《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 10
Advertisement
Anubhav and Haseena were teasing karishma
Karishma- bas kijiye ap logo ka bhi time aaye ga
Haseena- ha to tab ka tab dekh lena
Karishma - ha ha( in mind and smiled- wo time to aj sham ko aaye ga bohot chida rahe ho na dekho ab meri baari saare moko par nai chidaya na to mera naam bhi karishma singh nai)
Anubhav- behana kaha kho gai?
Haseena- are sir , apne pati dev ke khayalo me kho gai..kyun karishma singh
Karishma blushes - kya maddam sir ap bhi na. Vo sab chhodi ye hame bhuk lagi hai
Santosh - muje bhi
Cheetah - aur muje bhi
Pushpaji- ha to lage gi na der se uthe jo hai vese hamara nashta to hogaya
Karishma- kya. Ye to galat baat hai
Haseena- are baba subh subh ap dono ladna bandh kijiye aur karishma singh hum ne already hotel me phone karke nashte ka intzam karva diya hai ab app log vaha pe hi nashta karenge thik hai?
Karishma- ji thik hai and smiled as her phone rang and she knew who was it ..
Haseena clear her throat- ha karishma singh apka network to bohot tezs hai ap yaha yaad kar rahe the aur unka phone bhi agaya wahhhh kya baat hai and wink her
Anubhav- kya baat hai behena hmmmm
Karishma- kya ap log vapis shuru ho gaye and blushes. All others laughed. She talk to him nearly 15 mins
Haseena- sir bas yaha se 2 km hi hai.
Anubhav- ok. Vese ap yaha ai hai kya?
Haseena- ha sir 6 mahine phele ai thi jab bhabhi to pheli baar dekh ne ko.
Santosh- to maddam sir ap yaha ke baar me jante hi honge na nai matlab function shaam ko hai to kahi bahar gumne ja shakte hai na
Haseena- are nai nai hotel me na hum sab bohot masti karenge sab honge na vaha pe maza aye gaya shyd santu tume koi friend mil jaye
Santosh- wow vese bhi I like to make new friends
After that all were silent in jeep now peace and peace was there Karishma was confused that no one is telling nothing not cheetah and santosh are talking, not pushpaji is fighting with me??
Karishma- kuch huva hai kya ?
Haseena- matlab
Karishma- nai vo sab shaant hai nai isliye
Cheetah- ha bhuk lagi hai to samj nahi ara kya karu
Santosh- ha muje bhi
Pushpaji- ha aur hum to hanumaan chalisa pad rahe hai
Anubhav- hum to drive kar rahe hai
Karishma- aur apka kar reh hai maddam sir
Advertisement
Haseena- patani nai kya kar rahi hu phone ki battery bhi down hai ko kuch suj bhi nai raha.
Karishma- muje to bore ho raha hai
ap radio on kiji na
Anubhav- lo hum aa gaye
Haseena- lijiye Karishma Singh ab apko bore nahi hoga and smile
All saw that it was tight security and then name plate of Hotel came where " VR Hotel " was written
Santosh- maddam sir ye VR ka matlab?
Haseena- ha vo VR ka matlab V se Veer and R se Rishabh
Santosh- oh
Here watchman came and Haseena opened window and he salute her and opens gate to go jeep inside.
Haseena- sir directly ap basement me le lijiye
Anubhav- ji and jeep directly went in basement and park one side. All came out and started stretching their hands and legs as since night they are in jeep. All bags were in jeep so they thought to carry with them afterwards no one will come down. All went towards lift but in lift first Cheetah went and arrange bags and then Santosh went now Karishma and Pushpaji also went but It got filled. So,
Anubhav- hum aur Haseena ji stairs se ate hai
Haseena- ha aur floor 1 hai ground floor pe maat button dabaana vo regular customers ke liye hai
Here this place is not new for Haseena as she came earlier so all system and everything she knows very well. Both went towards stairs and rest all went in lift. They were about to climb stairs but Haseena's leg got twist and she fell down
Haseena- aavuchhh!
Anubhav looked towards back and saw haseena lying on the floor
Anubhav- kya hau?
Haseena- pata nai achank pher twist hua aur ..
Anubhav understand what happened - laiye hum apka pher thik kar dete hai(moving his hand towards haseena's leg )
Haseena took leg behind- nai sir vo mae thik hu chhalega, trying to stand. She got up but can't walk as it was hurting. Anubhav didn't say anything as he know she was stubborn
Anubhav- agar apka ho gaya ho to hum dekhe?
Haseena- nai sir ap hamre senior hai ap kyun hamre pher nai chuvenge
Anubhav- thik hai senior ke nate nai lekin dost ke naate to chu sakhte hai apko?
Haseena- fine kariye jo karna hai apse behas nahi karna hai hame
Anubhav smiled on his victory- to ap chup chap stairs pe be thiye
She sat on stairs, Anubhav hold her leg, well here haseena got current in her body by the touch of Anubhav, Suddenly he twist her ankle in right and left side
Advertisement
Haseena- ahhh!!!
Anubhav- sorry Haseenaji vo ye zaruri tha varna spray lagna pata tha lekin wait ap yani bethe hum abhi aye and ran towards jeep and bring spray and spread on her ankle. While doing this She feel pain but last she was fine and admired Anubhav how he is taking care of her
Haseena- thank you
Anubhav- isme thank you ki kya baat hai and put first aid box in jeep.
Anubhav- laiye apna haat dijiye
Haseena gave her hand in his hand and with help of anubhav she started climbing. Suddenly she remember
Haseena- sir
Anubhav- ji
Haseena- sir hum cafe jane vaale the coffee pine lekin yaha pe koi cafe nai hai
Anubhav- ha lekin hame to apke saath coffee pini hai na to cafe ki kya zarurat hai.
Haseena- ha vo bhi hai muje bhi to ap ke saath but stopped, both got embarrass about what they told and what each other will think?? And started talking on random topic
Like this they don't know when it came 1 floor but soon they realised that they put hand to hand together while climbing like boyfriend and girlfriend. They removed hands,
stood in front of big entrance gate where welcome was written.
Both looked towards each other and smiled. Together step inside, they were amused to see the decorations, lighting and main thing stage where "V&K" was written. She felt so happy by seeing this didn't realized that where she is and immediately she hugged Anubhav. by this act he was shocked but he hugged it back but Karishma looked, came towards
Karishma clear her throat and they came back in sense and separate each other - ka chal raha hai?
Haseena- vo kuch nai sorry sir vo flow flow me
Anubhav- nai koi baat nai hume acha laga
Haseena was surprised by hearing this and smiled - vese karishma singh ap ya kese
Anubhav- vapis kabab me haddi bane ka bohot shock jo hai inhe (whisper in low voice but it was heard by karishma)
Karishma ignore him- maddam sir vo hum breakfast ke liye ja rahe the to socha ap logo ko bol doon aur ha humne apke pariwar se bhi mil liya aur sir se bhi. (And low voice to Anubhav - ab dekhiye hum kya karte hai and winks him)
Haseena- ha ye to achi baat hai
To chaliye hum bhi kuch kha lete hai thoda sa
Anubhav- ap jaiye hum sir se mil lete hai aur vo ladki ke baare me puch lete hai(looking towards haseena)
Haseena immediately- nai vo hum bol rahe the ap fresh ho gaye phir sab se mil lena thik hai.
Anubhav (understand she is trying to make him busy just to not to talk about that girl any more and smiled on her jealousy)- ji thik hai
Anubhav , Haseena and karishma Singh went towards dining area were all are seated
Here Veer, Kavya and others were eating breakfast, even Santosh, Cheetah, Pushpaji join them too.
Haseena smiled - Bhaijaan
Veer- Haseena
Veer got up from the table ,kavya also stand up both move together towards Haseena. He hugged her after that kavya hugged her. Haseena met all her family members
Viren- Haseena beta, didi (Haseena's mother)nai ai kya?
Haseena- nai mamu vo meri fufi ke ghar gai hai vaha pe kuch kaam tha urgent lekin unhone ashirwaad bheja hai aur bola hai ki ab dono ko saath me lucknow ana hai.
Veer- zarur ayenge. Vaise ye kon hai(pointing towards Anubhav who was staring Haseena for long time)
Haseena- aiye na sir, sir ye veer hai unki wife hai like this she introduced to everyone..vaise Veer bhaijaan. Rishabh kaha hai? Before veer could say anything , Rishabh came.
Rishabh- Di ap aa gai?
Haseena- ha,by the way muje kisi se mil vana hai
Rishabh- kon? And turned back to Anubhav, both were shocked to see each other before she can introduced to both she got shocked that they hugged.
Haseena- ye kya tha?
Anubhav- Haseenaji ye apke bhai hai?
Rishabh- ha but tu yaha kya kar raha hai aur tum Haseena ko kese Jante ho aur tune phone number bhi badal dala aur muje bola hi nai?
Anubhav- vo actually mae ek mission pe tha isme mera phone tut gaya even sim card bhi , to mane naya le liya aur tumara to number bhi yaad nai tha lekin ab vapis contact me rahenge kyun..
Rishabh- ha kyun nai
Haseena- koi muje bata ye gaya ?
Rishabh- Haseena ye Anubhav hai mera school me mera senior tha and mera best friend tha but bich me kuch salo se contact chhut gaya iske mission ki va jase. But tum janti ho ise?
Haseena- ji ha ye DSP Anubhav Singh hai lucknow ke, senior hai hamare aur inke bhai(looking towards karishma singh)
Rishabh- Karishma, Hi kesi ho
Karishma- bhaiya ap kese ho, patani hi nai chhal kab sab dost dur ho gaye.
Let me tell you that all friends of Anubhav know Karishma very well and treat her as own sister only, Rishabh and Anubhav were good friends but as anubhav was secret agent so the network with them just lost.
Next part tomorrow... In evening or May be possible then night because tomorrow my schedule is fix
Hope you guys don't mind.
Plz do vote and support my story and keep loving
Take care
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
Penance's Pursuit
This future sci-fi fantasy follows the progression of a few main characters as they navigate their unique spheres of life in the year 2242. The story focuses heavily on themes of guilt, personal failing, and penance. The conflict revolves around two main concepts: Man vs. Himself (Internal conflict) and Man vs Man (External conflict). The internal conflicts focus on many of the characters' inner demons and how each of them deal with the scars of the past. The external conflict centers around a mysterious criminal organization called Nexus that conducts human trafficking. There are three groups of main characters. The first group belong to a vigilante mercenary organization called Ab Aeterno. Titus, Venna, and Benjamin are Achilles team. This team is a part of Ab Aeterno's special forces branch which is designated Demon Stalkers. Their goal and mission is to perform assassinations, abductions, and destabilization operations on criminal organizations throughout the solar system. Their current mission places them directly in the path of Nexus. Titus interacted with them in his past and they seem to have unlimited reach, resources, and power. As the team faces this threat, old wounds will surface and dangerous connections to the past will emerge. The second group of characters are on the Mars colony. Randal Page is an analyst for a talent scout company on Mars. He is faced with the reality that the company he thought he was working for is in fact Nexus. His story centers around his coming to realize the duplicity of the company he works for and then his response to the startling realization of his own ignorant involvement. Also on Mars is a woman named FaRarra Njokko. She is a Nexus sex slave in a brothel on Mars and is known by the stage name of Stardust. She is striving to escape when her path crosses with Randal. The final main character is Preston Coretel. He is a monk with a mysterious and shady past. He is on the run from Nexus in more ways than one. He is seeking sanctuary on an abandoned monastery space station in order to avoid agents of Nexus and to atone for his previous involvement with Nexus.
8 214 - In Serial35 Chapters
Epiphany of the Weak
[MATURE 17+] This story contains intense violence, blood and gore, emotional breakdown, descriptive murder, and horror. The strong rules over the weak. It has been a golden rule since ancient times. And so, weak people were discriminated, treated with injustice. In this story, we follow Ava, a 10-year-old girl who got caught in the attack of her own settlement by a military force. Through an incident, Ava realized the power within her gene, Aegis. With her newfound power capable of overwhelming any weapon and armor the army possessed, she paved her own way of finding her parents. What follows her afterwards were nothing that could be considered as happy. At least, not from the point of view, of a 10 year old girl. Chapter Schedule: 1 chapter per week.
8 200 - In Serial8 Chapters
Progenitor - A GameLit Campaign by Zero77
Progenitor is written by an Overlord admirer who wishes to put his own spin on the tired concept of a VR world turning into reality. The story follows Rein, a loyal fan of the DMMORPG Phantasm, as he finds himself in the New World, where much of what he has known of the game is no longer the same. Though, he may not be the only one desperately searching for his place in the hierarchy of this world. Accompanied by NPC's, who now are sentient and free from the constraints of computer programs, Rein slowly but surely unveils the many secrets hidden deep under thick layers of the New World's history. In case you skipped the first line, I like Overlord very much xD.
8 196 - In Serial12 Chapters
Hurt People Hurt People | {Sanders Sides Angst + Slight Prinxiety and Demus}
Remus and Roman are two brothers that constantly bicker and argue with each other. They both have bruised egos at the end of everyday. When will it stop?Patton and Logan love each other, but their differences make it hard to see that they both have feelings for the other. Will it stop?Janus and Virgil both have the tiring struggle, burden, and stress of keeping their boyfriends happy and alive. Not to mention that it gets pretty ugly when they try and point the blame on the other. When will it all stop?Written before SVS Redux Status: Incomplete/Discontinued
8 187 - In Serial19 Chapters
Blurred Childhood
DISCLAIMER: I wrote this story before the Fazbear Fright books came out, more or less confirming that Foxy Bro is Michael Afton. I took this story down for a little while because I wasn't sure what else to do with it, but I decided to put it back up because I worked for a long time on it but I would like you to have this little PSA in mind. Thank you. :)Now for the synopsis:Michael quite literally wakes up to impaired memory and a distant family who he thinks might be willing to help him get his memory back. Soon enough, he learns about the many dead people he's been close to and the mystery surrounding them. Michael then starts sticking his nose in places he doesn't belong, getting himself in trouble, all the while his family seems to be falling apart.
8 112 - In Serial22 Chapters
Easy (Complete) | WinRina
This story is slightly (?) a next part of "It all started on Twitter". So Taeyeon and Jessica just had their first child who looks exactly just like them. The newborn parents are just doing so great taking care of their child.This is mainly WinRina so yeah. The generation moved on to the Next Generation.| Highest Rank |✨ 1. Taengsic✨ 2. Aetzy✨ 6. Taeyeon✨ 7. TaengSic✨ 7. Jiminjeong✨ 14. Snsd✨ 17. Girls Generation
8 94

