《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 13
Advertisement
Next part
In Karishma and Haseena 's room
Haseena knocked the door, while Karishma was getting ready she opened the door
Karishma - aiye na maddam sir opps bhabhijii and wink at her
Haseena blushes - kya ap bhi na
Karishma- kyun vese bhi aj aur kaal apne hame bohot chida ya hai ab hamari baari kyun bhabhi ji
Haseena- ha thik hai thik hai ab hum bhi tai yaar ho jate hai. Vese ap bohot sundar dikh rahi ho agar bhai hote na yaha to apko dekhye hi reh jate
Karishma- ha lekin abhi kisi ki nahar apke upar tiki hui hai kyun??
Haseena- ji ha and went to change
Karishma was wearing Indo western Suit looking stunning and today she wore mangalsutra and earing were amazing. Karishma was shocked when Haseena came from changing room. She was wearing a Indo western too but in different colour
Haseena- aj to paka koi hampe comment karega dekh lena
Karishma- bole ga ki ap koi behene hai kya
Haseena- but seriously hame socha ki ap koi western dress choose karegi
Karishma- ha muje laga ki apke bhaijaan ka function hoga to ap bhi western dress hi choose karenge because amtor pe reception pe western dresses jyada hota hai
Haseena- ha but muje laga thoda alag kiya jaye lekin. Bas dua karo ke aur koi asa na phene..both laughed and got ready
All MPT member came towards their room only Pushpaji went towards Veer's mom
Karishma opened the door and shocked to see Cheetah, Santosh and even Anubhav was also present
Haseena- kon hai Karishma singh
Karishma- je vo santu hai , cheetah and was going to take Anubhav's name but he stopped her by gesturing her not to tell her that I am here
Haseena - thik hai hum bas do min me aye phir nich chalte hai thik hai
Anubhav told to go all down and lock the door
Anubhav hugged haseena from behind. First Haseena got scared and then feel relaxed as Anubhav was there
They talk sometime and finally
Haseena was putting lipstick on her lips- sir vo hum chate hai ki ham apne is riste ko kuch dino tak secret rakh te hai. Jese hi routine life shuru ho jaye gi hum bataa denge
Advertisement
Vese sirf karishma singh ko pata hai
Anubhav in mind( nahi aur 2 log ko pata hai sorry lekin in logo ne mana kiya hai hame apko batane ke liye)hmm to chale
They were about to go but Anubhav stepped on Haseena 's dress and she was about to fall but anubhav caught and fell on bed. Haseena fall on Anubhav and one hand on his chest and other on bed, Anubhav's both hands were on haseena's back
Haseena'a lips met with his and both forget for sometime soon they started to kiss each other. Haseena came into sense was shocked to see both in this state.. She got up and help him. She can't able to met her eyes with him
Anubhav smiled - hum apki mariz ke bina kuch nahi karenge
Haseena look towards him- thank you so much for understanding me and giving respect to my thoughts....
Anubhav- thank you ki koi baad nahi hai ab chhale varna behena a jaye gi
Haseena- ji
Both went down.
Whole MPT sat near corner.. Seeing Haseena who was attending all the guests.Haseena came towards them
Haseena - kya hau
Santosh- kuch nai bas apko dekh rahi hu aj ap kuch alag si dekh rahi hai apke chehere pe glow bohot hai
Cheetah- sahi kaha ap aur sir ke che here pe bhi glow hai
Karishma cough by listening this and teasing by eyes.
Haseena- (trys to cover up) glow to hoga hi na mere bhaijaan ki shaadi hai
Besides them Kavya And her friends were siting and listening their talks
Kavya- Ha haseena vo sab thik hai lekin santosh ka kehena ka matlab ye hai ki jab tu ai tab thodi sad si thi aur achanak happy hai to ..
And notice her lipstick, smiled
Even she notice Anubhav also
She gesture Karishma for looking both's lips. Karishma notice this and smiled here veer comes
Veer - kya baate ho rahi hai
Kavya- aiye kuch batana hai
Veer comes near to kavya and kavya told everything in his ear's
Veer- hmmm
Flash back starts
Somewhere in room
Kavya- sab kuch ready hai
Veer - ji
Kavya- good and smiled
Advertisement
Veer- aj to haseena to chhodenge nai. Usne hame bohot pareshan kiya hai ab sahi time aya hai badla lena( Haseena always teases both of them too much as you all know about bhai - behen ka pyaar , even veer likes this when she teases)
Kavya- ha sahi kaha. Ab maza aye ga
Veer- aj ka din sabko yaad rahe ga
Kavya- ji to chalo varna Haseena aa jaye gi to sab gadbad ho jayege
Veer- ha chalo
Both leave
Flash back over
Veer- vese haseena meethai kesi rahi
Haseena - meethai konsi??
Veer- sach me nai pata konsi meethai..
Haseena- nai
Kavya- vese hame news mili hai ki Haseena na ne kisiko meethai khilai hai
Haseena- kis ne bola?
Kavya- vo sab chood na tu bata kesi lagi meethai??
Santosh - Maddam sir apne muje to nahi di koi meethai muje bohot pasand hai meethai, jaiye mae apse vaat nai karti
Anubhav- kisi khilai meethai apne??
Haseena- sir kisi ko bhi nai
Karishma- ap maddam sir se ka he puch hai apne bhi to khai hai meethai. Vese bhai apko to esi meethai pasand nahi hai na to phir aj kese khali
Kavya- are jab koi pyaar se koi meethai khila ta hai to khana padta hai kyun sahi kaha na anubhavji?
Anubhav- dekhiye bhabhi apko koi galat femi hui hai hame sach me koi meethai nahi khai hai
Karishma- Bahana maat banaiye apko to lucknow jaa kar dekti hoon ab baari ai maddam sir ki ...
Haseena- hamari matlab??
Karishma- vo ka hai na maddam sir ap ne aj jo kiya hai vesi umeed nai ki thi mane.
Haseena- stop it..koi hame batayenge gaya ?? Konsi meethai?? Kesi meethai??? Kise khilai???kab khilai???
All three laugh in mind seeing both of the like these
Kavya - acha a chal bata ti hoon
Haseena- meherbani hogi apki..
Kavya ( looking towards karishma)- apko pata hai kya karna hai?
Karishma- ji.
Kavya took Haseena to green room of girls and Karishma took Anubhav to green room of boys
In boys room
Karishma - ka bhaiya itni bhi jaldi kya thi aj hi to propose kiya hai maddam sir ko aur itni jaldi khushi khabari suna ni hai kya??
Anubhav- ap kya bol rahi hai??
Karishma- apna rumaal dijiye
Anubhav gave her and she rubbed lipstick mark from his lips and show to anubhav
Karishma- hum teeno ye meethai ki baat kar rahe the
Anubhav went in shock and feeling embarrass
Karishma- ab ap ese reaction dena bandh kijiye yaad kariye hume kitna pareshan kiya tha apne hame hamari shaadi me ab meri baari vese choice achi thi
Anubhav- dhanywaad behena
Karishma- kisi liye?
Anubhav- abhi apne bola na choice achi thi to ap Haseenaji ke baare be bol rahi hona. Ke ham ne unko choose kiya apki bhabhi banai..
Karishma- hum to lipstick ke baare me bol rahe the maddam sir ki choice achi hai lipstick ke baare me. She laughed
Anubhav look angrily towards her karishma. But she laughed and hugged him. He to hugged her
In Girl's room
Kavya- ye kya hai Haseena propose tak thik tha tum ne abhi se bache ke baare me plan kar rahi ho
Haseena- ye ap kya bol rahi ho
Kavya- chupane ki zarurt nahi hai hame pata hai tumara aur anubhav ke baare me
Haseena was shocked - apko kese pata chala
Kavya- kyuki saari decorations hamne ki thi mane aur veer ne
Aur agar pata na chalta na to bhi sab ko pata chal jata if sab dhyn se dekh te to
Haseena- matlab
Kavya turned Haseena towards mirror and pointed to her lips agar aadhi lipstick lagai hai aur Anubhav ko bhi lagai hai..
Now she understood that meethai talks
Haseena- thx bhabhi abhi thik karti hoon
Kavya- good and choice achi hai
Haseena- thx by the way ye lipstick ka shade veer bhai ne hi gift kiya hai
Kavya- pata hai muje lekin mae lipstick ki choice ki baat nahi kar rahi hoon mae to teri life partner ki choice tune jo ki hai vo achi hai
Ab thik karke aa jana aur taang jo ki chni jo hai
Haseena- ji and hugged her thx for everything bhabhi and she hugged her back too
Next part will upload tomorrow and lengthy one also plz forgive for today's inconvenience as there were many error.. From Tomorrow it will be regular
Plz vote and share this story and keep loving my story and support me like these
Thank you😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial51 Chapters
STEM: The Topical Dungeon
Inspired by CORE: The Volcanic Dungeon by Ace Arriande and a spiritual successor to my writing prompt series Evolution Barricade, STEM is a series following the reincarnation of Kaden into the fantasy world of Brogdar. Reborn as a "DM" and a plant, Kaden tackles the challenges of being the agent of the chaotic god: trying to be his very own dungeon master. However, unlike other stories, Kaden is often making fun of and dealing with disadvantages that the normal reincarnated hero would never have to worry about. A parody of the normal tropes of isekai, STEM is a periodic series that is intended to release a minimum of once per week. There may be times where there is more than one drop, but those would be special occasions. Additionally, the content tags are simply to try and ensure my readers know these stories can encompass a large variety of things. They may not immediately be in focus, but they will all end up appearing!
8 188 - In Serial97 Chapters
Saga of the Great Wolf
In the Dragon Seal Universe, humans worship the Celestial Court of the Dragon Gods. As per the edicts of the Celestial Court, humans Cultivate the Dao to seek strength and rise above their common roots. If they rise to one day serve the Dragon Gods directly, they have the chance to be initiated into the Greater Secrets of the Daos, which can allow them to live for millions of years. Coalescence, the Path to Transcendence, is considered a Heretical Art of the Demonic War Masters, whose evil empire was said to have been overthrown hundreds of millennia in the past by the Celestial Court. Wolves, a species that are said to have once served the War Masters, are listed by the Temple of the Celestial Court as one of the most corrupt of Demonic Beasts. They are killed on sight. Surrounded by the Demonic Wildlands and protected by the ancient Watch Towers, a number of human nations and empires thrive atop the Great Plateau. Cultivators rule over the general populace and the Temple of the Celestial Court rules over the Cultivators. Anyone caught practicing Coalescence is sentenced to death by torture. I am half human and half Wolf. Since I am already under a death sentence for my Bloodline, there is nothing to stop me from setting out on the Path of Coalescence. As I promised my mother, I will grow strong. When I am strong enough, I will destroy the Dragons and Dragon Gods. I will set this world, once known as Sirius, free from their chains. Releases will be on Tuesdays & Fridays.
8 228 - In Serial64 Chapters
Legend Land: Tale of the Nameless God
The sprawling city of Malor is filled with dead legends and gods. It is rife with possibilities, and this has not gone unnoticed. Amongst the gang wars, budding revolutions, and toppling monopolies, one item sticks out: a job. Break into a heavily secured vault to steal Amaterasu's three heavenly regalia, items that can destroy the gods themselves. A suicide mission.Namonai is a budding thie...mercenary. He isn't well known; most forget his name as soon as it's said. But if you want a job done, and can stand his attitude, Namonai is your man. There are some suicide missions, though, you just can't do alone.Along the way Namonai will get help from some of the unlikeliest of allies. Wikolia, the Wyvern, a former guard and interrogator for the Underworld. Esilea, a disgraced warrior and dethroned queen of the Amazons. Icarus, genius prodigy and mechanical inventor. Together, these four have the skills to accomplish the impossible. If they don't kill each other first. Legend Land: Tale of the Nameless God is a companion story that runs alongside the original Legend Land. Full of pulse-pounding action, twists and turns, it takes a unique approach to retelling myths and legends. A story about trust, danger, intrigue, and impossible odds. Purchase a signed copy of the original Legend Land. Unsigned copy on Amazon.
8 159 - In Serial16 Chapters
∆Cocaine∆ •Lil Peep
"They take the pain away" He said to me weakily. His body shaking.I threw myself into his arms. I wanted to stay there. "I know"
8 208 - In Serial67 Chapters
Ancient Blood Mage
Raka was a freshman in his country's most renowned university. After a series of event, he got himself a set of Maya's Virtual Reality Helmet. Caught in the heat of the moment, he tried the game. Unfortunately, he didn't get teleported into the usual beginner town. Instead, he found himself in a mysterious cave full of despair. "Overcome the trial.. Accept my legacy.. Continue the slaughter.. Revenge!" Follow the story of Raka and his struggle to become the best in Maya. PS : MC is a Close Combat Magician --- Update will come out sporadically
8 213 - In Serial14 Chapters
The Night Hunter
(Side Project closed. Thanks for reading.)Ghosts, demons, zombies, werewolves, vampires, gargoyles, and other creatures of the night exist. Save for a select few, most of humanity is ignorant of their existence and believe them to be creatures from myths and fairy tales.One boy in his late teens, while placing the trash bins on the street, meets a man who called himself a Night Hunter. As the man dies, the teen hears him say that he would have lived if his level were high enough. Willing or not, he became involved with a Night Hunter and ventured to a new reality and future.
8 246

