《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 18
Advertisement
Next part
Janki- tera koi bf hai kya ??
Haseena- ha hai
Janki - use jald hi shaadi karle
Haseena- ye ap kya bol rahi hai hame kuch samj nahi karaha hai
Saaf lafzo me kahiye
Janki- to sun mane monica ko kisi phone pe kehte suna ki tere koi photos hai uske pass aur vo bohot hi jald viral karegi jise tumari personal life pe asar pade ga aur koi bhi uske saath nahi hoga and like these she was talking and ha ye bhi kaha ki kavya ko jaan se marde gi
Haseena stand up from chari- kya hamare photos kese??
Jaanki- vo to nahi pata lekin ha ye pata hai ki tera koi apna kidnapped hone vala hai aur tuje blackmail kare gi
Haseena- aur ye baat apko kese pata chali
Jaanki- vo muje store room jana tha to mae piche ke side se gai kyuki agar me age ke darwasa se jaati to koi muje dekh leta isliye
Haseena- esa kya hai store room me?
Jaanki- are viren chachu ka birthday aaraha hai to ham ne yaani mane, Rishabh, veer, kavya aur ved ne milke surprise plan kiya hai to bas uski jijese lene ke liye store room me gai thi to tab mane monica ko kisi se phone pe baat karte huve dekha aur suna vese bhi use pata hai ki vaha pe cameras nahi hai isliye vo vaha gai
Karishma- ha lekin in sab me maddam sir ki shaadi kese ai
Jaanki- vo bol rahi thi ke uske pass haseena ke kuch photos hai jesa mane bola agar uske hone wale husband dekh liya to uski(haseena) life bar bad hona ye gi
Haseena- bhabhi esa kuch nahi hoga aur jo hoga ab dekha jaye ga
Jaanki- vo tu dekh le aur ye baat kisi ko pata nahi chal ni chhaiye ghar me se..
Advertisement
Haseena- hmmm. Apne ye baat kisi ko batai ??
Jaanki- ji nahi. Acha hum chalte hai aur ha aj ki flight ha meri 7 baje. So take care of you and your whole team.. And Ammi... She went
Haseena saw karishma in tensed
So she told
Haseena- karishma singh monica hamra kuch nahi bigad sake gi aur vese bhi aj hum aur anu matlab apke bhaiya aj mummy ji se baat karne hi vaale hai
Karishma- ek baat samj kyun nahi ara hai ki monica ki dushmani kyu hai apse??
Haseena- actually vo to nahi pata lekin ha ye pata chala hai ki uske papa ki ek bohot badi company thi jisme illegal activities chal rahi thi tab mane unko aur unke partner ko girftaar kiya tha may be ye reason ho aur koi reason lag nahi raha ...
(There is 2nd reason also but it will reveal later on)
Karishma- maddam sir hum log to hai kuch nahi hone denge lekin kavya bhabhi ke saath kya dushmani hai vo pata nai aur unki jaan ko bhi khatre hai
Haseena- Ya Khuda! Hum kese bhul gaye ye ki unke bji protection chhaiye..
Karishma- kya
Haseena - ha aur vo log 3 weeks ke liye lucknow arahe hai
Karishma- yani attack kabhi bhi ho sakhta hai
As enter in cabin
Both- Jai Hind
Anubhav- jai hind.. Kya baate ho rahi hai kisi attack ki??
Haseena- ha vo
Karishma - ha maddam sir hum aate hai jai hind
Haseena- Jai Hind. She went and Haseena told everything to him
Anubhav- konsi photos hai apki aur jald se jald shaadi ke baare me kyu bola unhone
Haseena- vo to nahi pata lekin abhi hum sirf engagement kar lete hai. If sab ko is rishte se atraaz na ho to..
Anubhav- ji isliye hi aye the chaliye maa pratiksha kar rahi hogi
Advertisement
Haseena- ji chaliye. And changed clothes in civil dress.She informed Karishma and gave responsibility of thana. Both reach Anubhav's house. Anubhav rang the bell.
His mom opened and shocked to see haseena. She welcome
Anubhav- ma hum abhi aate hai and went to room, changed his clothes. And saw his mother and haseena were talking
Mataji- ha kya baat karni hai
Anubhav- ma vo ye ki haseenaji aur hum ek dusre se pyaar karte hai aur shaadi karna chhate hai
Haseena- ji and was nervous..
Mataji- hmm laga tha hame bhale hi tum dono mission ke liye natak karo lekin mane to us din hi than liya tha ke haseena hi hamare ghar ki bahu bane gi
Haseena went towards her and sit on her knees and held her hand- to kya ap muje apne ghar ki bahu bana pasand karoge
Mataji- ha aur anubhav tumari choice bohot hi achi hai
Anubhav smiled and hugged her. Even haseena also hugged her
Mataji- hum raat ke bhojan ki taiyaari karte hai
Haseena- hum bhi aate hai
Mataji- thik hai
She went and haseena was about to go anubhav held her hand and pulled towards her
Haseena- kya hai mummy ji kitchen me hai kabhi bhi aye gi
Anubhav- hum apko thank you kehana tha apne hame accept kiya ...( guys abhi romantic scene nahi likha rahi hu lekin bohot jald aye ga)
Haseena- thank you to muje bhi kehana chhaiye agar apne hamari pyaar mission ke baad accept nahi kiya hota to shyd hum yaha nahi hote..
Anubhav- ji ab jaiye baad me baat karte hai. Hum hamare kamre me hai kuch kaam ho to bula lena
Both went towards their work, in kitchen she helped his mother and ready dining table
At table
Mataji- vese ap log shaadi kab karna chate ho?
Haseena- abhi hamne apni ammi se nahi kaha kuch vo kal aye gi aur hum baat karte hai to phir ap log jesa kaho
Mataji- thik hai. Aur batao haseena tumare ghar me aur kon kon hai?
Haseena told everything about her mother ,father and relations to Singhania. Both were talking with each others and Anubhav saw that they just forget him. But idea click his mind and capture this beautiful new bonding of Would be Saas and Bahu in his phone .As it was night and her jeep was not there..so Anubhav told that he will dropped her.. While going to towards her house. They saw ice-cream shop. They thought to eat so anubhav parked aside and went to bring 2 ice-cream and Haseena was siting inside the car.Anubhav came
Anubhav- lijiye Haseenaji (giving ice-cream)
Haseena- thank you
Anubhav- apne hone wale pati ko koi thank you bolta hai koi?
Haseena- kya ap bhi na...and smiled and offer her ice-cream to him and told him to bit.. For this he came close but unfortunately cream got on his nose and haseena was laughing
Anubhav- apko hasi aarahi hai
Haseena- ap itne cute hai na
Anubhav- wait he also put some cream on her cheek
Haseena- ye galat hai gal pe kyu lagya?
Anubhav- kyun nahi laga shakta aur vese bhi muje pata hai ki mere nak pe apne hi lagya hai kyun??
Haseena- ha sorry ab saaf kijiye
Anubhav- ji and took his handkerchief. After cleaning her cheek. He kiss her cheek and this was shocked for haseena..
Next part tomorrow
Do vote and keep motivating me by loving my story and sharing too
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial22 Chapters
Insert Coin To Continue
Brought to the door between life or death, do you accept the game that death offers you? Of course, any dying man would. Most from his previous stories think chess, or checkers, but how would you feel inside a different body, in a different world?Join us on our adventure of Mr. Skeleton through an adventure of hearts, passion, ribcages, and the occasional necromantic summoning.
8 111 - In Serial16 Chapters
You Only Smol Twice: A Smol Detective Story
This is a fanfic set in the universe of They Are Smol, a delightful series of stories by TinyPrancingHorse which you should totally go and read. It’s the third in my own series about a human investigator in a galaxy full of aliens who are much bigger and stronger than any human. Obviously, there are plenty of spoilers for the previous two stories in here so consider yourself warned. After many successful investigations, Oscar Williams has his loyalty to his adopted alien family sorely tested. What appears to be a simple theft turns out to be anything but, and to capture the perpetrators Oscar might just have to betray his own species… Formal Disclaimer: I do not take credit for the original setting, this story is set in an alternate version of the 'They are Smol' universe, written by the one, the only TinyPrancingHorse TPH takes many forms and is known by many names. He is like Nyarlathotep, only smaller and cuter and more prancey. TPH also has a website should you require more Smol Shenanigans in your life. Which you do, so get over there and read it. The cover art for this is courtesy of Firebane.
8 191 - In Serial53 Chapters
The Strings Attached
{COMPLETE}Bayside University Book 1After giving up her virginity and getting dumped in the same night Loni Davis is done with men, relationships, and all things romance. But she can't let that one night be the only defining moment in her sex life. So, she comes up with a plan to hook up with whoever she wants whenever she wants. Men can have one night stands, so why can't she? Two words, Jace Maxwell. Jace Maxwell was a player, and his actions had their consequences. Now he's done with that. But when he gets suspended from playing baseball and has to help coach the girls volleyball team he meets Loni, a stubborn girl with no interest in him whatsoever. But the thrill of getting the girl who says he's not her type is all too tempting. After hearing of her plans of randomly hooking up with the men at Bayside University, he has a proposition for her, a no strings attached relationship between the two of them. Just sex. No romance. Should be easy right? A no strings attached fling may sound like the perfect plan. Just as long as no one falls in love.
8 210 - In Serial19 Chapters
Realm of Exaltia
Dying from the hands of the Faerie Queen, Herebia was expected to remain as a 'Halazar', a soul whose destiny was to eternally wander 'Sabbath' as fury and rage will be the only thing they will ever know. What surprised her though was that, the True God of Light sent a Celestial Dragon to personally fetch her. She was directly sent to 'Divas', which was the God's abode. She finds out that in order to pay for her sins, she must sleep for an entire millenia (1000 years) and must do a task that the True God of Light would give to her after she wakes up. Herebia slept for a thousand years as the world she once walked experienced drastic changes. The Faerie Kingdom was no more, the Drazian Kingdom was no more, and the Four Bloodlines was apparently greatly weakened... As her awakening came near, the Realm of Exaltia which has experienced a long time of peace due to the Four Great Syllabus Kingdoms, would be shaken up and experience many wars and bloodshed.... Why? For the empress shall awaken again... ----- Will be posting 1 chapter a week at Sat. Expect it to be 2000-3000 words. [ It seems that my account has some issues and can't reply and comment. Have to fix this first before I could reply towards other's comments. Will be using author's notes for this purpose as a remedy though.]
8 176 - In Serial99 Chapters
Lost Dreams Book Club
This is a book club that aims for your entire book to be read and commented on. We are always looking for dedicated members who want to improve their writing and reviewing skills. In need of useful feedback throughout your entire story, from beginning to end? Come on in to find out if this is the book club for you.
8 183 - In Serial23 Chapters
|A camp camp story| gwenvid -DISCONTINUED-
All the campers are fifteen now and it's time to go back to camp Campbell for the summer! But things don't start off with such a swing. Secrets are kept from friends and crushes appear. Gwen is having trouble with her family and David tries to help. Although everyone has hardships they all have to stick together in the end. Will things work out? This isn't the best Fanfiction but I hope you guys enjoy! Also there are multiple ships in this story. Nikki x Neil and Gwen x David if you don't like those I suggest you may want to check out a different story. Warnings: -Swearing-slight abuse flashbacksAll characters belong to rooster teeth except the ones I made up. Cover art goes to the rightful owner.
8 226

