《Rabh Ne Banade Jodi✔️ completed》Wedding Night 😍❤️💋
Advertisement
Sahiba:
Yippee.... I won the ring 💍 game
Everyone : Laugh
(inner sahiba: 😂 😂 my ass kabir nei phele dhundi woh jita 1 round usne terw rota hua muh dekha aur tujhe baccha samaj ke baki 2 rounds jitne de diye,huh FYI)
Sahiba: tujhe chainn nahi haina. Mere khushiyon pe pani marni aajati hain.
.
.
I was fighting with my inner self when Dadi said: yay!! Yeh na hamre khandan ki legacy hai, ki women dominate over men
Chachi: yup... Life mein bhi aur bed mein bhi 😉.... *all laugh*
Kabir: on hearing what chachi said, sahiba blushed ☺️profusely and hung her head low. Damn she looked super cutie, haii
Dadi: accha chalo... Meri bachi ko pareshan maat karo.
....... Then we both opened the thread that was tied on our wrists successfully.......
Finally it was time for dinner...we had ordered from outside and chachu specially ordered sizzling brownies for me.
*lucky me 🤩*
Chachi and dadi came outside the kitchen with bowls.. They both were acting suspicious, hell even chachu and dadu were acting weird. Anyways....
Chachi and dadi asked me to transfer the food into bowls and went to do * a really important thing*
Whereas chachu and dadu were talking some business with kabir,
What was suspicious was that they were not leeting us enter our room. Shrugging these thoughts i set the table and called the men, while i was finding chachi and dadi, both of them came out of our room *wait did i just say OUR room* and both did not let me enter....and took my hand, dragging me to the table with them... Wierd!!
Kabir:
Something is wrong.... Seriously wrong dadu - chachu gol gol batein kar rahien hain aur mujhe room mein enter nahi karne de rahin.
Anyways.....we finished our dinner and were eating the desert, when i heard Sahiba wince
I asked lowly to her"are you fine? "
'yup' she said.... Giving me a smile
Advertisement
Innocent babydoll, cant even lie properly also she could not smile completely. No issues i will deal with you inside the room.
Soon we all were done with our food.... And i could see clearly that sahiba was in pain and was trying her best to cover it... But she doesn't know the face reading powers of her dentist husband.
......
Sahiba : ouchie 😣😢😬 mein bade mazze sei brownie kha rahi thi leiken achanak sei dant dard ho gaya....
Upar sei mujhe asie lagta hai kei Dr. Romana ko mujhpe shak hogaya hai aur mujhe bach ke rehna padega!
I was making plans inside my mind so as to how to dodge the questions which my husband Dr. Kabir is going to throw at me when i heard chachi and dadi calling me.... They were ready to leave.
Chach: Sahiba idhar ana
Sahiba: ji chachi
Dadi: accha beta abh ham chaltein hain.
Sahiba: okay dadi and chachi... Hugs both of them.
*but they give a weird smile to sahiba, confusing her... *
*Dadi hands sahiba a glass of milk(cold keisar badam and pushes sahiba towards her room
. They stop at the entrance of the room*
At the same time dadu and chahu come with kabir in the similar manner and stop at the entrance.
Kabir and sahiba look at each other confusingly
Chachi: beta yeh dudh half tu pena aur half kabir ko pilana.
Chachu: kabir badam acche sei khana okay, tujhe energy milege.
*confused sahiba and kabir*
Dadi: aur hamne, baki 3 kamre ki chabi apne pass rakle hai
*chachu pushed kabir into the room meanwhile chachi pushes sahiba *
Dadu: tum chinta mat karo hamm main door lock kar deinge, abh chaltein hai, enjoy... Leikin kal time pei ana.
.........................They leave.......................
Confused Kabir and sahiba who were facing the door now... Turn and what they see pops their eyes out..
The whole room was decorated wuth roses, jasmine and candles...
A surprised 😲Sahiba stays rooted at her place with the glass,
Advertisement
while an equally baffled Kabir steps furthur into the room to inspect. As he was absorbing the surroundings he heard Sahiba :
Sahiba: 😂 😂 haha hamre family sudhregi nahi, matlab amazing phele shadi 3 dino main kardadi abh yeh room decorate karke hume indirect indications dei rahi hai...abh tum dona ik dusre ko physically explore koro 😂 😂.... Vaisi i dont mind cause you have an amazing body and all but like this is too soon..
Kabir: 🤯 kya? (a horrified kabir turns towards sahiba)
Sahiba : oh shit! 😶😵😳 Mein zoor sei bol diya??
Kabir😏 *smirks * and comes towards sahiba (in mind- thodi masti karne toh banti hai)
Kabir takes slow steps towards Sahiba
While sahiba moves back... Till her back hits the wall.
Sahiba :😳 umm Dr kabir app kya kar rahi ho.
Kabir: 🤫 shushh.... He places hes right hand on her right side and says,
'vaisi tumhara idea 💡 bura nahi hai!'
Sahiba: umm, kaun...*gulps*Kaunsa idea? Dr. Kabir....
Kabir: *grins* 😁 Physically explore karne ka!
Sahiba: kya.. Voh mein
Kabir: Kya hua Sahiba tum hei toh khe rahi thi.... 😏😏That you dont mind kyonki meri body amazing hai...
Sahiba :* innocently 🥺* voh toh hai, parr dr. Kabir voh na,, voh na..
Kabir: han sahiba bolo na, *he lightly traces his finger from the side of her forehead to her jaw. *
Sahiba : voh... 🥺*starts breathing heavily *
Kabir: 😂 haha 🤭 relax mrs. Romana relax mein 🤡 mazak kar raha tha... 😂 😂
Sahiba : *using her free hand lighly hits kabir.*... App bahut kharab ho..
Kabir: pinches her cheeks but leaves immediately as she winces... Par app bade cutie ho...
Ahmm any ways...
Maza bada aya 😂 😂
Sahiba: Drr.kaaabbbiiirrr she whines...
Kabir: Mrrrss.Rooommmanaaa he mimics her whining...
*they look at each other and laugh*
Kabir: accha... Issabh mein iss dudh 🥛 ki kya galti hai.??
Sahiba : grins 😁😁 kuch nai...
Kabir: toh isse punishment nahi milne chahiye so....* he takes the glass from sahiba's hand and chugs half of it and hands it to her*
Maine half piya abh app half pilo.
Sahiba: *excitedly 😆 *okay... *And drinks but as soon as the sweet cold liquid hits her mouth she winces again and this time a lot loudly *
Ahhh... Ouchi ouchi... *her eyes water because of the pain.
Kabir: okay....enough mujhe pata hai, ki tumhare dant mein dard 😬 hai. So tou need to stop pretending that you are okay...
Sahiba: nahi mein owie... Thik hu.
Kabir: sahibaaa *fake glare*
Sahiba: *a drop of tear rolls down her cheeks*🥺 mujh.....dar lag raha hai -hiccups and sobs- aur dard ho raha hai... She starts to cry full on..
Kabir: * softens * in baby voice...
Mere choti sei baby ko daar lagra hai*he wipes her tears, takes the glass from her hand, places it on the side tabel and come back to hug her*
While 🤗 hugging and patting her back he says... ' sahiba kuch nahi hoga, mein huna, tum mujhpe trust n kartie ho na?
*sahiba whoes head was on his sholder nods her head as a yes*
Kabir :phir kaise problem... I promise aarm sie pyar sei treat karunga jaise mein 3 years kei toddlers konkartan hu. Same hin toh hai na bass voh 3 hain aur tum 23 😂 😂
Sahiba: aaannaa *whines*
Kabir: achha sorry baba, leikin i promise to take care of you and take away all the pain, thikhai... No problem?
Sahiba: *breaks away from hug to face him* okay... No problem lekin hamm kal karein abhi mujhe koi oainkiller dei do... Abhi toh sare clinics band hongi na... (she says innocntly and smartly to dodge the dentist)
Kabir : grins 😈 😁... Ik clinic hai.. Jo mere hissab sei khulti aur bandh hoti hai.... Ajao. Baby tumhe abh full house tour kara ta hun....
Saying this he lifts sahiba bridal style who squeals....
😁😁😁😈😈😈😈😁😁😁😁😈😈😈
Advertisement
- In Serial263 Chapters
The Devil Who Devoured Snow White
"The world is not a lovely place, which is why we yearn for all the wonderful things it has to offer. This is what 'Fight for all that's beautiful in the world' stands for." – Lu Mengjie
8 1083 - In Serial25 Chapters
The Alpha's Rose.
"Their tongues danced together in a disgusting sort of manner, before he pushed her away and moved on to the next one, they were practically throwing themselves at him without any sort of self-respect. It hurt too much to bear and I couldn't hold it in anymore and finally...I roared." Rose is the mate of one of the most powerful Alpha's in the United States, Jack, happily living together and in love she thinks:'Can life get any better?' Jinx. Life takes a sudden turn for the worse the day her mate decides to marry two women from a neighboring pack. Sitting alone, crying herself to sleep, hiding the pain he's causing her, leaving her in the dark everyone no longer calls her 'Luna'. No, she's taken on the title of 'The Alpha's Rose'. Michaelangelo or Mike as everyone calls him is one of the biggest Alphas in the World, not the United States, the World. Mateless, wifeless, childless. Everyone constantly tells him to 'get married' or 'settle down' but he believes in waiting for "The One", HIS one. He may not have to look so far as petal by petal they lead him to the one called, Rose. Action, romance and passion fill each page in this tale of Love, regret and who could forget, Betrayal.
8 225 - In Serial63 Chapters
Hiraeth || F. Meizuo
【𝐫𝐞𝐭𝐞𝐥𝐥𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐨𝐟 𝐦𝐞𝐭𝐞𝐨𝐫 𝐠𝐚𝐫𝐝𝐞𝐧 𝟐𝟎𝟏𝟖!】....❝𝘓𝘰𝘷𝘦 𝘦𝘹𝘪𝘴𝘵𝘴 𝘣𝘶𝘵 𝘸𝘪𝘵𝘩 𝘢𝘯 𝘢𝘣𝘴𝘦𝘯𝘤𝘦 𝘰𝘧 𝘦𝘵𝘦𝘳𝘯𝘪𝘵𝘺.𝘈𝘵 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘧𝘪𝘳𝘴𝘵 𝘮𝘰𝘮𝘦𝘯𝘵 𝘰𝘧 𝘢 𝘭𝘰𝘷𝘦𝘳𝘴 𝘦𝘯𝘤𝘰𝘶𝘯𝘵𝘦𝘳, 𝘵𝘩𝘦𝘳𝘦'𝘴 𝘢𝘯 𝘢𝘧𝘧𝘪𝘳𝘮𝘢𝘵𝘪𝘰𝘯 𝘰𝘧 𝘭𝘰𝘷𝘦.𝘗𝘴𝘺𝘤𝘩𝘰𝘭𝘰𝘨𝘪𝘤𝘢𝘭𝘭𝘺 𝘭𝘶𝘯𝘢𝘤𝘺, 𝘦𝘮𝘱𝘵𝘪𝘯𝘦𝘴𝘴, 𝘱𝘢𝘯𝘪𝘤, 𝘥𝘦𝘭𝘶𝘴𝘪𝘰𝘯 𝘵𝘩𝘢𝘵 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘮𝘰𝘮𝘦𝘯𝘵 𝘸𝘪𝘭𝘭 𝘭𝘢𝘴𝘵 𝘧𝘰𝘳𝘦𝘷𝘦𝘳..𝘐'𝘮 𝘴𝘦𝘪𝘻𝘦𝘥 𝘣𝘺 𝘵𝘩𝘦 𝘥𝘦𝘴𝘪𝘳𝘦. 𝘐 𝘩𝘪𝘥𝘦 𝘣𝘦𝘩𝘪𝘯𝘥 𝘮𝘺 𝘣𝘢𝘤𝘬... 𝘈𝘯𝘥 𝘱𝘰𝘴𝘵𝘱𝘰𝘯𝘦 𝘢𝘭𝘭 𝘢𝘯𝘴𝘸𝘦𝘳𝘴.❞ (I don't own Meteor Garden 2018 or its plot and characters. I only own Shuijing and my added details to the story.)
8 314 - In Serial39 Chapters
PĂCATELE EVEI [ROMANIAN]
Trădare. Inocență. O viață distrusă din nebunia jocurilor de noroc. Un tată aflat în vâltoarea propriilor ambiții, convins să facă orice pentru a nu ajunge nicicând în genunchi în fața rivalului și o fiică vândută din orgoliu. Aceasta este istoria Evei Stonebridge, tânăra de 16 ani căreia viitorul i-a râs în față și-a chemat-o la el, îmbrățișând-o strâns și-nchizând-o în colivia propriei inocențe, ca să ajungă să afle mai apoi ce-nseamnă jocuri de societate, iubiri secrete, iubiri interzise și jocuri periculoase de-a viața.
8 73 - In Serial35 Chapters
Death's Daughter | Supernatural, D.W.
My life is normal, or at least relative to it. Really, how normal does life get, being the offspring of the most murderous of beings, the undertaker himself? Being Death's daughter isn't easy. Existence itself is a trying subject; even more trivial when it's based around taking the lives of (mostly) innocent people. The word mostly is an asterisk for people like Sam and Dean Winchester. My father informed me of them at a young age after a reaping that had obviously gone sideways. "If you have the chance," he instructed me, "drag those obnoxious cock roaches down to Hell, and leave them there."Then, one day, two flannel-clad idiots and their angel on a leash wander into my jurisdiction of the veil. My life has never been the same; my life has never been the preconceived notion of 'normal' that it once was.Disclaimer: I do not own any characters or plot lines from Supernatural.
8 193 - In Serial39 Chapters
The accused wife
The life becomes whole when you find true love. When you meet the right person. When you have a reason to live and struggle with life.I found this person Adrian is my first love ,my husband , my friend,my brother, my everything.I thought he knew all this and was convinced of it but I was wrong.At the first opportunity he accused me and forgot everything we shared and lived.I am Elissa Garner, 26 years old an untrusted and accused wife and this is my story.
8 168

