《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 17
Advertisement
Next part
In MPT
Haseena enters and saw Cheetah saw staring santosh who was busy in clicking selfie... Karishma and Pushpaji were fighting on morning tea and billy was adding fire on it
Haseena- Jai Hind
All- Jai Hind maddam sir
Haseena- kya baat hai sab apne personal kaam me itne vyasat hai ki hum aye aur ap logo ko pata bhi nai chala
Karishma- are maddam sir ye pushpaji subh ki chai ko lekar taana marti hai
Pushpaji- maddam sir ye bolti hai kadva aur chai bhi pilati hai kadvi.. Pata nai kab achi chai mile gi
Haseena- hogaya apka
Karishma- hamara to kab ka hogaya inka pata nai
Pushpaji- hamara bhi hogaya
Haseena- good aur santosh sharma koi new update
Santosh- nai maddam sir aj koi case nahi aya
All looked towards santosh
Cheetah- aj breakfast me kya khaya santuji apne??
Santosh- shingade
Billu- bas vahi khaye raho
Haseena- agar ap logo ka discussion hogaya ho to thoda kaam pe dhyaan de.. Karishma singh thodi der me hamari bhabhi aarahi hai to..
Karishma with smiled- kavya bhabhi ?? ( both came close to her in few days)
Santosh- wah maza gaye ga
Haseena- ji nahi vo nahi hamare sab se chhote bhai ki wife arahi hai to muje bataa dena thik hai hum file room me hai ek file leni hai aur aj use h.q bhi bhejna hai.
She went. All were doing work and billu was sleeping. Anubhav enters and see that all are busy in their work so he ..
Anubhav- kya baat hai aj to hum bohot prasan hai ap sabhi ko ese dekh kar
All- Jai Hind sir
Anubhav- Jai Hind
Karishma- sir ap yaha??
Anubhav- ji routine visit pe hai aur weekly file chhaiye sign karna hai?? Aur haseena malik kaha hai abhi tak ai nai??
Santosh- sir vo to kab ki a chuki hai file room me hai. Ap kahe to bula lu?
Anubhav- nai hum jake dekh te hai..ap log continue kijiye
He went and saw her engrossed in file that doesn't feel his presence..
Advertisement
He stood at door and observing his love. Haseena wants a file which was kept on top of self. And no stool was there do she tried to take out by own but fail to reach. Anubhav came close to her. She feel like there is someone behind her back Haseena's one hand was on self. Anubhav raised his one hand took out that file and gave it to haseena's that hand which was up.. By giving her file his hand touches with her and she got current in her body
Haseena- thank you sir and Jai Hind
Anubhav - Jai Hind.
Haseena- ap kab aye hame pata hi nai chala ?
Anubhav- hum 5 min phale aye the lekin ap file me itni kho gai ke apko pata hi nai chala
Haseena- hmm vese ap yaha koi kaam tha kya??
Anubhav- ji vo ham routine visit pe hai aur ha hame apse kuch baat karna hai cabin me aiye .
.
Haseena- ji ap jaiye ham aate hai..
Anubhav- ji
He goes from there after that she also goes from there and come to santosh sharma
Haseena- hum cabin me hai koi kaam ho to aana aur ha file no.203 hame nai mil zara vo le ana
Santosh- ji maddam sir
She goes in her cabin and saw him standing and waiting for him..
Haseen- sorry sir vo hum ek file nahi mil rahi thi.
Anubhav- its ok
Haseena - sir bethiyena
He sat opposite to her chair..
Both settle down .
Anubhav- actually baat ye hai ki aj hum apne baare me mataji ko batana chhate hai to raat ko ap ghar a sakhte hai kya
Haseena - sure sir
Anubhav- aur ha aj am ne commissioner sir ko bhi bataya hai aur ye bhi bola hai ki abhi tak ye baat kisi se na kahe
Haseena- hmmm
Anubhav- esa hame prateek ho raha hai ap kisi chinta me hai ?
Haseena- nai vo sir me dard hai to bas isliye mood nahi hai
Anubhav- lagta bhi hai. Lekin jab ap subh uthe to esa kuch bhi nahi tha...aur kaal to ap hamri bahon me aaram se so rahi thi
Advertisement
Santosh who just came and want to enter but stop there and listening their talks, both of there aren't aware of this
Haseena- ji sir lekin subh coffee pine ke baad aur ap jese hi gaye muje na kuch laga jesa bohot kuch hone vala hai lekin phir socha ki kuch zyada hi soch rahe hai aur phir sir dard chalu hua.. Yaha pe files bhi thik nahi thi ko bas vo sab kar rahi thi
Anubhav- hmm vese ap half day ki leave le jiye ye
Haseena- are nai nai hum thik hai bas chai piyenge to thik hogayenge.
Anubhav- (hold her hand)ap na apna zara sa bhi khyal nahi rakti..
Haseena- ap hai na hamara khyal rakhe ke liye
And both share the eye lock..
Haseena came out first - apko koi aur kaam hai kya?
Anubhav- nahi
Haseena- vo hum kaam karle bohot pending hai 3 din ka
Anubhav- ji to aj raat ko taiyar rehena. Jai hind
Haseena - jai hind
He left and santosh sharma enters
Santosh - maddam sir ye vo file jo apne maang gi thi
Haseena- rakh do aur badnaam ko bole ek chai ke liye bol dena aur agar ap log chahe to maang va lijiye
Santosh- ji ( her stomach was paining so she thought to tell everyone )
All went to badnaam's shop and he went to give one cup of tea to Haseena
At shop
Santosh - vese mere pass ek bohot badi news hai
Karishma- kaa
Santosh- nahi ap guess karo??
Cheetah- apke quarter ka naal thik ho gaya
Santosh- nai na cheetah abhi tak uska nahi hua
Pushpaji- ama tum hi batao na
Santosh- thik hai lekin kisi ko nahi batana.
All noded their in yes
Santosh- kaal maddam sir hame drop kiya phir anubhav sir na maddam sir ke ghar pe hi ruk gaye puri raat aur sir ne kaha ki apko mere baaho me kitni achi neend ati hai...
Karishma was shocked - ka baat kar rahi ho santu
Santosh- ha Maddam mane suna apni kaano se
Pushpaji- bhale vo log saath me soye ho lekin vo samjdaar hai vo log apni laxman rekha kabhi bhi nahi todenge
Karishma- lagta hai hame shaadi jaldi kar vaani pade gi varna ye log to..
All- ha madam
After some times nearly 3 one women entres in MPT
Pushpaji saw her- aiye na hum head constable pushpa singh hai bataiye apki kya seva kar sakhte hai
Women- ji hame haseena malik se baat karni hai
Santosh- ap unki bhabhi hona ?
Women- ji
All took her to cabin
In cabin
Haseena- bhabhijaan ap yaha. Tashreef rakhiye and introduced to everyone
Haseena- aur ye hai hamari bhabhijaan matlab Mrs. Janki Ved Singhania Ami ke chote bhai ke bete ki wife
Janki- haseena hame ek zaruri baat batani hai
Haseena- boliye
Janki- me na taang a gai hoon.. Ghar me har din koi na koi scene create hota hai aur bill mere naam ka fata hai
Haseena- ham kuch samje nai
Jaanki- apko to pata hai suraj fufa 4 mahino se dubai gaye huve hai kaam ke silsile aur fufi hamare ghar pe ai hai aur 4 mahino se hai to haar din muje nicha dikhati hai muje taane maarti hai amana ki vo sasas hai lekin haar baar muje ghar me ye suna padta hai ki mae ek middle class family se belong karti hu aur mere meri parwarish ache se nahi hui hai aur ved ko jab bola mane ye sab to vo sirf itna bola ki dil pe maat lagaao. Fine lekin ek din ho ya do din phir aur aj to mane jo suna uske baad to muje laga ki tere life khatre me hai
Haseena- what??
Karishma- Maddam sir ki jaan khatre me hai
Janki - are matlab vese nai.. Tera koi bf hai kya??
Haseena- ha kyun
Jaanki- actually mane jo suna uske baad I think you should marry with that guy
Haseena- muje samj nahi aa raha hai.. Kuch bhi nahi ap plz saaf lafzo me kahiye..
Jaanki- to sun.......
Sorry guys for inconvenience
Do vote and share this story
Keep loving and supporting me
Thank you
Take care
Advertisement
- In Serial41 Chapters
Tome of the Soul
SPOILER WARNING: This is Book #3 of a series. If you haven't read the first two, you will be very lost. You can read both completely free with the links below.Book 1Book 2 Samuel Bragg has won himself a noble title, earned prestige as a mage, and made many powerful friends. But what happens when the very country he's sworn allegiance to comes under attack by a foreign power? With an army on the march and distant figures plotting his demise, can Samuel keep up with the pace of the world around him? Months after the death of his father, Tobito Tokugawa struggles to fill the empty role in Issho-Ni. Will he be able to assume his father's position and lead the group of elite fighters to greatness? With doubt cast at him from all angles, Tobi will need the help of his oldest friends to further establish the influence of his divine father and continue to protect the innocents of the world. Deep in a brothel of Milagre, Bora Bora Ciayol, Champion of Bahamut, is called to war. He rallies the support of his fellow followers, ready to fight on behalf of his Patron. This is their final push to eliminate the Tyrant Queen Tiamat, and put an official end to Bahamut's greatest risk. Leading a small army all his own, Bora Bora begins the path to becoming a legend. Read Tome of the Soul to learn what happens when the greatest legends in a nation rise to defend their land. A thrilling tale of war, magic, and devotion awaits you. Will you answer the call to reaffirm the record shared here? The Mother awaits the birth of her most legendary heroes. Chapters are uploaded at 10:00 EDT on Monday, Wednesday, and Friday. This story is also available on ScribbleHub
8 156 - In Serial11 Chapters
Blazing Translocation
Meet Blake Lambet, an average guy who has a peaceful, boring life. All that changes though when he's hit by a meteor! It was so fast he doesn't even remember any pain, and when he wakes up, he's not in heaven getting a foot massage and drinking tea, nor is he having a spa day with the devil, nope, he's in a cave, and he soon finds out that he's not in British Columbia anymore, he's not even on earth!
8 138 - In Serial43 Chapters
The World Of Divinity
Alex following a betrayal from his best friend gets sent back in time marked with the memories from his past life rises to power in the new game of The World Of Divinity. Watch as he creates an unshakable legacy where his name is spread far and wide.
8 161 - In Serial13 Chapters
Yurai
The year is 2032.This year would be the first step that would lead to an explosive and rapid advance in true AI development.One of the reasons being the creation of the first recorded autonomous ai that would be written down in history as Yurai.
8 98 - In Serial31 Chapters
Path of the Conqueror
After the ancient war which destroyed everything, the bloodline of ancient beasts grew dormant. A new age began, where new heroes will be born, and many empires will rise and fall. In this chaotic world of countless myriad planes, a new legend will be written. A little boy will begin his journey to conquer the world. His destiny is to start the ancient war again. His journey starts on a plane called Miraz. He will meet many friends, make more enemies and fight on many myriad planes. Follow his path to being a conqueror. .
8 92 - In Serial31 Chapters
The Kings Human Queen
Alex's life was just starting, she just graduated from high school and was finishing her last summer at camp before heading off to college. But all that changed in an instant.Xavier was King of the werewolves, the King of Alpha's. He had been around a long time. He gave up hope long ago of having a mate.**********Warning this book contains adult scenes and sexual content. Please try not to be too harsh, but please feel free to leave your comments and thoughts.Do not steal my story.I do not own any of the photos used, I got them from Google.
8 126

