《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 12
Advertisement
Next part
Anubhav- pata hai mission ke baad jab se ap dur gaye ho to hame kisi bhi cheej me dhyn nahi hai hum apke karib ana chhate hai hum apko dekh na pasand karte hai aur kahi na kahi ye bhi lagta tha ki ap hamesha mera sath de. Bahana dundh na padta tha apse mil ne ke liye. Becheni si ho jati hai jab tak apki awaz na sun lete.... In sab me muje realise huva ki hum apse pyaar kar bethe ( Haseena was shocked)
Haseena- sir ye ap.. But can't understand what to say
Anubhav- Haseenaji aphi hai vo pheli ladki hai jiske liye mane sab kuch kiya hai I don't know kese kya but apke pyar ne muje vo sab kuch karva ya jo mane aj tak nahi kiya... Lekin ap to muje se naraz hai.
(Looking to her) Haseenaji ap kuch bol kyun nahi rahi ap thik to hai na. shaking her
Haseena comes in sense- ji ji sir vo hame nai..matlab ye sab achank lekin jab ap muje se pyar karte hai to vo ladki jise ap shaadi.....
Anubhav ( in mind )- lagta hai vo abhi bhi us ladki ke baare me soch rahi hai muje laga ke vo muje gale laga ke aur l love you bole gi but yaha to..🤦♂️
Haseena- kaha kho gaye ap
Anubhav stand up and told haseena to come with me
Haseena- kaha leja rahe hai app?
Anubhav- us ladki se milva ne
Haseena was shocked - hmm ( in low voice) ek tarf mujse pyar karte hai aur muje us ladki se mila ne le jate hai but it was heard by Anubhav, he smiled looking at his love who was in great great confused. Anubhav close her eyes and took towards dressing table where mirror was placed. He removed his hand from eyes and told her in ear
Anubhav - ab ap khol shakti hai aur dekh shakti hai vo ladki jise hum shaadi karne vaale hai
Haseena listen this , she immediately opened her eyes and herself in the mirror- sir ye kya masak hai dekhiye hum serious aur suddenly she look towards Anubhav and saw him smiling now she realised all this and now she was so so happy that she can't express
Advertisement
Anubhav- SHO Haseena Malik jo jazbaato aur apni intelligence se saare cases solve karti hai vo aj khud apna love case solve nai kar payi..
Haseena- sach me hum budhu hai slapping her head only. But suddenly Anubhav hugged her and said kya ap aur hum hamare beech ke saare problem aur maat bhed bula kar ek nai jivan ka aarambh kare??
Haseena- of course ab aur dur nai raha jata apse
Suddenly he broked hugged and took out a small box from his pocket, a small ring only diamond was there between though it was simple but it was beautiful and Anubhav know she likes to wear light jewelry and because of their duty too.
Haseena- iski kya zarurt thi already kitna kuch kiya hai looking towards decorations...
Anubhav- lekin hum apko is ring phena kar hamesha ke liye ye hamare kabse me karna chhate hai coming close towards Haseena
Haseena slightly laughed- vese ap baate achi bana lete ho.
Anubhav hugged her from behind and put ring on her left hand finger
Haseena was so happy that happy tears started coming out after seeing ring in her hand
.
Anubhav saw her crying from mirror- kya hua haseenaji ap ro kyu rahi hai hum ne kuch galat bola kya??
Haseena- ye to khushi ke aasoon hai kyuki ab ap hai hamare sath and for the life time..
Anubhav- ji
Haseena- chaliye cake cut karte hai
Anubhav- ha chaliye, both went and open box, both were shocked.
Cake was velvet strawberry and on that " ANUSEENA" was written by chocolate..
Anubhav- wow, cake bohot hi acha decorate kiya hai
Haseena- ha but apne ye nahi kiya?
Anubhav- actually is me hame 2 logo ne maad kiya hai
Haseena- kon
Anubhav- bata te hai na baad me chaliye cake cut karte hai
Haseena- hmmm mere pith piche aj kaal bohot ho ra ha... Pata lagna pade ga
Anubhav- ha ha baad me pata laga lena
They cut cake and fed each other
Haseena - vese coffee ka bahana bohot acha tha aur batai ye kon kon shamil hai is plan me wait let me guess
Anubhav- kariye
Haseena- Karishma singh
Anubhav- ha lekin sirf plan pata hai
Haseena- ok but vo do log hai kon usne apki madad ki
Advertisement
Anubhav- samay ane pe vo bhi raaz khul jaye ga. Vese apne hame vo 3 magical words nahi bole
Haseena understood now what will happen... Haseena blushes..
Anubhav - I am waiting Haseenaji
Haseena- to ap wait karte rahiye mae chali ab taiyaar hone. She about to go but in her mind she want to be with anubhav for some time
Anubhav hold her wrist, pulled forcefully Haseena towards him and she fell on him and Anubhav also can't balance both fell on bed.
Both were in romantic mood
Haseena was on bed and Anubhav was on top of her.
Anubhav- vo 3 magical words kahe bina hum apko jaane mai denge
Haseena- hum ne apko bola tha yaad hai apko mission se phele so mane bol diya ab uthiye na..
Anubhav- ha lekin phir hamara break up bhi to hua aur phir confusion and realisation to vo sab past tha lekin mae present ka bol raha hu
Haseena blushes and tries to go but she can't as anubhav hold it tightly...
Anubhav- vese ap jitna bhi pryas kare hum nahi jane denge kal bhi karishma singh bohot kabaab me hadi ban rahi thi
Haseena slightly hit him- unhe kuch maat boliye vo coincidence tha
Anubhav- acha vo hamari behen hai
Haseena- lekin vo hamari dost hai
Anubhav- hmm lekin abhi bhi apne 3 shabd nahi bole and throw flower petals of rose on haseena's face
Haseena- kya kar rahe ho.
Anubhav- kyun apko acha nai laga
Haseena- acha laga lekin hum koi bache nahi hai ki in petals se khele aur ap bhi bacho jaisi zid kar rahe ho
Anubhav- ha lekin zidi apse zyada nahi hai ap apni baat maan va ke chodo te ho aur vese shyd apne sahi kaha hum bache thodi na hai ato chalo hum bado jaisi harkate karen and kiss on forehead
Haseena Blushes, she fastly get up from bed and goes to other side. Anubhav knows that even Haseena want this closeness. He went and hugged from behind and out his hand on her waist and his chin on her shoulder.
Haseena- vese time kya hua hai??
Anubhav- hum sath hai to time kyun puch rahi ho??
Haseena- function ke liye..
Anubhav- acha ek min and saw in watch then told 5
Haseena- function 6.30 ko start hoga hame jane dijiye abhi taiyar hona hai phir bhabhi ke pass bhi jana hai
Anubhav- ha to bhabhi ke pass Behena chali jaye gi aur abhi to 5 hi baje hai thodi der aur and kiss on shoulder... He took Haseena in his arms and lied on bed. Haseena turn and goes in centre of bed and laughed. Anubhav smiled he also goes in centre but Haseena ran away by throwing rose petals on him and laughed
Haseena- ab pakd ke dikhaiye
Anubhav- acha abhi bata te hai hamse shararat.
Haseena- ji and laughed
Anubhav- abhi pakd te hai aj ap bohot naughty mood me ho
Haseena- ha to (running from one side to other side and talking) ab jiske pass ap jesa ho to use naughty hi suje gi
Anubhav was running behind Haseena but she was faster then him.. Anubhav trick her and caught her..
Haseena- ye ap ne cheating ki
Anubhav- everything thing is fair in love war and game
Haseena- thik hai thik hai
Anubhav was coming closer, she moved back until and unless she leaned towards wall..
Anubhav- ab boliye ab kaha jaye gi
Haseena- abb.. Ha va muje kisi ko call karna hai hum ate hai wait..
Anubhav puts both hand on wall so that she can't run. And kiss on her eyes and saying - apka phone hame off kar diya hai koi disturb nahi kare ga us din ke jaise( before mission she went to anubhav's house where she got message from headquarters)
Haseena- kya kab kia??
Anubhav- vo zaruri nahi hai or sath me hamne bhi hamara phone off kari diya
Haseena - ap sach me Mr. Anubhav Singh Hai DSP Anubhav Singh
Hame pataa nai tha ke ap itne romantic honge
Anubhav- ap dekh na chhate ho hum kitna romantic hai.??
Haseena- nai. Baad me plz ab to jane dijiye plz
Anubhav look at time and thought that they should leave.
Anubhav- thik hai lekin ap hame ishi kamre me function ke baad ko raat milenge .. Trailer jo batana hai ki hum kitna romantic hai..
Haseena Blushes- thik hai chhale
Before Anubhav and Haseena could step out from the room quickly she kissed him and ran saying bye
For today this much as I have some work but tomorrow I will upload soon plus lengthy part ok till then
Do vote and keep loving my story like this..
Thank you to all for your support and motivation😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial51 Chapters
The Warrior
The Warrior was a legendary man who possessed all four God-given gifts and fought in the great battle that brought peace for many generations. That was the story Indenuel’s mother told him when it got too hard to hide his gifts. No one else had all four God-given gifts anymore, and being different was a sin in his village. However, after his mother’s death, a visiting High Elder of the church told him the Warrior wasn't a mythical person of history. He was a man prophesied to come save the people of Santollia now. Someone who grew up in such humble conditions that even though everyone in Santollia knew the Prophecy of the Warrior, the man himself would not know it. Indenuel had been discovered! Now Indenuel must grapple with strengthening his four God-given gifts, learning to navigate the highest social class, and train for a battle he is not prepared to fight while a question plagues his mind. His mother knew the prophecy of the Warrior. Why did she lie to him? *Updates every Monday, Wednesday, and Friday
8 269 - In Serial26 Chapters
Casa do Diaño: The Fool
As Thomas Hobbes once said, "Humans are driven by a perpetual and restless desire for power." Given the heavily moral standards society has placed on its inhabitants for centuries, it's no wonder many people deny their internal need to be in control of something. "Oh, we do not want to rule the world at all! We just want to live happy and die happy!" Of course, the irony there is that, by wanting a happy future, you are actually projecting your own desires and opinions into what the world should be like. Hence your inner monarch banging his/her scepter for all their subjects to hear. Though to be fair, this is a pretty small, small example. Why settle for small? Why not go the extra mile and become that vicious monarch pounding his scepter at his feet? This is the story of a young man by the name of Genghis Dillinger Boy. There are quite a few words that can describe Genghis. Anarchist. Libertine. Criminal. Psychopath. He has denied the moral standards society has set for him and constantly lives his life seeking more and more power. Once an unexpected turn occurs in his life, he uses it as an excuse to burn his bridges and move him and his bride to a mysterious island known as Casa do Diaño. Genghis vows to burn the old world to the ground and watch as his brand new world arises from the ashes. But what if he's biting off more than he can chew? After all, monsters like Genghis are not the only kind of monsters lurking in the House of the Devil...
8 79 - In Serial58 Chapters
B.L.A.N.K- The search for the meta
B.L.A.N.K., A collaborative effort between the Five Mega-Giant Gaming Corporations. Bisque Gaming Inc.Legendary Gaming Inc. Anarchy Gaming Inc. Nine Suns Gaming Inc. Kratom Gaming Inc. Together they had created a world beyond the scope of what we had believed to be possible, using what they call the perfect algorithm. A culmination of 150 years of virtual reality knowledge and experience that boasts to be impossible to hack or cheat. B.L.A.N.K, a game that has everything, the only thing missing is you! The story follows Nathan, who joins B.L.A.N.K. months after its release. He has a unique approach to gaming that strays from the typical hero. This is just a book about a guy playing a game. He wants to be strong, but in the end, just wants to play his own way and have fun. Also, I guess it matters that his game avatar gets locked at the age of 8. Forcing him to overcome the obstacle of being seen as a child in this virtual world. From the beginning, a series of events unfold that puts Nathan amongst powerful beings and in dangerous circumstances. He will have to expand his mind and question everything is his search for the Mysterious Meta....
8 436 - In Serial29 Chapters
A Soldier's Harmony
Army Ranger Sergeant Dean Forester, an RSTF operator, is sent on a mission to retake and destroy a secret lab now belonging to Humanities mortal enemy: The Orith. After everything goes wrong for himself and his squad, Dean is sent through an experimental wormhole on the verge of death to a whole new world, one that is corrupted by war and slavery. Twilight Sparkle, the last Alicorn, is on the run. It had been nearly two years since the Dark Elves took the peaceful land of Equestria, enslaving it's habitants, imprisoning the remaining elements, and killing the remaining princesses. With all hope seeming to be lost, Twilight stumbles upon an interesting discovery deep within the Everfree, something she had only heard stories about: A Human. The two must team up and take back the land of Equestria. Challenges will be faced, blood will be spilt, and maybe, just maybe, Sergeant Dean Forester will finally find his peace and harmony in this new land... Original story located on Fimfiction.net. Also posted on Wattpad, Fanfiction, and Scribblehub.
8 127 - In Serial336 Chapters
Law of God (Book 1)
Ryan Morgan and his little brother Jacob, had always grew up in a church, worshiping God, going to youth groups and more. Until a moment of time happens to be that Ryan and Jacobs parents are arrested for a crime. Now as of a few years later after the arrest, Ryan is now raising Jacob until he moves out for college. Ryan is the legal guardian to Jacob. ..........Until it all seem like a normal day, until one day Jacob finds his dead girlfriend Izza in the woods. Ryan who is a public attorney, then finds out that Jacob is arrested for the murder of Izza. ...........But then, the truth shall set you free, right? Why was Izza murdered? Could God be the reason why Izza had lost her life? During an interrogation, Jacob explains why, and what happened.Cover designed by me!
8 187 - In Serial127 Chapters
BIG HIT GIRLS | ROSE QUARTZ
➡BIG HIT's GIRLS | ROSE QUARTZ"2, 3! BE AS ONE! HELLO, WE'RE ROSE QUARTZ"
8 126

