《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 7
Advertisement
Next part
Haseena was shocked to hear all words of Anubhav as once he told that " hame pyaar karne ki anumati nahi hai". And also told that he will not marry. Now he is telling that he will marry. She was confused in what to believe and on what not to believe.
Karishma - ka baat hai bhaiya, ka kaha sir ne
Anubhav- sir ne kaha ki vo muje as a permanently dsp appoint kiya hai aur nahi under cover agent but agar bulava aya to jana pade gaya Bas aur kuch nahi
Karishma - vo to thik hai lekin vo shaadi ka kya chakar tha
Anubhav- acha vo (looking towards Haseena) sir bol rahe the ke meri shaadi ke liye unhone ek ladki dekhi hai aur vo chhate hai ab mae use shaadi karu. To bas mane sir se bola ki mae use hi shaadi karunga
Pushpaji- vese ladki ka naam kya hai?
Anubhav- Haseenaji( lost in her and in flow flow he said)
All shocked
Haseena- ji?
Anubhav (back to sense)- mera matlab hai ki haseena ji ab apke haath ki chot kaisi hai?
Haseena- ha phale se behatar hai
But all understood that girl's name is haseena but he is not telling in front of haseena.
Haseena- vese sir apne abhi bhi ladki ka naam nahi bataya
Anubhav- ha vo( in mind ab kya bolu) ha.. Jis ladki se mae shaadi karne vala hu vo hai (in mind haseena)..pata nai naam bhul gaya
Haseena- kya pata nai. Ap ji ladki se shaadi karne vale ho uska naam tak nahi pata or directly use ap ha bolenge ?
Anubhav- ha vo sir ne bataya ki vo achi hai, sanskaari bhi hai or sari qualities hai jo muje meri would be wife me chhaiye aur sir ne naam bataya tha but mae bhul gaya actually mae kuch soch raha tha tab hi unhone naam bataya aur ye bhi kaha ki reception me ane vali hai tab mulaqaat karva denge aur sir ki beti jaisi hai vo isliye kaha
Advertisement
Haseena- hmmm( feeling jealousy and thinking - mamu ne muje to kabhi nai kaha us ladki ke baare me aur nahi suna mane. bas ek baar naam pata chal jaye lekin muje kyun itni padi hai sir ki vo kisi se bhi shaadi kare muje kya mae to pyaar (but stop for one second and said)karti thi but abhi bhi to karti hu.
Santosh- maddam sir kaha kho gai ap ?
Haseena back to her sense - ha nai kuch nai. Vese kuch kaha tumne
Santosh- ha vo abhi 8:30 huve to muje thodi si bhuk lagi hai to
Haseena- to?
Santosh- to age ke seat pe Pushpaji ne bag rakha hai
Haseena- bag ?
Karishma- ha vo amma ne usme fal, paani aur sukha nashta rakha hai traveling ke liye liya tha
Haseena - ok ek min deti hoon
Haseena took bag and was about to give santosh
Anubhav- Haseenaji piche jaga nahi hai bag rakh ne ki ap ek kaam kariye ye bag hamare bich me rahiye aur bhojan dijiye kyuki abi 100 km tak kuch nahi aye ga hum jeep me hi dinner kar lenge.
Haseena - fine sab ko deti hoon
Suddenly santosh asked
Santosh- lekin Cheetah kese khaye gaya
Cheetah - Santuji mae baad me kha lunga
Haseena - wait Chhetah mae deti hoon tume
Cheetah- ji maddam sir
Haseena gave one dish in which thepla was there and amul masti daahi 's cup was there
Pushpaji- are maddam sir vo daahi karishma singh ko maat dena inhe pasand nahi hai daahi unke liye hum achhar laye hai
Karishma feeling happy - ka baat hai amma ap achhar bhi lai hai thank you
Pushpaji- amma koi thank you keheta hai.Seeing their love between sas- bahu
Haseena- koi kahe ga nai ke ap dono roj kitna jagd te ho abhi ye sas bahu ka pyaara sa scene dekh kar.
Advertisement
All agreed to her point
Haseena looking towards everywhere but didn't found aachar but anubhav saw and hold Haseena's hand suddenly but this she was shocked as she wasn't expected this .
Anubhav- Haseenaji vo achaar udhar hai ap yaha undh rahi thi
Haseena- oh ha thank you
Anubhav - isme thank you ki koi baat nahi hai
Karishma- ab vo bhaiya agar maddam sir ka haath chhodenge to vo muje achhar degi na
After that haseena gave one dish to Pushpaji and for cheetah she applied achhar on thepla and rolled it and gave to him but now only one dish was there so haseena decided to give Anubhav and she will use Puspaji's dish afterwards but
Anubhav- Haseena ji ek kaam karte hai hum share karle te hai ek hi dish me to sab ka saath me hojaye gaya varna apko wait karna hoga. Aur vese bhi khete hai ki ek dish me khane se pyaar badta hai
Haseena once again shock- ji?
Anubhav- ni mera matlab hai ki time waste nai hoga sorry
Haseena - ok phir laiye bich me rakhiye dish but bag was disturbing them
Pushpaji- maddam sir ek kaam kijiye ye ab bich me ajayi ye aur bag ko us side rakh dijiye ye
Haseena- ok and put bag another side and shift towards Anubhav
Now Haseena and Anubhav was sitting together and eating from one dish only. Anubhav was observing that Haseena was nervous so to enjoy her nervousness more he told
Anubhav- are Haseenaji vo apko to chot lagi hai ap kese khayegi ek min hum apko khila te hai
Haseena- nai sir hum manage kar lenge ap khaiye( but he was true she can't properly hold one piece also)
Karishma, Santosh, Cheetah were laughing slowly and Pushpaji saw this and smiled, gave blessing to both of them
Anubhav- kar liya try apne laiye hum khila dete hai apko and put one piece near her mouth and haseena can't resist more. So she ate and smiled
Haseena- thank you sir
Anubhav- is me thank you ki kya baat hai hum to apna farz adaa kar rahe hai. And started eating he too
By this they eat food and Anubhav help Haseena in puting all things back in bag. While doing this many times Anubhav's hand touches to Haseena and she was feeling very nervous but he was enjoying and intentionally he tries to touch her hand to make her more and more nervous
Anubhav (in mind)- pata hai Haseenaji jab ap nervous hoti hai to ap bohot cute lagti hai bas ab kuch hi din aur phir apki naragi aur hamare bich sare differences bhul kar ek nai shurwaat karenge. Lekin tab tak ab ise enjoy kiji ye kyun ki apko pareshan kare ne me maza bohot ata hai.
Next part tomorrow.
Plz vote and give your love to this story
Advertisement
- In Serial32 Chapters
The Number
There were two things I knew instantly when I began to exist. The Number was 1922916.12. And I had to make the Number go up. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 214 - In Serial6 Chapters
Qi and Other Diseases
What is it like, to live as a mortal without memories in a land of demons, horrific beasts, and ancient powers? Is there any hope for a man without cultivation, when the secrets he carries are worth more than his life? What kind of world do immortal kings build? Qi and Other Diseases can also be found on the main blog. Updates Sundays, near Midnight PST
8 80 - In Serial15 Chapters
Chasing the Hurricane
There was once an Empire that stood here. The Clawscar Empire. For centuries they were the dominating power of the lands of the west. However, during the reign of Emperor Rahl, the people of the Empire became complacent and lazy, giving themselves to debauchery and degeneracy, ignoring the problems the nation faced. As time passed, the land started to die, relationships with other nations worsened, and Clawscar was slowly becoming a miserable place to live. However, one night, suddenly, the old, rotting order was swept away by a mysterious storm that left as quickly as it came. The people who lived to see it called it the Ghost Hurricane. Years have passed since the hurricane's rampage. Now, a young man prepares to make his trek across the Empire's Corpse, hoping to learn the truth of things... Note: Has nothing to do with the ongoing Magic Knight Saga, also written by me.
8 164 - In Serial8 Chapters
Poems / Tula
This poem was made since I'm in Senior High School
8 76 - In Serial15 Chapters
You Promised - Byler
"I promise," he said. I believed him then. Believing him was the biggest mistake of my life.Will Byers POV
8 134 - In Serial44 Chapters
The Fight For Love | Original Version ✓
#1 in Teen Fiction, Action, & New Adult ❤︎❝Sometimes falling for the enemy is inevitable❞This is the original version of "The Fight For Love" with over 27 Million Reads.❤︎ ❤︎ ❤︎When Anastasia Stone gets betrayed by her best guy friend, also known as her crush, she leaves town with a broken heart. Now two years later, she's back in the chaotic town that once destroyed her. Although, she is no longer the same as before.She's a fighter and it's time for her to return to the school that caused so many problems, but the worst part is... Nobody is going to know the real her because now, she's going to have to disguise herself as the girl she used to be.What happens when she crosses paths with the deadliest street fighter in town, Ryder Gonzalez. Who also happens to be her fathers worst enemy and leader of the second strongest gang while Anastasia's dad is the first.Anastasia's life isn't easy, especially since there's someone who wants her.The infamous Ryan Slade, ex-member of Anastasia's dad's gang and now, leader of the third strongest in the state. He's always wanted Anastasia all to himself and he's willing to do anything to have her, even if that means drugging her into believing she's his.Will her secret be revealed? Will there be love between enemies?Follow Anastasia on her journey to fight for love...❤︎ ❤︎ ❤︎Sequel, "THE FIGHT FOR REDEMPTION" is COMPLETE and available to read now on INKITT for free!The Fiction Awards 2016 Winner6/25/16 ✓Rewritten Version of "The Fight For Love" is available to read now! It's currently ONGOING!!
8 184

