《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 8
Advertisement
New part
Anubhav (in mind)- pata hai Haseenaji jab ap nervous hoti hai to ap bohot cute lagti hai bas ab kuch hi din aur phir apki naragi aur hamare bich sare differences bhul kar ek nai shurwaat karenge. Lekin tab tak ab ise enjoy kiji ye kyun ki apko pareshan kare ne me maza bohot ata hai. And smiled
Haseena - sir.. Sir..and wave her hand in front of his eyes. Kaha kho gaya ap
Anubhav- ap me.
Haseena- kya
Anubhav back to his sense - ha nai vo mae kuch soch raha tha anyways raat hogi hai, hum subh to poch jaenge
Cheetah- lagta nahi hai sir
Pushpaji- matlab?
Cheetah- sir vo diesel khatam hojayega 3 gante ke baad
Karishma- ama mane petrol purayaaaaa but she remembers that she forgot to fill
Haseena- kya hau apne diesel bhraya tha na?
Karishma- sorry maddam sir hum bhul gaye
Pushpaji- lo bhul gaye bas laat aur gussa marne ka yaad rehta hai vo to kabhi bhi nahi bhule gi aur jo jaruri hai vo to bhul hi jaye gi jase hamara lalla ko bhi bhul gayegi.
And starts fighting with karishma singh. Here Haseena was tensed because she have reach function any how to see that girl to whom Anubhav is going to marry and also to meet her brother and sister-in-law. Seeing her in tensed Anubhav said
Anubhav- chup ke dam chup ( said in angry voice) Haseenajj kya hau ap pareshan hai kuch? Keeping his one hand on Haseena's shoulder. suddenly both(p&k) shut up immediately and look towards Anubhav.
Haseena- sir vo hum soch rahe the ke ab kya kare
Karishma- sorry maddam sir humne apka mood off kar diya
Haseena- nai Karishma singh apne hamara mood off nahi kiya hai aur galti to insane hi hoti hai. Santosh sharma ap ek kaam ki jiye google map me dekhye ke koi pump hai as pass.
Advertisement
Santosh- ji maddam sir,(she checked) maddam sir pas me hi hai but vo closed bata raha hai subh 6 baje open hoga vo to
Haseena- kya lekin 24 by 7 chhalu nahi rehta?
Santosh- nai maddam sir bas ye hi hai ek aur dusra hai but vo 101 km duri pe hai.
Anubhav- wait kar lete hai na subh ke 6 baje tak aur koi option nahi hai na hamre pas to.
Pushpaji- ek kaam kar cheetah aage jeep side me kar or phir kuch sochte hai
Haseena - ha cheetah lekin esi jaga karna jaha koi problem na or ek kaam karo pump ke pass rok do koi ped ke niche ya phir kahi or
Anubhav- ye thik rahe ga
Cheetah- ji.
Vo road bohot kharb tha vaha pe ghade bohot the. so when he was driving from that rough road Anubhav lost his balance and fell on haseena and their head got thrashed and they lost in each other eyes but one more time rough place came and they come out from their eye lock and yes now it was smooth road , he park jeep under big tree and was near to pump
Haseena- ek kaam karte hain thodi der sab socho kya karte hai hum thoda walk kar lete hai beth beth ke pair akd gaye hai. She got down from jeep and moving towards road but voice came from back
Anubhav- ek min Haseenaji hum bhi apke saath ate ha
i
Santosh- sir hum bhi niche utre bohot garmi lag rahi hai
Anubhav- ha chalo
All got down
Pushpaji- chalo hawa to hai varna vo bhi nai ati
Haseena- sahi kaha apne Pushpaji
Vo dekhiye
There was a 2 bench opposite to each other. But all went there and saw it was dirty
Karishma- maddam sir vo dhul bohot hai
Advertisement
Haseena- ye bhi hai
Karishma- maddam sir chaliye na walk hi kar lete hai bas round marte hai
Haseena - fine chhaliye
Karishma- ap jaiye hame pushpaji se kuch kaam hai and suddenly her phone ranged and she pick up
Haseena went and karishma told Anubhav to go with her and spend time.
Anubhav- behena ho to apke jesi ho
Anubhav went towards Haseena
Here all four were chatting and these two were walking
Haseena- are sir ap Karishma singh kaha hai?
Anubhav- vapis jaye?
Haseena- are nai mera matlab hai ki ap?
Anubhav- ha vo unhe jijaji ka call aya to bas baat kar rahi hai aur une Pushpaji ka bhi kuch kaam tha
Haseena- oh
Anubhav- wese hum hai na apko company dene ke liye
Haseena - thank you
Anubhav saw Haseena was feeling little bit cold- kya hua thandi lag rahi hai
Haseena - ha sir thodi bohot ek kaam karte hai jeep ke piche ki seat pe hi santosh ne hamara Shoal rakh hai hum lekar ate hai and went towards jeep and Anubhav also went behind Haseena. Now both were at back side of jeep and others were in front but far from jeep. Here Haseena was taking out shoal from bag but it got caught in zip of bag she was trying to pull that but she wasn't able to. From back side Anubhav came and help her by doing this her hand touches to his. And she was so close to him like if he had hug her from backside. Both got separate and she wear that shoal but now anubhav was in that jolly mood so he thought to make her nervous
Anubhav - vese Haseenaji shoal ki koi zarurt nahi hai ap ise rene dijiye and coming closer to her for helping to remove but she stepped back and told
Haseena- sir vo muje thandi lag rahi hai
Anubhav- hum hai na apki thandi bhagane hi to khade hai and winks her
She was so shocked to hear and that to gesture also- hmm sir hum va chale sab bethe hai (pointing towards others )
Anubhav- are vo log enjoy kar rahe hai une karne do varna vo log itni masti nahi kar payenge because of us like senior hai to thodi kaam masti karenge. Hum yaha pe enjoy karte hai. Moving close to her but again she stepped back but now this time she stepped on stone and was able to fall but Anubhav held her and make her stand.
Haseena- thank you and move towards jeep were her handbag was there. Anubhav was staring her and she feel it but same time she was nervous because after that mission today they are close. Haseena has forgive Anubhav by heart but Anubhav was not satisfy by these, he was feeling guilty. After arranging her bag she turned and saw Anubhav was close to her but she also check that if any one is seeing them like this
Haseena- ss..ii..rr (thinking how she gave reason of coffee,was near to him and how she hug him)
Anubhav was laughing in mind seeing her in this state- kya hau Haseenaji apko mera karib ana pasand nahi hai.(apko pareshan karne me maja bohot ata hai)
Haseena- nai, pasand hai lekin ( but stopped and she realised what she told, she moved her head down and curse herself about what she was telling)
Anubhav- matlab apko mera karib ana pasand hai( moving his face near to her and enjoying her nervousness)
Haseena and Anubhav were lost in their world
Advertisement
- In Serial117 Chapters
Diaries of Nero the Halloween Cat
The story recounts the new life of Nero Miki, who had died and reincarnated into a new world as a Halloween Cat. Nero finds himself born into poor circumstances and must find his own way to survive in a fantasy themed world filled with magic, monsters, and prejudice. This Novel is hosted officially on both WebNovel and RoyalRoad. Any other site hosting this absolutely free Novel is a scraper.
8 212 - In Serial62 Chapters
Dark Chronicles
A 15 year old boy named Kaito has a dark and painful past he gets summoned to a different world but not as a hero or a demon lord but as something different Authors note:first fiction so please give as much support as possible and i am bad at grammar the only thing i am good at is coming up with a good story so please forgive me and enjoy my fiction
8 86 - In Serial19 Chapters
Divine Rebirth
When all sentient life on earth was transported into the seat of a god with a system. Peter begins to create his own world now from the seat of a god free from any worldly influence. He will create what he wants in any way he wants but on his journey, he has to learn that strength comes from a composed self. He now has to fulfil his role as a god he has to become responsible and use his gathered knowledge. P.S. I will make mistakes so please correct me if I am wrong and offer criticism. Also, expect at some point in the future a massive rewrite because currently I this more as a tool for self-improvement.
8 118 - In Serial11 Chapters
Junkyard Scavenger
Junkyard does not discriminate. This place where rejects gather is impartial to your past. Almost completely cut off from the Overworld, its limited resources put the residents at odds, as they struggle for each scrap they can get their hands on. You can decide to live in peace, but poverty, or try for a chance to leave. If you choose to leave, then be prepared to steal, plunder, fight, cripple, and kill if necessary. Gather items and become stronger. Crush your opponents as you take theirs for your own, and roll the weighted dice. Marco has watched for years how humans treat their lives like gambling chips. He saw delusion, confused with hope, and warnings falling on deaf ears. A million believing they are the one. Because don't you just need a few rare items to be unstoppable? Some EXP to dominate? Just a little luck? Surely, if you keep trying, fate will work out in your favor, no? Marco knows better than that. He's learned that patience is a virtue. He hopes others will listen; that they would learn. In time, things could be better. He plans to see to that himself. But when he meets Jeanne, their values clash. They both desire the same, yet their means differ. One would risk it all on a hunch, the other waits until the perfect moment. Does either understand the consequences of their methods? How does patience fare when time is not your ally? Do not hesitate. Doubt will drag you down. Beware of friend and foe. Because Junkyard does not forgive mistakes. A grimdark LitRPG story that's not just LitRPG, and not just grimdark. Updates about twice a week. Please feel free to leave some feedback. I'll appreciate it very much!
8 316 - In Serial58 Chapters
Texts | Justin Bieber ✔️
Another texting fanfiction bc they're popular and I know y'all want another
8 145 - In Serial4 Chapters
Stuck in the PizzaPlex /Disconnected/
Y/n was a 20 year old male who wasn't so good with the idea of a job. He would try and figure out some ways to get interviewed but they will decline him. His friends seen how frustrated he was so the decided to take him some where to get his mind of of Job Hunting, and what other place to go to then The PizzaPlex. But little did they know the good old Y/n was forgotten after hours when the place was closing.You are probably wondering how and when did they forget him? What was Y/n doing to be forgotten? Welp you will have to read and fined out.(Requested)
8 79

