《Rabh Ne Banade Jodi✔️ completed》Haule Haule ♥️ ♥️ 🌹😘
Advertisement
Cont...
Sahiba : Kabir, Mein Ek simple ladki hun, aur bahut sensitive hun. Agar frastrate hun na toh mera rona nikal jata hai. Mein choti choti cheezon sei khush hotein hun.
Mera ik past relationship tha jo siraf kuch mahino ka tha par uske impact sei recover karne keliye mujhe sal lagge.
Aggar kisi sei dedicate ho jau na toh mein apne jind Jaan uspar warr deti hun. Mein apne life Mein siraf ek bar hi viah (shadi) karna chahti hun... Mein apna 100 % dungi lekin mujhe bhi twada (apka) saath chahey... Yeh mere liye imp hai. Mein Sahiba Kaur Khurana hun... Ik bar palla (sath) pakad liya na fir Mein piccha nahi Chadna... Toh mujhe 2 swal puchne hai app sachi sachi jawab dena!
Kabir: I swear Sahiba, agar Mein twada palla fadanga (pakdunga), chodungan nahi... 100% dunga. App pucho:
Sahiba : apne apne parents kei bare Mein Kuch bola nahi?
Kabir: *takes a deep breath*
Sahiba I am not close with my parents, mere parents surgeons hai, jo chahattein the ki Mein Bhi surgeon banu lekein mera passion business tha. Unfortunately they did not understand this so forced me to take science. I was not interested so scored very less could not do mbbs leiken apne parents kei liye ' doctor' ka title Lane kei liye Mein dentist ban gaya.... But they did not like that and they did not talk to me and kicked me out of their house... I lived with Dadu dadi... Worked in clinics and tried to learn business from both dadus and my chachu, I worked hard did my startup and brought my pent house.
Abhi key liye short Mein itna hei bol sakta hun.... With time I will open up to you in detail.
Sahiba *I had tears in my eyes I could feel his emotions, a tear slips *
Advertisement
Kabir: aree *wipes it* miss khurana appe suit nahi karein Yeh.. Chalo ab dusra puchon fatafat.
Sahiba : umm Kabir I have no issues with the arrange marriage and I really want to do this with umm you * she said feeling shy*
Kabir : omg... My luck eyes 👀 kya miss Khurana app sharma rahi hai mujhe lagaa abhi apne kaha that ki hamare pass time nahi hai... Abb kya hua, pls mere sath jhijko mat. Ask
Sahiba: okay... Umm itne short time Mein shadi.
Kabir: okay so... You know about my parents na so they gave me a virdict that I have to marry a girl of their choice in 3 weeks for their business profits.. Although the girl is no saint, my parents might manipulate her and use something as pure as marriage like this... Hence to avoid this dadu-dadi came up with this... But I promise this was not planned in these 3 days.... Dadu-dadi had asked for you hand way back and I would always marry as per their wishes because
They were more like mom and dad to me. Trust me if not for this fiasco... Toh inte jalde nahi hota time sei.
But you know what sahiba don't worry. You don't have to do this in pressure I know this is fast. Yeh sabse zyada tumhe effect karega. If you don't want to I will explain this to them.. No stress.
Lekin agar you want to then I swear on mu life and promise to respect you, Cherish you take care of you, protect you... Tumhare safety aur respect mere zimedare hai. Hamesha apne sei Uppar rakhunga aur khush rakhunga..
Sahiba was touched,
Kabir grins hearing her, and says
Sahiba: meri ek shart hai lekin viah vaste ( I have a condition for marriage) *she says grinning 😈 evily*
Advertisement
Kabir: kya??
Sahiba : Yeh sign karo:
Kabir : I laughed,thinking she is joking
Sahiba : mazak nahi hai, karo varna duji kudi labh lo( find another girl)
Kabir: I smirked mentally and said, okay and signed.....
K
abir: kardiya chalein sabko batane,....
Sahiba: chalo... They hold hands.
Manyata: ohho hath pakad hei liya tum dono nei, akhir kar banaye tum bf/gf
Sahiba and kabir blush...
Sahiba: abh tu mere viah che Aa. (mere shadi meinana)
* leaving a confused 😕 manyata behind they drive home*
♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️♥️
Pls yar like karo pls... Double update because I am sad as school is opening from 7th koi ni last saal hai i will manage.... Pls comment koaro views share kalo... Love you ❤️ 😘 take care
Advertisement
- In Serial34 Chapters
Only You
It's been 5 years since 18 year old Aubrey D'Amore has been Home. She comes home to the family that she left years ago. She also comes back to the man that she thought forgot about her. What happens when Aubrey lets her feelings get to her before she thinks? How will life turn for her?--------------------------"Kil-" before I could say anything his lips were on mine. I tried to push him away but he wouldn't let go. Soon I found myself letting him do this.My hands found there way to his hair and I pulled him to me."I want you to come with me tonight. We can go away together" he said pulling back. I pushed him back and walked away."No Killian I told you. This can't happen. I need you to understand that." He grabbed me and pulled me to him. "You want me to stop this?" He said as his lips came to mine.I moaned when I felt his tongue find mine."And this?" He said as he kissed down my neck. I moved back with him till my legs hit the bed making me fall to it.
8 108 - In Serial10 Chapters
Forever - Wang Yibo x Xiao Zhan fanfic
Summary: They had always been in an ambiguous relationship. When the rumors reached its peak, Xiao Zhan was confronted by Wang Yibo about their relationship to fight for it. What he expected to be a happy end for them turned to a bad end when Xiao Zhan told him his announced leave in the entertainment is actually his escape in this glamorous but vain life. (A/N: my first ever YiZhan fanfic! Kiyaaaa! This is also my first time to ship in real life people!
8 109 - In Serial45 Chapters
The Matrimony
Diana Prichard learned early on about how much of a bitch life could be. Forced to abandon the one she loves and marry a monster to save her father from his debt and keep his business afloat, She believes her life to be a hell hole. Her only consolation being her 5 year old boy Benjy. She believes her luck is finally starting to change when her abusive husband gets jailed for fraud, but only finds herself being sold to appease her father's debts, again! So she finds herself walking down the aisle towards a total stranger, or so she thought. ................. Alejandro Delmanti has been hurt before. Left by the love of his life for a seemingly better and richer man, he knows nothing but anger and bitterness. He worked his ass off to be the billion dollar success he is now. He left America to rid himself of the heartache and now he is back to take revenge on her, to make her suffer as she did to him ............Diana isn't sure how this is going to turn out and neither is Alejandro. Both try their best to ignore each other, but what happens when the old sparks start igniting, and old feelings start coming back?. ................. "You still love me Diana, you know you do", he breathed down her neckShe shivered, " I... ""You still love me and you still want me. And I'm gonna prove it to you", with that, he claimed her lips.
8 140 - In Serial39 Chapters
You Belong To My World (Completed!)
Arthit is in 2017. Kongpob is in 2020. They live in the same apartment, but in two totally different worlds. Can they find their way back to each other? ✓parallel universe/ time travel✓ whirlwind romance✓ smutty ✓ romance✓fast paced and thrilling✓ happy ending PS - Some chapters will be rated 18+. Proceed with caution 🔥This is a KongpopArthit fanfic, partly based on SOTUS and partly in an AUStarted - 27th June 2020Finished - 10th AugustRankings 🥇#1 - sotusstheseries 15.06.20#1- kongart 21.06.20#1 - kongpobxarthut 21.06.20
8 160 - In Serial54 Chapters
Im a villainess that is destined to die
Im Stella De- oh wait....i was Stella Devan right now im reborn as a baby and u might be wondering how i got here well... ( cue drumrolls ) I died, u surprised yet?...I died because of a stupid fire that broke out on my apartment (im not toxic)..well anyways i died and now im here, this time im gonna live a happy and luxurious life!...IM IN AN OTOME GAME AND IM THE VILLAINESS?!?!?!i dont want to die again! ill make sure ill survive,let the games begin.| all pictures used are NOT mine, all credits belong to the owners | This is my first novel so expect some grammar mistakes and stuff, ill try my best to update! enjoy reading ^^
8 165 - In Serial10 Chapters
Coach Y/LN (Meagan/You) ✔️
Y/N Y/LN is a high school girls basketball coach. She was once a young striving athlete looking to enter the WNBA. She had everything she ever wanted until one of her biggest supporters was torn away from her. They try to make it work through long distance but things happen and it ends badly.Years later they meet again and everything comes at Y/N full force. Things are uncovered and a huge life change takes place. Can Y/N get the life she's always wanted, or will things get in the way?Y/N is g!p (intersex)Mature ContentCover created by @Rocket771
8 206

