《Rabh Ne Banade Jodi✔️ completed》Tune Mare Entriyan.. Dil Mein Bahji Ghantian 😍🔔
Advertisement
Sahiba: Good Morning ji, toh kal taak meri life bade sorted thi socha tha ki use dentist ko sapne Mein yad karungi.. Aur apne single life jitein rahungi... Leken Ajj dekho mein ready hon rahe hun kyonki ladke wale dekhne Aa rahein hain.....
Sahiba:thank you papa
Sahiba: ji papa I know....
Kimran sahiba ko leaye gi...
*they leave*
KIMRAN : BACHHE (BETA) TU FIKAR (TENSION) NA LEI... MEIN AUR TERE VEERJI (BHAI) TERE NAAL HAN ( TERE SATH HAIN) TUJHE NAHI PASAND AYA, HAM DADU SIE BATH KAREINGE.... VAISI KOI TENSION NAHI HAI, TERE VEEJI NE PURA CHECK KIYA HAI... BADA HOT 🔥 HAI, BUSINESS HAI SATH MEIN.. DEN.. she was about to say ki
Sahiba: hey sachi pita waheguru... Sabh twade haath chei hai, mummy kendi si ki tusi kisis da buran nahi karde sabh lei changa karde ho...twade hukam bina ik patta vi nahi Hilda.. Tei mere nal jo hoyega tussi apne thi leye acha hi karoge... Bole so nihal sat Sri Akal.(oh dear truthful father, god mom used to say that you don't do bad for anyone, but only good for all, with out your order nothing can happen. What ever will happen with me, you will do good for your daughter. Jaikara)
Saying this she goes down stairs....
Sitting in the living room she was surprised 🤨 to see the Romanas sitting there.... She loved this family Karam and Manika was like her Dadu dadi.... They loved playing with her as their own grandson was kept away from them by their son.... Sahiba knew that Romana dadu and dadi had some tension with their son and dil but she did not know in detail.... Chahu and chachi were also there... Thay did not have a child... So always loved sahiba as their own... She knew there was a son in the family but he was sent to boarding school at a very young age... So sahiba neither new his name or saw him.
Advertisement
he was saying something ki his phone rang
Param: hello han beta kaha hon....... Acha no problem... Han Mein kisi ko bhej tan hun.. Cuts call.
Manika dadi: koi ni Sahiba ja usse bula.. Rasta nahi mil raha bichare ko.
Sahiba Mein?
Preeti chachi: ja beta voh wait karraha hai.
Sighing sahiba nodded and made her way to the parking lot..... Deep down she was praying that the boy was kind, good hearted and respectful to women. While praying 🙏 about this she carelessly walked into the parking lot, she came back to her senses when she walked nro a human body and twisted her foot, losing her balance she was about to 😘 kisses the ground again in a row for two days straight... So she closed her eyes tightly waiting to embrace the fall, but it never happened however 2 strong 💪 arms wrapped around her not so flat waist... 'shit these feel like the arms of that handsome docror, lekin nahi woh yaha kya karne ayega, nahi woh nahi hai han'
Sahiba's innervoics: Pagal woh hi hai 😜
Sahiba : impossible
Sahiba's inner voice: possible
Sahiba : na
Sahiba's inner voice : han
Just as I was about to reply to my stupid inner voice I heard a husky voice, god it sounded so familiar and I low key prayed it to be that handsome doctors voice.
As I comprehended the meaning of his words I opened my eyes to crosscheck and guess what I was right, ladies and gentlemen there he was the handsome doctor, my heart was beating too fast,
( sahiba's inner voice: Pagal collar chid uska)
once again I 😳 embarrassed myself in front of him. Gosh....
While I was busy scolding my self
I heard.
Now I was super embarrassed 😳 and a blushing mess... Yeh hi hota hai jab zuban par control na ho, I left his collar immediately, and he straighend me and helped me on my feet.
Advertisement
And 1..2..3.. Mera dimag 🧠 chala and i asked, omg tumhara naam Dr. KABIR SINGH ROMANA shit.... Matlab tum Ruch dadi aur karam dadu kei potte ho?
Kabhi, " umm han!?" tum kon ho aur yahan keise, wait kal tum bhage kyon aur tumhara dant Dard keisa hai???hun chocolate 🍫 toh kha leinte hai for thik sei brush nahi karte, cavity ho jate aur dentist sei bhagjatein hain
Sahiba : oh hello Mein Kon hu, Sahiba Kaur Khurana tumhare potential votti (wife) , aur Yeh mera ghar aur mere bath kan kholke sunno agar mere chocolate ki bare kuch bhi ulta sidha kaha toh mujhse bura koi nahi hoga,
she said in an intimidating voice pointing a figure at him.
kabir had an amused expression on his face, he was about to reply her when his phone rang.
📞📞
ji Chahu nahi.... Hanji hum aye
*ends call*
' chocolate 🍫 ki lawyer ⚖️' sabh hame bula rahein hai, agar tumhara hogaya toh chale. Kabir says.
sahiba fulls and turns stumbles a bit and stand back on her feet.
kabir chuckles and whispers in her ears' chocolate 🍫 ki lawyer dhyan sei chalo, mere shirt kei button kamzor hogaye hai, aur ik bar pakdoge na toh pakka tut jayenge. fir woh sight jo tum 👀 dekhna chahti ho, shadi ke Pehle ho dekh jaye'
sahiba blushes and bows her head and in a mere whisper asks him to follow her..
💛 🍩 🌌 📑 📊 🗃️ 🧨 🎮 🏞️ 🍜 🥧 🦛
Surprise 😲 apke liye.... so Mein bahut hei besharam hun mere Monday ko exam hai Phir bhi Yeh kar rahi hun, but koi ni Mein kal paka padhungi, hehe....... pls comment like and share....love you ❤️
Advertisement
- In Serial556 Chapters
Can You Mend My Broken Heart?
Gazing at the Starbucks café at the airports had become a ritual for her. A desperate attempt as she hoped against hope to see him again, probably get one more chance to kiss him again.
8 740 - In Serial25 Chapters
အိမ်မက်မဟုတ်သောအိမ်မက်
Warning⚠️အပြာစာပါ⚠️ဇာတ်လမ်းကတော့...တိုက်ခန်းရဲ့မျက်နှာချင်းဆိုင်အခန်းကို မိသားစုတစ်စုပြောင်းလာရာကစပါတယ်။
8 248 - In Serial30 Chapters
Only You Always
Miss Edwina Sharma finds herself without a husband by the end of the 1814 season and she could not be happier-truly, she is happy. She now knows that if she were to ever marry, it will only be for true love like the one shared by her sister, Kate, and her husband, Lord Anthony Bridgerton. Dr. Lucas Blakeley hasn't the time to find a wife, though, clinically, he knows a wife would solve many of his problems, including someone to keep his bed warm at night. However, when he receives an unexpected letter, he knows his life will be forever changed and he will need to re-enter the world of glitz and glamour that he left behind years ago. Netflix's Bridgerton fanfiction. Takes place immediately after the events of Bridgerton Season 2.
8 145 - In Serial25 Chapters
Golden | H.S.
"I can feel you take control of who I am and all I've ever known."A story in which a healing young woman falls in love with the man who shines as bright as she wishes she could.TW: story contains minor sexual content.*NOT CURRENTLY ACCEPTING TRANSLATIONS*
8 173 - In Serial37 Chapters
Started as His Tutor
Wendy has a plan for high school. Find a few friends, pass her classes, and graduate with no drama. It works out for her first two years of high school. However, when her math teacher, Mrs. Miller asks Wendy to tutor her son, Wendy comes to find out it's Vincent Miller, the most popular boy in the 11th grade. If that wasn't already enough for her to handle, Wendy's friend, Vivian, starts to develop feelings for Vincent and asks for Wendy's help. What will happen when Wendy starts developing feelings of her own?
8 150 - In Serial43 Chapters
Now You Know ✅
✖ 4th Place in the Monthly Elimination Awards; August 2017 ✖ Highest rank: #38 in Teen Fiction ✖ Highest rank: #1 in coming-outFor Pelham Nixon, self-discovery isn't only about coming to terms with his sexual orientation. Driven by fear of facing reality, he has developed issues at acknowledging his feelings, as he is far too deep in his own realm.Reality just has to come and greet him once he decides to step out of his comfort-yet-confining zone, tired of self-condemnation. The universe is simply too vast as it is large, too many secrets behind too many stories. What does he know about his parents, his geek of a best friend, his charismatic girlfriend, or an attractive Hispanic boy whose presence he has just taken notice of? What he knows is that there are still far too many things for him to discover; himself, as well as the people around him. Though, that doesn't mean he has to discover them all by himself ...Copyright © A. Zah 2016
8 191

