《Anuseena - Anubhav & Haseena》ch 3
Advertisement
Next part
Karishma- ye na un dino ki baat hai jab hum aur pati dev college me sath the but sirf building aam samne thi aur dono building ke bich ek aur building thi jise ek side se dusre ja sakhte hai aur hamare dosto ek hi hai bas uske baad hamari dosti hui aur phir dhire dhire mera unke prti aakarshan hua phir ek din recess me hum dono baat me itne kho gaye ke recess kab khatam hogi pata nai chala, phir us din mene zindagi me pheli baar college bunk kia tha aur hum log nadi ke kinare( river bank side) poche aur phir hamne unko hamri dil ki baat bole aur vo kuch bole use phale anu bhaiya aye aur hum dono ko saath dekh liya aur ye samaj bethe ke patidev ne humko prem bandhan me fasya tha (looking towards anubhav singh angrily)
Anubhav - aur kya karte , us vaat hame jo sahi laga vo kiya aur kaha
Haseena - phir
Karishma- phir ka maddam sir , unko bhaiya ko patane me ek mahina laga, phir ye mane aur tab jake hamari shaadi hui aur hui to hui phir inke pariwar ( looking towards pushpaji)
Pushpaji- kyun chup kyun hogi vese bhi badi sherni bani phirti ho. Hamre to nasib hi phut gaye hai aesi bahu mil kar
Karishma- ama chup rahiye na vese bhi sabko pata kon kise pareshan karte hai. And starts fighting
Haseena - ek ek min shant ho jao kitna jagdte ho ap logo patani pavanji kese sambhalte honge ap logo ko. Anyways mast thi apki love story aur vese bhi college ki love story to best part hoti hai college life ki
Santosh - kya baat hai madam sir bohot pata hai love yani pyaar ke baare me , college me koi tha bf ??
By this anubhav was eager and excited to know about answer
Karishma- (looking towards anubhav ) ha maddam sir boliye na koi tha??
Advertisement
Haseena - nai mera koi bf nai tha bas kuch dost ke the but ha crush tha ( listening this jealousy came on face of anubhav and this was seen by all)
Anubahv- kon tha apka crush?(all silently laughed )
Haseena ignored his question and said- ab hum ap sabko kuch batana chhate hai hamare baare me
Santosh- wow maja aye gaya because maddam sir kabhi apne baare nahi bataya.
Haseena - hum na ghar pe sabki ladli hai ami ki to hai bas veer bhaiya aur rishab ke bhi vo log hame dukh me nai dek shakte hai abhi veer bhaiya ki shaadi hai Gujarat me to shaadi me nahi ja paye hum mission pe the isliye lekin hum sab reception me ja rahe hai na
Karishma - veer bhaiya, ye kon hai??
Pushpaji- ha vese bhi apne kabhi inka zikar hi nai kiya..
Haseena - pata hai hamne lekin abb shyd sahi vat a gaya hai batane me. Actually hamari amijaan ek hindu family se belong karte hai aur abujaan aur amijaan ki love marriage hui thi aur commissioner sir yani manish sir ,unki wife , unke bade bhai yani viren mamu aur unki wife wo log ami ke bhai aur bhabhijaan hai aur ye unka friends group bhi hai college me sab sath hua karte the aur viren mamu ka beta yani veer bhaiya jiski shaadi ke reception me hum sab jarhe hai
Anubhav - nai haseena ji, sir ne bola ki unke bete ki shaadi hai
Haseena - ji sir but jab veer bhaiya born hue tab viren mamu coma me the isliye unhone hi veer bhaiya ko pala posa..... Isliye viren mamu ne hi bola ki sahi hakdaar se pita to vo hai but kuch salo se contact barabar sa nai raha because sir ki posting Maharashtra me thi nai isliye aur rishab europe me tha..
Anubhav - hmm
Haseena - lekin Rishabh ki shaadi hogi aur uski wife ke saath mera 36 ka aakdaa hai..nai banti uske saath pata nai kyun use dekh kar muje na chhudail ki yaad ati hai..
Advertisement
Anubhav - acha aur veerji ki wife kesi hai?
Haseena- bhabhi to best hai. Mera aur unka ghera rishta hai..
Santosh- maddam sir confusion hora hai... Nai matlab contact nai hau phir apko kese pata unki wife chhudail jedi hai aur mera sir fata jara hai clear karne me
Haseena - va jake sab samj jao gi
Aur ha phir jab contact chhut gaya aur abujaan ke zujar jaane ke baad mahipal chachaji ne hame pala posa aur bas sahi aur galat me fark karna sikhaya (looking towards anubhav)
Karishma- matlab hum kuch samne nai..?
Haseena - ha kuch nai jane di giye
Cheetah age ek hotel aye gi bas vaha pe rok dena thodi der break lenge phir kuch games khelenge
After sometimes hotel came and they eat lunch and took some break and now karishma decided to change seat so there cheetah can rest. So now in jeep karishma is driving, pushpaji is next to her
Cheetah is in middle seat, anubhav is next to him, at back santosh and haseena is siting.
Santosh- kya khele ab??
Karishma- mae nahi khel rahi huae sirf dekhungi...
Anubhav- thik hai kehana
Cheetah- truth and dare khele??
Santosh-ok but bottle se kese khelenge game??
Haseena - are 21 truth and dare khelte hai
Cheetah- maddam sir vo kese khelte hai??
Haseena - isme hum maximum 3 numbers tak bol shakte hai aur jispe 21 number to use truth aur dare choose karna hoga ok?
Pushpaji- ok, to phale hum bolenge phir anubhav sir, cheetah,santosh aur last me maddam sir. All agreed
Game starts
Pushpaji- 1,2,3
Anubhav- 4,5
Chhetah-6,7,8
Santosh- 9,10
Haseena- 11
Pushpaji- 12,13
Anubhav- 14,15,16
Cheeta-17,18
Santosh-19,20
Haseena- 21🤦♀️
all laughed and ask her to choose any one
haseena - dare but car me hi kuch bahar ka kli dare nai
Pushpaji- hum dare denge... Apka dare ye hoga ki apko santosh ke bal ko katna hoga ( all knows santosh loves her hair )
Santosh gets shocked and said - nahi maddam sir plz vo kya hai nai muje mere bala bohot pasand hai plz karna nai
Haseena - ab dare hai to hai lekin hum vada karte hai hum zyada nahi katenge..
And she cut santosh hair in that way like santosh got new hairstyle.. And she look in phone's camera on selfie mode and gets shocked to see and immediately hug haseena and said wow maddam sir app great hai I really loved it
Haseena - thank you actually ye style mane apni bhabhi se sikha hai
Karishma- sach me maddam sir bohot acha hai
Haseena - thank you, ab next pushpaji start ki jiye
Pushpaji- 1,2
Anubhav- 3,4,5
Cheetah-6,7,8
Santosh-9,10,11
Haseena-12,13
Pushpaji- 14
Anubhav-15,16,17
Cheetah-18,19,20
Santosh-21 😂 truth..
Haseena- agar apko koi kahe ke ap relationship me rehna chahogi to vo ap karoge??
Santosh- kya madam sir ap bhi na kese sawal pucha hai. Vese iska answer hai. aj kal ladke mila na bohot mushkil nai hai but duty ke sath maintain kar bohot mushkil hai. But agar ladka acha hoga to sochungi. Ok ab ap start kijiye
( cheetah look towards santosh with sad puppy face but when he heard that she will think to be in relationship, he gets happy which was noticed by karishma and she smiled )
Haseena - 1,2,3
Pushpaji-4,5,6
Anubhav-7,8,9
Cheetah- 10,11,12
Santosh- 13,14,15
Haseena-16,17,18
Pushpaji- 19,20
Anubahv-21 😂 dare
Karishma- hum denge bhaiya ko dareee.. Kyun bhaiya??
Anubhav gets tensed what she will give because she know his feeling towards haseena malik.
Anubhav- ha.. Ha.. Kyun nahi behanaa..( doing eye gesture to karishma and pleading not to tell anything infornt of haseena malik about feeling but karishma didn't replied back)
Next part tomorrow..
Thank you for your love and support.
Plz vote if you like 🙂
Advertisement
- In Serial64 Chapters
Wildling
Blurb: Silas--a scavenger living off the ruins of humanity--has spent his entire life fighting tooth and nail to provide for himself and his crew. But when a scavenging run goes awry and he's snatched up by an android patrol, he finds himself thrown into a cage and priced to sell as a pet. And when a suitor comes calling, he fears the worst: that he'll be turned into a Domestic, a human lapdog brainwashed into total obedience. Instead, he discovers an equally disturbing truth: that the creatures who stole his world have created a videogame the likes of which Earth has never seen; a sprawling, game-like theme park where humans are the Avatars and androids are the players who control them. And to make matters worse, his android guide is as hopeless as they come, having gotten all of her previous Avatars killed in record time. So if Silas wants to regain his freedom, he'll not only have to fight his way through a world that was specifically designed to murder him in brutal fashion--he'll also have to convince his android guide that he should be the one calling the shots. FAQS: Q: Who are you, handsome stranger? A: I'm Kyle Kirrin, the author of Shadeslinger, book 1 of The Ripple System, published by Portal Books, and I write crunchy LitRPG. Q: What is Wildling? And is it complete? A: Wildling is a crunchy LitRPG mash up of Fantasy and Science Fiction. And yup, Wildling is already complete at 64 chapters, or about 120,000 thousand words. You're looking at something like a third draft here--it's fairly polished, but it hasn't been picked over by a copy editor yet nor has my developmental editor seen it. Q: Upload schedule? A: 5 initial chapters today (2/15/2021) and one chapter a day for the next month. After that I'll probably slow down to 2 or 3 chapters a week until the story is complete. Q: How crunchy is it? A: It's pretty crunchy. I'd put it on the same tier as Ascend/The Land/RSSG, but it might be a bit crunchier than those three? Q: Is this the first book in a series or a web novel or what? And what are your plans for it? A: It's currently a standalone with series potential. Full disclosure: this story may head the way of my publisher eventually, but will be available on RR for quite a while no matter what. Likely several months after it's complete with plenty of warning before/if it's taken down. Q: What kind of build does the MC create? A: Sword and board! Q: Crafting? A: Plenty! Crafting isn't as center stage as it is in The Way of the Shaman, but it's close. Q: Base building? A: Two fully separate, distinct bases, both of which play a major role in the story. Q: VRMMO? Portal? Reincarnation or what? A: This one's a bit tricky. Basically an advanced race has created a game-like world that closely resembles a theme park. Think Westworld but with copious amounts of loot. And the MC has to fight his way through that to earn his freedom. Q: Permadeath? A: Nope! The MC gets 3 lives to play through the entirety of the game world, and death is extremely punishing, but not fatal. Q: Harem? Or romance? A: No and no. Q: Cursing? Blood? A: Quite a bit of cursing, yeah. There's blood, too, but it's not a gory book by any means. Q: How can I support? A: Instead of a Patreon/donations etc, I'd ask that you consider giving my debut LitRPG Shadeslinger a chance. It's free on Kindle Unlimited and the audio is already out narrated by Travis Baldree. It's an epic fantasy VRMMO where the main character gets 3 days of exclusive access to a new game plus a snarky, talking axe to guide him through it in exchange for agreeing to become the target of a serverwide manhunt once the Head Start period ends. Q: How's it similar to Wildling? And how's it different? A. The crunch level is very similar, but Shadeslinger is a much lighter, epic fantasy take on the genre. It's also VRMMO, but without any real world components aside from the first chapter. The MC is very different--he comes off as a bit of a jerk early on and can take a bit to warm up to, especially before his backstory is revealed--but he's also got a talking axe that constantly puts him in his place. Shadeslinger's a much more humorous story in general, and it's a great deal more polished as well. Thanks for reading! I hope you enjoy Wildling!
8 346 - In Serial9 Chapters
Another Day, Another Quest
Lifetimes ago, a young woman named Vin was summoned from another world to defeat a Demon Lord and the Great Calamity that birthed him. After successfully saving that world by subduing the Demon Lord, she lived out her life there as a celebrated Hero. At her death, the Pantheon, a collection of all of the patron deities of all the many worlds, offered her a place among them. She accepted and thus, she created her own world to watch and protect, and named it Xael. Xael, a world of magic and swords, flourished for centuries, but now... Now, there are signs of a Great Calamity approaching, much like the one that caused her to be pulled her away from her father and sisters so many years before. Unwilling to see her world fall, Goddess Yvinne decides to do the one thing that she can to save her creation, and even herself. Summon a Hero from another world. However, the Summoning did not work quite correctly, and the "Hero" she got? Well...let's just say he's not exactly what she hoped for. This is a story of a nobody becoming somebody, and a goddess remembering what it was like to be a human.
8 194 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Returner’s One Millionth Life
Every time the mc dies he returns to his childhood bedroom at the age of three until his one millionth life were the world suddenly ends. \System Notification The author of the following novel is new and has no idea what he wants to do with his story so please be patient with him and his novel. He is open to critiques but please do not be a jerk about it or he wont read your comment. Thank you for your consideration/
8 98 - In Serial24 Chapters
The Electric Messiah
Volume Two of the Ontogeny series. A time of unprecedented crisis has come. During a mission to the edge of the known world, Brigadier Weyland James discovered that humanity faces a threat so terrible that the sane mind can barely conceive it. Failure to meet this threat would mean the end of human civilisation, mankind thrown back to a life of wandering savagery, easy prey for the true masters of the planet who see humans as mere animals, theirs to use and exploit as they see fit.Hope exists, if all mankind can unite, putting aside their petty differences for the greater good, but the truth is so unbelievable that the Brigadier faces an almost impossible task in convincing the leaders of the human world. His task is made even harder by the fact that several governments have been infiltrated by agents of the enemy, who are using their influence to sow seeds of war and chaos.The Brigadier is not mankind's only hope, though. In Helberion, a small group of scientists, struggling to make a major scientific breakthrough, is being hampered by assassination and sabotage. Is this the work of the enemy of mankind? King Leothan hopes it is, because it would mean that the enemy fears this new science, that it could be used to create a powerful weapon against them. A weapon that could be the Saviour of Mankind. The Electric Messiah... This is the sequel to Ontogeny. If you haven't read that book yet you must read it before you read this book.
8 107 - In Serial24 Chapters
My first love - jimin
; first love , It's my first love . "Let's just cancel the wedding" y/n said and walk away......Started : 16-10-2019Finished : 25-11-2019
8 81 - In Serial15 Chapters
Bleach : hollows on the loose (yoruichi x male reader
What happens when you let a hybrid between soul reaper/hollow loose on the soul society. well you get amazings fights explosie's and one of a badass fighter.Lets read About it
8 148

