《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 15
Advertisement
Next part
After function at morning all gather in parking lot veer and kavya teases haseena and Anubhav. After that all leave ( here Pushpaji got a call from cousin sister, so she went yesterday as there was emergency)
So in jeep Haseena, Anubhav, Cheetah, Karishma,Santosh were there
Santosh was driving, Cheetah was seated next to her, Anubhav and Haseena were siting in middle, Karishma at back resting and thinking about her husband
Haseena- Cheetah radio chaliye
Anubhav- nai hum na koi random song gaate hai na aur kisko dedicate kiya hai vo batana bhi pade ga.
Haseena- ha fine
Karishma- ha bhaiya ki to haar baat apki haan hi hoti hai kyun??
( note : karishma told everything to cheetah and santosh in parking lot )
Cheetah- ha maadam sir
Haseena- kya ap bhi na karishma
Anubhav- to start kare kisi ache gaane se
Haseena- to hum na first song karishma singh ke liye
Anubhav- aur hamare liye
Haseena-baad me and smiled
Karishma- wahhhh ka baat hai muje laga ki ap bhaiya ko dedicate karo ge
Anubhav- ha muje bhi yehi laga lekin aya to bhabhi aur nannd ka rishta hi sab se zyada strong hai
Santosh- ha sir
Haseena- ha to song suniye
Ye dosti hum nai to denge ........ (You imagine whole song as I am not writing lyrics) soon karishma also joined then all of them joined
Santosh- ab na meri baar hum na maddam sir ko dedicate karte hai vo kya hai hum unki chhoti behen jesi hai na
Haseena- sahi kaha apne
Santosh- ha to ye apke liye
Ohh jiji kya kehai ke unko pukaro ge jo dulha banke ayenge....( from vivah movie)
Haseena blushed and Anubhav smiled.
Karishma- kya bat hai santu.
Best tha
Santosh raised her collar like everytime she does
Karishma- ab hamari baari hum na ye Anubhav bhaiya ko dedicate karte hai
Advertisement
Anubhav- hame ?
Karishma- ji aur ye raha apka gana
Chhote chhote bhaiyon ke bade bhaiya aj banege kisi ke saaiyan(from hum saath saath hai)
winks at Haseena. She blushed
Anubhav- ab na hamari baar hum ye song Haseenaji ko dedicate karenge
Karishma- aww! Matlab ap muje pyaar nai karte..
Anubhav-are next round me apke liye bas
Karishma- ha ha sab ko pata hai kar kiji ye apki aashiqi
Haseen- kya abhi na
Anubhav- Hawaayein..... ( Jab Harry Meet Sejal)
All clapped but all of sudden santosh didn't applied break and as you all know about her driving skills. By this Haseena fell on Anubhav's shoulder but her long hair got stuck on his shirt's button. But she didn't know this so forcely she tried to get up but anubhav wrapped his arms around her and told in ears
Anubhav- jaan apke baal hamari shirt me aatak gaye hai.. Apko dard hoga laiye hum nikal te hai
Karishma- lijiye inka romance shuru hoga ya
Haseena- are nai wo santu ne break nahi mara bumper pe to hum direct inpe gire aur bal phase gaye
She was trying to separate as she can't able to see properly, her hair got more stuck in his shirt
Anubhav- Haseenaji ke min hum karte hai kuch..
Santosh- kya hua
Haseena- vese santosh kisne tume driving karne ko
Santosh- karishma maddam ne
Haseena- karishma singh and tried to look back
Karishma looks like she don't know anything as she only planned, to bring both of them close and then make fun.
Haseena- apko to hum baad me dekh lenge, aur kitni der hum ese bethe rahenge
Anubhav- have patience
Haseena- nai hai patience hum me
Anubhav- (in her ears) matlab humari shaadi ke liye ap bohot excited hai. Ki ap me patience hi nai hai wait karne ka and touch her waist by other hand
Advertisement
Haseena was in his arms and trying to get from this problem as soon as she heard this blushed and hit in his arm- ab ap nikal lenge hamre baal nich rahe hai dard ho raha hai plz
Anubhav- ji. silently and slowly he removed her hair from his shirt and gave quick kiss on her head without notice anyone..
Suddenly there was a call from Karishma's husband
Haseena- dekh kya rahi hai uthaiye
Uthaiye
Karishma-ji
Haseena- vese mana pade ga bhai ne pure 3 din me 100 baar apko phone kiya hoga kyun ? And tease her
Karishma blushed and smiled kya maddam sir abhi na vo to bas...
Haseena- vo to bas kya
But before she could tell once again there was mess in jeep as there was hole on road but our santosh sharma ..
Cheetah- santuji ap ne gadha nahi dekha kya
Santosh- dekha na kyun
Cheetah- to phir use Bachana hota hai...
Santosh- ha lekin mane sirf right wala dekha left wala nai
All look towards her suddenly
Santosh ask sweetly- kya hua
Cheetah- uff ye maasomiyat!
Karishma- cheetah chup hoga vaar na vo maar lagayenge na dekh lena
Tume maasomiyat aur...
Haseena stopped her- karishma singh apka phone baj raha hai
Karishma- ji
Haseena- santosh next break ke baad hum jeep chalayenge thik hai
Santosh- ok
Cheetah- thank you maddam sir apne hame bacha liya
Anubhav was going to say but she told afterwards we will discuss and like this they chat for sometime and took break for lunch.... After having lunch Santosh and Karishma went to washroom and even cheetah aslo went to washroom.. So in jeep both were alone Haseena and Anubhav were siting in middle row..
NOW REST PART TOMORROW.
Hey guys I am sorry till here I can write but tomorrow for sure I will try to write more. Actually my work load is more. Plz watch Maddam sir at 10.30 pm on sony sab
Thank for loving and supporting my story. Do vote and Share this story.Keep motivating me and loving, also you can share any idea for this story...
Thank you
Take care 😊
Advertisement
- In Serial131 Chapters
I Can Create Perfect Accidents
John, who had been framed and wrongly imprisoned, was finally released. His five-year jail time had fostered his hatred toward the son of the Waters Conglomerate, Niel. However, John, who had no connections, could not do anything about it. When he had almost lost all hope while accompanying his girlfriend who was in a vegetative state thanks to Niel, he suddenly realized that there was a search bar right before his eyes! This search bar was just like the search bar in Google Chrome!
8 860 - In Serial20 Chapters
Apocalypse Born
The world as we know it ends in the year 2000. Over the course of a week, billions die and the survivors are faced with a reality that no longer makes sense. Can they fight back against wizards, monsters, and robots in a world where none of the old rules seem to apply, and their only ally is a mysterious heads-up display that reads like a particularly uninterested narrator? Well, that part of the story's mostly done. Hunter, instead of being alive in the age of heroes and martyrs, bravely fighting for the future of his entire planet, is born in 2003. By the time he can walk and talk, humanity has already fought back the worst of its demons and settled into its new status quo. What's an easily bored kid supposed to do in the Midwest when there's all this magic and nothing to do with it?
8 100 - In Serial14 Chapters
Materials Scientist in Another World
Micah is a materials science major who, after a poor exam performance, gets hit by a truck in a tornado and sent to a fantasy world with swords and magic. But instead of a magic circle in a castle or a wide grassy plain, Micah finds himself on a piece of driftwood in the middle of the ocean! Follow his adventure as he makes friends, discoveries, and - with the help of the System - continues his education to become a Materials Scientist.
8 184 - In Serial99 Chapters
The Only Real Cultivator
Vincent was relaxing in physics class when he and his entire class were teleported into a vast other world, where everybody called themselves cultivators and fought with magical martial arts. Vincent gained power over plants, allowing him to turn seeds into all sorts of vegetation. He ventures out into this new world filled with phony cultivators to set the record straight. He can make one declaration with absolute certainty, “I am the only real cultivator!” - You will see an overpowered main character with a cheat ability. You will see "comedy". You will see a normal guy who gets teleported to another world. You will see classic wuxia elements like Qi cultivation and alchemy. You will see grammar from a native speaker. You won't see a ruthless MC who kills everybody that offends him. You won't see harem. It's essentially everything I like about light novels, web novels, and wuxia all shoved into one story. If you’d like an unholy mix of overpowered main character, wuxia, fantasy, and LitRPG - give The Only Real Cultivator a try. 6/1/2020 edit: Some bloke plagerized this book and put it on amazon, titling it "Ancient Cultivator." tbh I'm kinda flattered that I'm worth plagerizing. Still, don't buy the book. The whole thing's available here for free.
8 846 - In Serial18 Chapters
Polaris Dark
This is not the most expensive nor the first VRMMORPG of the third decade in the twenty-first century. [The Millennium Ascedency], otherwise known simply known as ""Ascendency"" to the public, became the number one game in the Japanese gaming community within three months. Soon after, the world joins in on the action, bringing it to the spotlight in the entertainment sector and is the reigning champion of popularity two years after the launch. Both men and women are into this game, both casual and professional players can be found... So what will happen when a curious young girl encounters this game without the intention to play? Will she become another gamer that is lost in the masses or will she prove to be someone that changes the VR world forever? [This is rated 18+ for blood, gore, suggestive content, sexual violence, coarse language and other mature content not intended for a younger audience. Please don't ignore this warning and then complain that you are offended by the content, it just doesn't work that way.] [All scenes that contains explicit sexual content will be placed into spoilers as a precautionary measure.] [Unfortunately, there have been too many Virtual Reality Stories as well as those that have elements of gaming. At this point, my wish for something more unique has pretty much gone down the drain. I will have to put this on story on an indefinite hiatus until the popularity of the Virtual Reality Stories has gone down or else this story may get fully dropped. I sincerely apologize for those who liked the story and wish for it to continue.] >>> I am currently working on a new story that is of another genre. It is at the planning stage right now so it is not an official announcment for a new story.
8 134 - In Serial8 Chapters
First Love
A long-awaited reunion of two former lovers. James a now married man encounters his first girlfriend on the streets of a foreign city. Years have separated them as time often does, but how much has it diminished their love? Or has it grown in that time? How will James face his lustful desires when faced with the girl who owns the flame of his old passion?
8 93

