《Ahl-e-Dil》Main Characters Aesthetics❤️
Advertisement
"اب اہلِ دل ہیں کے نایاب ہوتے جاتے ہیں
اُنکے قصے بھی اب تمام ہوتے جاتے ہیں"
(Ab Ahl-e-dil hain ke nayaab hote jaaty hai
Unke kisse bhi ab tamaam hote jaaty hai)
..................💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔....................
"جو میرے ضبط کا شیرازہ منتشر کردے...
تیرے ستم کو وہ ادا ابھی اتی ہی نہیں۔۔۔۔!!!"
(Wo Jo mere zabt ko muntashir krde...
Tere sitam ko wo adaa abhi ati hi nahi...!!!)
"خاندان سے میرے حالات نہیں ملتے۔۔۔
خون ملتا ہے مگر خیالات نہیں ملتے۔۔۔"
(Khandan se mere halat Nahi milty...
Khoon milta hai magar khayalat Nahi milty...)
"درد اتنا ہے کے ہر رگ میں ہے محشر برپا۔۔۔!!!
اور سکوں اتنا ہے کے مر جانے کو جی چاہتا ہے..."
(Dard itna hai ke har raag main hai mehshar barpa...
Aur sukoon itna hai ke mar jane ko jee Chahta hai...)
...................❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️❣️......................
"گلاب جیسی ہوں، گلاب لگتی ہوں۔۔۔
ہلکا سا بھی مسکرا دو تو لاجواب لگتی ہوں۔۔۔"
(Gulab Jaisi hn, gulab lagti hon...
Halka sa bhi muskara do, Tu la-jawab lgti hon...)
"میں روٹھ سکتا ہوں مگر چھوڑ نہیں سکتا۔۔۔
میرے کانوں میں اذان کے بعد وفا پھونکی گئی ۔۔۔"
(Main rooth Tu Sakta hn magar Chor Nahi Sakta...
Mere kaano main Azaan ke baad wafa'a phonki gayi)
"ایک تم ہو اور نخرے تمہارے۔۔۔
ایک ہم ہے کے صدقے تُمہارے۔۔۔"
(Ek tum ho aur nakhry tumhare
Ek hum hai ke sadqy tumhary)
"میں نے اسکو دل دے دیا
جبکہ ضرورت اُسکی دماغ کی تھی۔۔۔"
(Main ne usko Dil de Diya...
Jabky zarorat usko dimagh ki thi)
......................🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥....................
"ہم اپنے مزاج سے چلتے ہیں صاحب!!!
ہم پر حکم چلانے کی گستاخی مت کرنا"
(Hum apne mijaz se chalty hai sahib!!!
Hum par hukam chalane ki gustakhi mar krna)
"آنکھ اتی محبت نے انگڑائی لی۔۔۔
دل کا سودا ہوا چاندنی رات میں۔۔۔
اُنکے مذروں نے کچھ ایسا جادو کیا۔۔۔
Advertisement
لوٹ گئے ہیں تو پہلی ملاقات میں۔۔۔"
(Ankh uthi mohabbat ne angrai li
Dil ka sauda huya chandani raat mein
Unki nazron ne kuch aisa jaddo kiya
Loot gaye hum to pehli mulaqat mein)
"یہ جو سر نیچے کیے بیٹھے ہیں، جان کتنوں کی لیے بیٹھے ہیں۔۔۔
دل کو ہم ڈھونڈتے ہیں چار طرف اور یہاں آپ لیے بیٹھے ہیں۔۔۔"
(Yeh Jo sar niche kiye bethy Hain, Jaan kitno ki liye bethy Hain...
Dil ki hum dhondhty Hain char taraf aur yahan ap liye bethy Hain...)
....................✨✨✨✨✨✨✨........................
"کچھ خاص دلوں میں عشق کے الہام ہوتے ہیں۔۔۔
محبت معجزہ ہے، معجزے کب عام ہوتے ہیں۔۔۔"
(Kuch khaas dilon main Ishq ke ilham hoty Hain...
Mohabbat moujaza hai, moujazy kab aam hoty Hain...)
✨🔥❣️✨🔥❣️✨🔥❣️✨🔥❣️✨🔥❣️✨🔥❣️
Thoughts about the aesthetics....!!!!!
Shoe your love to these because I spend very long time on these...
Will update the Chapter soon😘
Advertisement
- In Serial195 Chapters
Kiss Me Not
“If I kiss you, you will not die but there is no guarantee that I will stop with just one kiss…”
8 1737 - In Serial71 Chapters
Married to the god of war
Ever since her mother's death, Adelaide Emelry has been living with her abusive father, who also happens to be the king of Soleria. Despite living in a royal palace, Adelaide didn't exactly have the easiest life. On her 18th birthday, she finds out she is to marry their enemy of 130 years, Dominic Alsvera, also known as the God of War. Will she find happiness or will her world become worse than it already is?Warning: mature content[EDITING]
8 348 - In Serial40 Chapters
Darling|Genshin Impact males x reader [Gender-Neutral (mostly)] REQUEST OPEN
Welcome to Darling~ This is a one-shot, Genshin impact-based story. The setting and time period is a modern-day story. What would it be like to date some of the female characters but as a male? Experience what it would be like to date gender-bent female Genshin impact characters! If you could choose one guy from Genshin impact, who would it be? Why not experience time with all of them? He extends out his hand, "Are you sure you're ready to make a deal with a demon?" I reach out and shake his hand, "Yes." "Welcome to Hell." May contain some mature themes!
8 141 - In Serial77 Chapters
Loki and the Witchling
You are a healer working with the Avengers when Loki comes to join the team!Previous #1 in Fanfiction
8 145 - In Serial78 Chapters
When The Heart Lies | ✓
#3 in General Fiction [17-08-2018]BOOK 2 OF THE HEARTS SERIES.THE FIRST BOOK IN THE SERIES IS RECOMMENDED AS IT WILL HELP YOU UNDERSTAND THE SECOND ONE BETTER._______"Time has brought me ahead and left you behind. There's so much distance to cover. So much that you'll never reach my heart again. You are gone." Shaking of his head shook her wall. His slow footsteps pounded in her heart."I will claw your heart, tear it to get inside again," his breath fanned her cheek. Calm tone haunted her soul. "But it won't come to that when I am already there in your stubborn heart."Tears hung at those thick lashes. "My heart doesn't want you. Not anymore.""Your heart lies." His finger slid down her neck. A sinister smile made those tears fall, "And when the heart lies," the finger replaced by a strong fist held the back of her neck. His lips reached barely inches away from hers. "There are consequences."______AN INDIAN LOVE STORY
8 139 - In Serial248 Chapters
I Became Friends with the Second Cutest Girl in My Class (WN)
I, Maehara Maki, someone who couldn’t make any acquaintances or friends in high school, finally had someone to hang out with outside of school. A girl. Her name was Asanagi-san. The boys in my class called her ‘The class’ second cutest girl’ behind her back. On Fridays, she would refuse her best friend, Amami, ‘the cutest girl in class’ invitation just to hang out in my house with me. Together, we played games, watched some movies, read some manga while eating junk foods like pizza and hamburgers, and chugging cola without a care in the world. To others, we may seem sloppy, but it was a precious, secret time together for Asanagi-san and myself. Thank you for reading I Became Friends with the Second Cutest Girl in My Class (WN) novel @ ReadWebNovels.net Read Daily Updated Light Novel, Web Novel, Chinese Novel, Japanese And Korean Novel Online.
8 160

