varna punishment ke liye ready ho jayo
Anubhav- hum chalte hai agar apke pas koi yojna ho to bata dena thik hai
All- Jai Hind sir
Anubhav- jai hind
He went and Haseena aslo went in her cabin and calls billu
Billu- maddam sir apne bula ya
Haseena- ji ab. Tumari saza puri ho gai tum aazad ho gaye
Billu- nahi maddam sir nahi hamse hamra ghar ye pariwar maat chiniye hum maar jayenge and starts his drama
Haseena- agar tume tumara billu niwas chhaiye to tume hamara ek kaam karna hoga varna...
Billu- blackmailing aur vo bhi billu se
Haseena- thik hai aj se tumara billu niwas kisi or ka..
Billu- maddam sir ap hukum kijiye hum himalaya bhi yaha karenge
Haseena- hame himalaya nahi chhaiye hame information chhaiye
Billu- kisi ki
Haseena- vo hum tume send karte hai and send him all information about monica with her pic
Billu- ye kon hai
Haseena- jitna ke kaha jaye utna karo aur ha ye baat kisi ko bhi pata nahi chal na chaliye varna billu niwas...
Billu- samj gaya hum apko aj raat tak apko saari information mil jayenge because I am billu the spy, jai hind and left from there to collect information about her ...
At evening around 7
Both Anubhav and His mother came to Haseena's house
Her ammi opened and welcome them
Ammi- bethiyena na
They sit and Haseena brings water for them.
Haseena- ammi ye hai aunty ji aur ap to unko jante hi hai anubhav sir
Ammi- ji jante hai
Haseena came near to her ammi- ammi hum aur anubhav ji ek dusre se pyaar karte hai kya ap is rishte se kush hai??
Mataji- ji hum apne anubhav ke liye apki beti haseena ka haath mang te hai.. Aur apne ghar ki beti bana chhate hai.
Ammi- tu kush hai? Asked haseena
Haseena- ha ammi
Ammi- ha to hum bhi is rishte se kush hai..and hugged haseena with happy tears
Mataji- ab to haseena bohot jald hamare ghar ki bahu banke aaye gi
Ammi- ji
Mataji- vese anubhav to chup kyu hai?
Anubhav- ma hum kya bole aunty ne...but was cut
Ammi- tum muje ammi bula shakte ho aur aj se tum mere bete jese hi ho
Anubhav- apne beta bola vahi hamare liye maine rakh ta hai ammi
And hugged her
All four of them have dinner.. Ammi and mataji were talking about wedding and they discus the engagement day
Ammi- hum log ne ap dono ki engagement sunday rakhi hai.. Aur shaadi baad me teh karenge jab sab log honge tab.. Thik hai
Both- thik hai and got happy as only 1 days are there for their engagement
Haseena- ma hum log thodi der me aate hai ap log baate kijiye
Ammi- haseena ham chate hai ki hum samdhan ji ko tumare mamu se milva dete ek baar aur sab discuss karde to acha rahe ga
Mataji- ha ye bhi thik rahe ga aur hum bado ke bich ap log kya karoge aur abhi to 9 baje hai..
Haseena- ha aur chachaji ko hum bata denge
Ammi- thik hai jesa tum chaho
Mataji- ha tum hame drop kardo vaha
Anubhav- aiye hum ap logo ko drop karde
All four of them went and anubhav drop them at her uncle's house and then moved towards their destination
Next part tomorrow. Sorry for errors.
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Only Human
Life is hard when your eighteen, your still trying to figure yourself out and find your place in everything. But its a lot harder when your the only human in a family of werewolves. Caden Silverblood was adopted by werewolves when he was just a baby, they're the only family he's ever known. So when danger begins looming over his adopted family what is a human like him suppose to do?
8 86 - In Serial42 Chapters
From An Omega To A Hunter
"Look your too weak I can't accept you as a mate you'll only shame yourself and this pack " my own mate said to me ....My mate rejected me on my eighteen birthday and the day after my own parents was backing him, so to telI you the truth I couldn't handle that but as much as I cried over it I knew the reason he did it tho, every pack has a trial or test that the alpha's mates has to take in order to become the Luna of the packI know it sounds stupid but that's the law that the alpha king declared after the war that took place, most alpha lost there mate because they weren't able to defend them self or the pack so to put it simple if I don't have strength and knowledge I can't be Luna Being the alphas reject mate was not a pretty repetition for me, especially since i know that there's gonna be contest to pick out the most fairest she- wolf of them all while I'll be at home sulking about it, so in that instance I made up my mind and left the pack and everyone behind as well.After that I found myself being Something I never dreamed of 'a hunter' and not just any hunter but 'an assassin hunter' never have I heard of a werewolf being a hunter much less an omega, most would have laughed but now I'm feared.After four years of my disappearance I was sent on mission back to my old pack, somewhere i never dreamed of seeing again but here i was seeing the people i once called family and the place i once called home
8 546 - In Serial118 Chapters
Spellsword
Faye is dropped into a strange world where monsters roam the wilderness, the moon looks funny, and some kind of notification keeps telling her she’s gaining experience. Despite being fascinated with sword fighting since a young age, Faye will need more than a blunt training sword and her wits to survive in this strange new world. Without a class, or any clue how to get one, Faye has to convince those around her that she’s not a child, despite not being level ten yet – but that takes 18 years, give or take, and they insist she stays safe until then. Fortunately, this world has one thing that earth didn’t: magic, and lots of it. ============================================================================= Posting schedule is Mon - Wed - Fri We now have a Spellsword Discord server! Come join us for discussion and random updates from your friendly neighbourhood author. Content warnings are more for security rather than saying we're always going to have traumatic content or gory details.
8 213 - In Serial43 Chapters
The best mistake I ever made
Sometimes true love exits, but maybe your just not looking hard enough.The same old stupid dumb old motto. I just hate it. ok so maybe i hate just about everything but i hate love the most. love? really? is love really gonna take my problems away? anyway my name is maddie manchester. i live in swellview with my uncle ray. yes my parents left me when i was very little. now don't get me wrong uncle ray is the best uncle in the world! he's also the towns superhero captain man. when i was younger i told my uncle i would be his sidekick and he always said yes. ha i fell for that! on my 13th birthday uncle ray hired henry hart to be his side kick! that day i always hated henry. but when one day he saves me. yeah lets just say i fell for him..And once we found out the truth there was no stepping back.
8 154 - In Serial26 Chapters
Shades Of Love
(completed jenlisa short story)❝Can you let your baby be my girl? ❞*not edited*highest ranking #19 Jennie #2 poetryStarted: 9/12/2019Finished: 15/12/2019
8 95 - In Serial44 Chapters
ʜɪꜱ ɢᴏʟᴅᴇɴ ʜᴇᴀʀᴛ ~ᴍɪᴅᴀꜱ x ʀᴇᴀᴅᴇʀ~
The island Y/N calls home is being taken over. Everyday citizens are taken as hostages, points of interest are being destroyed, and it's all because of Shadow. A faction known for destruction. Although Y/N hasn't been a hostage for long, she's immediately given a role as an assassin. Her first day on the job and her target is Midas, the leader of Ghost, a faction of spies of which are against Shadow. Y/N finds herself befriending the agents of Ghost after her first mission plays out wrong. But, mysteries lie within the leader, and she will learn them...or at least she thinks she will.
8 208

