《Rabh Ne Banade Jodi✔️ completed》Arrival Of Cuteness.
Advertisement
Kabir's Pov:
While sipping my coffee I was waiting for Mr. Rajvansh..... Two days ago he had come to my office for a deal. He appeared to be a rude, ruthless gruff man. Throughout the presentation he maintained a blank face devoid of any emotions and when the meeting came to an end maintianing his blank face he said that he will let us know the decisions within 3 days..... But when he called a few minutes back, I was surprised to see his voice full of care and worry while he was discussing his problem with me.... Even I was uncomfortable hearing the kid's cry in the background. It was amusing to see the business tycoon who can make anyone pee his pants rambling about his issue.... I wished I had a father as caring as him......
While he was thinking all this the intercom beeped:
Intercom: *beep* Good Morning sir, Mr. Rajvansh aye hain.
Kabir: Good Morning, arjun(kabir's bodyguard) ko bolo unhe mere clinic tak escort kar dey.
Intercom: Right sir.
Kabir: Come in
Mr Rajvansh : Good Morning Dr. Romana I am so sorry kei meini apko intne subha disturb kiya.
Kabir: Good Morning Mr. Rajvansh, its alright abhi Mein apka business acquaintance nahi hun. Abhi Mein Ek doctor hun aur Yeh mera pharse hai.
Anyways....
Kabir: (in a very sweet tone) Yeh kon hai itne pyare si frock Mein apne papa kei sath.
Mr. Rajvansh : Beta Yeh dikho.... Yeh doctor uncle hai, apke dant Mein Dard ho rahi thi na. Abh ham inke pass agaye na yeh Dard ko chu karenge.
Kabir: Han bilkul Mein chu karsaktan hun... Pata hai kyun, kyunki Mein little mermaid ka friend hun.
Aap jante ho lillte mermaid ko?
Kabir: Bass... Fir toh koi problem hei nahi hai. Apka dant thik karne keliye hum unse milne chalte hain sea kei niche. Vo ayege mere ear Mein Bata kei jayege ke kya karna hai fir apka tooth thik ho jayega....
Advertisement
Little girl : Sachi doctor uncle....
Kabir: Swoon by the child's cuteness he cooed and replied sachi... Leiken use Pehle apko mejhe apna naam batana hoga... Phir hei hum under the sea ja payenge.
Little Girl: Doctor uncle.... Mera Naam Ruhani hai.
Kabir: Ruhani wow kitna cute aur beautiful hai apka naam Ruhani ikdam apke tarha....
Ruhani:Doctor uncle apka naam kya hai.
Kabir: Cutie pie.... Mera naam Kabir hai
Ruhani: Oh leiken Mein apko doctor uncle hei bulaunge.....Awiuuu
Kabir: Okay baby Aap doctor uncle hei bulao okay.... Chalein abh little mermaid ko bhi bulana hai na. Time lage ga ane kei liye use.
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
The Werewolf Syndrome
She is one of the runners, the despised ones in the werewolf society. He is one of the more prominent Alphas, vicious and dangerous. They were soulmates. A fact both of them denied. Will they be able to confront their past and fears and acknowledge their bond?
8 204 - In Serial67 Chapters
The Unexpected Fairytale
"Just say the words and I would be millions of miles away from you by tomorrow," I said casually, clicking my nails on his desk.I jumped a little when he trapped me into the chair, my breath constricted in my throat when he smirked passionately at me."My sweet baby, if you're what you said, then we need to stop you from whoring around. I'll make sure I'm the only one getting inside that tight little p*ssy of yours and you'll make sure to spread your legs wide open for me." I wasn't breathing when he was explaining his twisted plan for me."You are a fool to think I would let you go. I'll use you until I'm bored with you and then I'll discard you out of my life." He finished eyeing my lips, I opened my mouth cautiously."And how do you think you'll stop me from running away from you. I'm quite good at it.""I could think of quite a lot of ways,"• • • • •What happens when you take the most important person in your life on an amazing trip...let's find out, shall we?• • • • • Shana Drishtya Rajput, the girl with an ordinary life, an amazing family and an excellent degree in business...but what about her past? Is that ordinary?Xavier Damon King, typical billionaire playboy type. blessed with ethereal looks of that of a Greek God, women swoon over him..cold, ruthless, stone-hearted CEO of KING INC. And let's not forget the wealthiest man on the planet. What will happen when these two meet?Will sparks will be generated or will they end up eradicating and hurting each other? Will they form their fairy tale or will it go down for every single one of them? Join them in their quest of finding love. Or maybe hatred...#2 in puresoul 27-12-2020#1 onenightstand 7-03-2021#1 culture 20-06-2021#1 interracial 29-11-2021#7 drama 7-07-2021#9 hate 7-07-2021#4 love-hate relationship 10-11-2021#2 possessive 9-01-2022#3 businessman 9-01-2022
8 239 - In Serial9 Chapters
Cinderella
Тя се казва Ела Маргарит Олсън. Живота ѝ се променя драстично , когато майка ѝ умира и баща ѝ се жени повторно за друга жена. - Милдред и дъщеря ѝ - Стейси. В началото Милдред се държи добре , обаче след време бащата на Ела катастрофира и умира. Тогава мащехата ѝ погазва истинската си същност и Ела се превръща в чистачка в собствения си дом. Той се казва Хари Едуард Стайлс. Дали той ще я направи щастлива ? Дали той е нейния принц ? Прочетете и разберете. ☺
8 207 - In Serial51 Chapters
My Best Friends Baby
Autumn Grace Smithton is in love with her best friend Ace Tyrell Hunter, she has been since she was 9. She hasn't told him for many many reasons. She's what you would call a nerd. She prefers reading books and doing homework then going to parties every weekend to which she thinks is a waste of space. Ace Tyrell Hunter is dating the star queen B aka most popular girl in school, but there's a twist he doesn't actually like Katie, he's only dating her so she stops tormenting Autumn. He's also in love with his best friend but won't tell her because he's scared he'll loose her and things will become awkward. He's also what you call the popular kid in school, goes to parties, captain of the soccer team. So what happens when their parents have to go on a business trip for 2 months? One night things lead one to another. Will this ruin their friendship? Bring them closer? Find out in My Best Friends Baby ❤️ Check out the sequel called 'Losing & Expecting'! Chapter 1 is now out :)
8 162 - In Serial18 Chapters
The First Demon
Lilith is a servant of a rich family, but one thing that makes her different from the rest is that she has the eyes of a snake. Things only start circling out of control for her after she meets Tyki.
8 197 - In Serial87 Chapters
Forced to Raise Yanderes for a Living
After enduring years of pain as a consequence of being confined by my Yandere stepbrother, I was finally freed from my misery by an unfortunate house fire. Since the goddess of the afterlife pitied me she gave me the opportunity to start anew through the means of transmigration.In short, I must mould each universe's capture targets into model citizens. Seeing as I'll be reborn as a mob character I shouldn't have to worry too much about growing attached to any of these capture targets either. A task like this should be manageable for someone like me who wishes to simply blend into the background. The quicker I finish my missions, the quicker I'll get to retire to a world with the happy ending I've always wanted. What more could a girl want?But wait. You're just now telling me that all of the capture targets have the potential to turn into Yanderes too? Not only that, but my stepbrother will be transmigrating into the same worlds as me too???On second thoughts, I'd rather kiss my happy ending goodbye and stay dead instead![Reverse Harem][Male Yanderes][Original Story][Fully Completed]
8 149

