《Rabh Ne Banade Jodi✔️ completed》Finally They Met...
Advertisement
Kabir: I reached the clinic and entered my cabin. Today is a light day, I have only 5 patients... 4 pediatric cases and 1 adult case which most probably is my dadi ki friend ki pothi...... I asked nurse rose to send them one by one.
2 fillings one 1 extraction later I was surprised to see my last pedriatic patient. It was Ruhani standing at the door.
Ruhani: Doctor uncle!! * she waves her hand*
Kabir: Cutie pie tum phirse yaha, tumne khub 🍫 chocolate khaye na. *kabir says fake glaring*
Ruhani: *casts her eyes down, hold her ears and pouts her lips* 🥺🥺ummm doctor uncle I am shorry..... Woh actually Na Mein apne first day of school kei liye nervous thi toh mere miss joh bahut ache hai na unhone mujhe di thi bahut pretty bhi hain wo. *she says in one breath and takes a deep breath*
*Kabir: raises his eyebrow,he had an amused expression.
Ruhani: leiken mere dant Mein Dard nahi hai. Aur miss ne bola ki mouth rinse bhi karvaya tha
*rose informs him that she is here for a regular checkup*
Kabir: Oh thank god Mujhe tension ho gaye thi*he says lifting her in his arms and patting her back*
Ruhani: oho doctor uncle *she kisses his cheek* app tension matt lo, app chocolate 🍫 Khao mere miss kehtei Hai ki chocolate khane si Sabh thik hojata hai
Kabir: achhaa, Phir toh apke miss sei milna padega aur unka bhi check up karna padega....
*after that he performs the exam, finishing up she kissed his cheek and leaves*
Kabir: Chalo.... After ruhani I went to exam room that is designated to adults, I was done before time so I went there and asked rose to directly send her on after she comes.
Sahiba: oh god my hands and feet were completely cold and face was pale.... Well thanks to my anxiety and my special power to over think.
Advertisement
Babaji ka naam leke I approached the receptionist. A women in her late 50s was setting with a very warm look and a welcoming auro her batch said that her name was 'rose'.
On seeing me she wished me and said:
Rose: hello! Sahiba.. Sorry I mean miss khurana?
Sahiba* rubs her ice cold hands together to bring some warmth*
Yes... Umm ji main hei hun aur app sahiba bula sakte ho.
Rose: 🤭 oh god you are so pretty
*sahiba: blushes*
Rose: sorry ya han woh dr. Romana is waiting for you in the exam room walk straight take a left turn the second door is your assigned exam room.
Sahiba: thank you *she starts to walk in a speed slower than tortoise, standing before the room she waited for 3 minutes to calm herself....before she was about to enter the room she took a deep breath, shut her eyes tightly, and started to chant God's name.....finally entering the room.
Kabir:
I had set the room, I was leaning against the cabinates checking my phone, when I heard the door open, I lifted my face from the screen and the sight I noticed took my breath away and forced me to curse under my breath.
I have had my fair share of girls but she was nothing like them....
Standing in front of me was a very pretty girl,so pretty that the word 'pretty' was not doing any justice to her, damn her eyes were tightly shut closed but still she was moving further inside the room.
I was so checking her out... She was not vert tall but fine, damn her collar bones were on point and her breast were full. She had a curvy tummy, it was not flat... Her thighs were not fat but there thick ( kabir's inner voice :shit kabbs bro tu toh bada pervert hogaya hai chee)
Advertisement
I was broken out of my reverie when babygirl hit her knee with the chair.... She was about to kiss the ground but I would not let that happen becaue those luscious poutty lips are only deserved by me. So I rushed toward her held on to her curvey waist to balance her.
'oh crap, she cried in her sweet melodic voice' and held my collar in both her hands as I held her.
Fu*k she looks even more preety with close up...............
_______________________________________
Yehhh
Pls like share and let me know keisa laga?
Advertisement
- In Serial193 Chapters
Monarch Of Solitude: Daily Quest System
Waking up with grave dirt in his mouth, his new life started with death.
8 204 - In Serial60 Chapters
Remember Self-Control: Bossy Husband Loves Me Deep to Soul
Having been married for two years, he only takes her as an enemy. He never touches her, and even insult her in front of other women, "Si Wan, you are the most disgusting woman in the world." Facing his ruthlessness, she decides to leave, "Gong Siming, if you don't love, just let me go." But he replied dominantly, "Si Wan, of course I love you." Si Wan is caught in a trance. And he goes on, "I want to love you tenderly every night."
8 408 - In Serial22 Chapters
a b a n d o n e d - Slashers x reader
A lonely girl befriends a bunch of killers. But what happens when they want more? ⚠️TW⚠️: there will definitely be gore, cussing, and maybe other things but I will give warnings at the beginning of each chapter. Read at your own risk#6 in horror - March 31, 2022
8 102 - In Serial27 Chapters
Lucifer (Gender Swap)
Lucifer has always been depicted as a male archangel. But what if Lucifer is really a female?Cover by@SciFiFantasyNerd
8 185 - In Serial31 Chapters
Heart of darkness
Marriage was never something Aurora Whitmore wanted, especially not a loveless one with the heir to the Redburn throne, Damian Redburn. She hated him and his family, they were ruthless, villainous and wicked. Slaughtering village after village, kingdom after kingdom.Now to be Queen of this sickening monarchy, she never thought, she never wanted to be a queen.Though as Aurora fights for her freedom, a powerful enemy is lurking in the shadows, ready to strike.Will Aurora be able to get free? Or will she be doomed to this lifetime of pain and suffering?Find out in 'Heart of Darkness'Contains-~Swearing~~Abuse~~Blood and gore~~A badass heroine~YOU HAVE BEEN WARNED!(Book 1 of 2)Hopefully everyone will read the trilogy instead of just this one!
8 197 - In Serial25 Chapters
Caught In The Loop | Steve Harrington X Reader
You're Billie's twin sister, both of you can either cope or fight each other. He's rough and violent and sometimes can't stop him from doing something stupid.Which is why you get along with Max a lot more. You don't go to the Arcade or do any skateboarding but you do relate to her and manage to have a decent conversation from time to time. There's been stories about this town before and you've heard them all before they were covered up.Including the Upside Down.Steve Harrington, doesn't take your presence lightly being Billie's sister but you hang out with Nancy because you wanna be friends with her. He ends up getting dumped and you stay by his side for emotional support.What happens when you begin to fall for Steve Harrington during the trouble? Will he fall for you too? And what would Billie do if he knew?----------------------------------------Started: 07/07/19Finished: 11/08/191 #steveharrington: 19/08/19
8 211

